Memorial Andrea Basciu Pro Am

01-07-2024 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 BOTTARO NICOLA 0PRESTINI ALESSANDRO 13VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 7FEDELI NICCOLO' 3
08:40 1 ROSSI OMAR 0BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 17RINALDI FEDERICA CAMIL 24BORTOLI MARIO 9
08:50 1 CASTELLI LUCA 0BIFFI LAMBERTO 21ODONI DANIELE 6LANFRANCONI MASSIMO 4
09:00 1 ZUCCHETTI FEDERICO 0ALIMONTI ANGELO 21DE MARTINI FABIO 10ZANFAGNA GABRIELE 4
09:20 1 MARTINELLI MATTIA 0GARDONI BENEDETTA 19PERACCA EMANUELA 26REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 12
09:30 1 BORLERI LORENZO 0PrivacyMARIANI GIUSEPPE 17CONFALONIERI MARIO 21
09:40 1 GAMBETTI ALESSANDRO 0TRINCHERO STEFANIA 23SALVADORI EDOARDO 9BONIELLO LUCA 2
09:50 1 REARTES GASTON 0GUIDETTI ALBERTO 4BAKIEV ARSEN 15Privacy
10:00 1 DAVERI PATRIZIO 0FIORI GEROLAMO 21SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 25OGGIONI IDA 22
10:10 1 NOBILI EDOARDO 0PrivacyPrivacyBIANCHI VITTORIA 25
10:20 1 FERRARIO FEDERICO 0CAPPIO ALBERTO 5MONDELLI STEFANO 3GARCIA PEREZ JOSE LUIS 21
10:30 1 PIRONI RICCARDO 0PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 17PAOLETTI MARCO 3MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 7
10:40 1 VARLEY ANDRES F. 0CATALANO ROBERTO 8FONTANA GIANPIETRO 21MORELLI GUGLIELMO 2
10:50 1 BARRIO FABIAN EDGARDO 0GRECO SEBASTIANO 13BASSANI CESARE 20ORECCHIONI GIANLUIGI 10
11:10 1 PERDONCIN ANDREA 0TATTANELLI VITTORIA 16FONTANA ANTONELLA 15MESZELY GIORGIO 19
11:20 1 CERIANI BRUNO 0GINOCCHIO DANIELA 25REAN ERIC 12CERIANI ANGELO 20
11:30 1 HASSAN AKIM 0MARMORI CAMILLO 4CONFALONIERI NORBERTO 13BARZAGHI FABIO 20
11:40 1 PIZZI ALESSANDRO 0PIZZI EMANUELE 4PINAZZI LUCA 18CORVI MORA MADDALENA 18
11:50 1 TADINI ALESSANDRO 0MADDALENA FLAVIANO 12CASSIS CLAUDIO 17PERONI ANTONIO ELIA 21
12:00 1 ROTA ANDREA 0POLLI MARCO 21POLLI CLAUDIA 6GALLARATI GIORGIO 8
12:10 1 VIGANO' CLAUDIO 0BRAMBILLA MATTEO 21CALVI STEFANO 11PIGA MARTINA 5
12:20 1 CAVALLARO ANDREA 0MINAFRA NICOLA 21VIGNATI PAOLA IDA MARI 23GU YOHAN 13
12:30 1 REALE MICHELE 0BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 7SORDELLI PAOLA B 15BANFO NICOLAS 8
12:40 1 PrivacyBERTANI FRANCESCO 9TACCHETTI MASSIMO 20BERTOGLIO MAURIZIO 21
12:50 1 RIGONE MICHELE 0GEROSA ALESSANDRO 4PrivacyPrivacy
13:00 1 MOLTENI GREGORY 0BERGER ROBERTO FRANCE 7CHECCONI ARIANNA 19PEZZOTTA GIUSEPPE 13
13:10 1 DASSU BALDOVINO 0VALLI SILVIA 4SCAVINI MARTINO 4SCAVINI PIETRO 6
13:20 1 RICCARDI MICHELE 0PrivacyMONTI MARINA 14GUASCHI MARCO LUCA 15
13:30 1 SCALABRINO PAOLO 0CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 7KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 8ALBINI ALESSIO 4
13:40 1 MARELLI EDOARDO 0BALIVO GIOVANBATTISTA 21PESSINA ALESSANDRO 21GALLO STEFANO 21
13:50 1 GUARNEROLI ALBERTO 0NADDEO CRISTIANA 25PrivacyPrivacy