Coppa Elledue Casa & Cucina

21-05-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 GUIDI MARCO 19CASTIGLIONI ELIO 26GISMONDI VALENTINA 22MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 23
08:10 1 SEVESO EDOARDO 3MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 6MARELLI EDOARDO 1COVA GUSTAVO 4
08:20 1 PRINI FILIPPO 0ALBINI ALESSIO 5
08:30 1 MONTI FILIPPO 0CASALINO GAETANO 19ISACCO FILIPPO 6PALUMBO UGO 4
08:40 1 COLOMBO PAOLO 21DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 29GALLMANN FRANCESCO 3SALVADORI GIORGIO 21
08:50 1 DURANDO CARLO 12VERDE FRANCESCO 24TESSITORE ANDREA 22CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 25
09:00 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 11QUATTRONE VITTORIO 13TRINCHERO STEFANIA 26ALBINI CHRISTIAN 12
09:10 1 GUIDI FRANCESCO 22PONS FEDERICO 11BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 5MAGRI MATTEO 6
09:20 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 6BONIELLO LUCA 5GINEVRA EDOARDO 23RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14
09:30 1 SARI CARLO 15SALVADORI EDOARDO 24VERDE GUIDO 26PIGNI NICCOLO' 18
09:40 1 VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 17CORNACCHIA RICCARDO 9ORLANDO LUCA 20
09:50 1 GENNARI EDGARDO 32BOTTAN VALENTINO 31ADELCHINO STEFANO 27GALLIANI ATTILIO 32
10:00 1 BERTAZZOLI FRANCO 24ZORZETTO ANDREA 12ALLIEVI GIOVANNI 26SPINELLI ANGELO 21
10:10 1 LONGONI FRANCESCO 24CLERICI GIANNI MARTINO 21GRASSI MARCO 33CATTANEO DANILO 23
10:20 1 COVA FILIPPO 26NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17PELLEGRINO STEFANO 29DUBINI NICOLA 25
10:30 1 GALLI MARCO 15RADICE LUCA 28DI NICOLA VINCENZO 18BORROMEO ALESSANDRO 17
10:40 1 RINDI MARCO 4CHITARIN ALBERTO 12PAMPURI ANDREA 11PAOLETTI MARCO 4
10:50 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 5LEONESIO ELENA 26SUPINO ANGELO 23LUPPI MARIACHIARA 30
11:00 1 PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 20DI SARRO ERNESTO 31PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 15PONTIGGIA MATILDE 36
11:10 1 POLLI MARCO 25FABBRI ROBERTO 36LANDINI RODOLFO 21PESSINA CARLO 26
11:20 1 RIVA ANGELO 33ROMANO ALFREDO 26ROMANO ANDREA 19BENEDINI RUGGERO 31
11:30 1 LANZANI CARLO 19FERRI MASSIMO 36ERBA CARLO 36BOLDRACCHI ANDREA 19
11:40 1 PIROTTA ANDREA 18BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 24CESARIS MARINA 32CATTANEO PIETRO 15
11:50 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 11PrivacyBUGATTI PAOLO 12AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 33
12:00 1 CAPORALI ANDREA 17PRESTINI ALESSANDRO 28
12:10 1 CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 10DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 8COSMACINI ALESSANDRO 26COLOMBO GIACOMO 27
12:20 1 BARIATTI VALERIO 14VIGNOTTI EMANUELA 33GAFFURI FEDERICO 29BANA ANTONELLA 21
12:30 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 21OGGIONI IDA 20FISCHER CHARLES 18
12:40 1 CESATI ROBERTO 36DI MARINO PATRIZIA 32BISIGNANI ANTONIO 27PRUDENZANO RAFFAELE 29
12:50 1 BELLONI ANTONIO 33LANDOLFI BELLONI GIOVANNA 35BENEDINI RICCARDO 31GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16
13:00 1 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 23SCOGLIO MONICA 29GRECO SERGIO 17
13:10 1 ZENARI MATTEO 6CERAMI FABRIZIO 7GUERZONI MASSIMO 15GUERZONI JACOPO 20