Memorial Carlantonio Colli

07-05-2023 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:30 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 19CASTIGLIONI ELIO 22GUIDI MARCO 16CASSIS CLAUDIO 17
09:40 1 FALLETTI BARBARA 16GARBETTA RINO 5CATTANEO PIETRO 12PIROTTA ANDREA 15
09:50 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4CERAMI FABRIZIO 6SUPINO ANGELO 20LUPPI MARIACHIARA 26
10:00 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 15PELLEGRINO STEFANO 17PUGASSI LORENZO 20COVA FILIPPO 23
10:10 1 TESSITORE ACHILLE 16CIPPARRONE MATTEO 17TESSITORE ANDREA 19CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 22
10:20 1 OGGIONI IDA 17FIORI GEROLAMO 17VIMERCATI ENRICO 13VIMERCATI EDOARDO 17
10:30 1 LANDINI RODOLFO 18PrivacyBENATOFF DORIT 29BENATOFF RONN 27
10:40 1 PrivacyBIANCHI VITTORIA 27D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10Privacy
10:50 1 BONIELLO LUCA 4TRINCHERO STEFANIA 17COLACICCO ANTONELLA 35GHIRARDI FABRIZIO 27
11:00 1 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 15PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 17POLLI MARCO 21PESSINA CARLO 21
11:10 1 CHIARAVALLI ANDREA 7ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 16CORNACCHIA RICCARDO 7Privacy
11:20 1 SPADACINI MARCO 24PIONTELLI LAURA 20ARGENTI CRISTIANO 12CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
11:30 1 COLLI CARLANTONIO 7BORONA PIERLORENZO 14GAVARINI LUIGI 14GAVARINI DAVIDE 9
09:10 10 PrivacyMANDELLI LUCA 13CHITARIN TOMMASO 8NAFESTI GIACOMO 9
09:20 10 SALA TESCIAT SIMONA 6HAUPT THOMAS 17PIGNI NICCOLO' 16CHIARAVALLI AMEDEO 17
09:30 10 COLOMBO PAOLO 17DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 24DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 7QUATTRONE VITTORIO 11
09:40 10 ORLANDO LUCA 17PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 10PrivacyFRANCHIN ROBERTO 15
09:50 10 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 17GATTI ALBERTO 14GARBIN GILBERTO 15SARI CARLO 13
10:00 10 DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 28PAOLETTI MARCO 4MELOCCHI MATTIA 8
10:10 10 VERDE FRANCESCO 17VERDE GUIDO 17MANDELLI LUIGI 17MANDELLI EMMA 17
10:20 10 PICHLER ANDRE' 5RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 12ROMANO ALFREDO 22PAGANI SIMONA 23
10:30 10 SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 3LANG STEFANO MARIA 17BASSETTI STEFANO -1BROCCO ALESSANDRO 9
10:40 10 DURANDO MATTEO 22PLAZZOTTA ALESSANDRO 32BARZAGHI MARTA 35GARDELLA LUCA 26
10:50 10 DI MARINO PATRIZIA 17BONIFATI BEATRICE 16SORRENTINO MICHELE 36ALOISIO LUCIA 24
11:00 10 CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 9COLOMBO GIACOMO 17CASTELLI EMANUELE 33COSMACINI ALESSANDRO 22
11:10 10 PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 17HASBANI JOSEPH 15TAVORMINA CARLO 27EMANUELE FILIPPO 22
11:20 10 CHECCONI ARIANNA 19STUPPIA ALICE ARIANNA 21VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 17CANCLINI SIMONE 10