Trofeo Sottovoce (Rosso)

06-11-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 23MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 24GUIDI MARCO 16
09:10 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4LEONESIO ELENA 26MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 33TOSCANO STEFANO 19
09:20 1 SARDI ROBERTO 22GRECO SERGIO 18CESATI ROBERTO 36
09:30 1 DERIU PIETRO LUIGI 28RIETJENS MARIO 26FESTORAZZI FRANCO 24
09:40 1 LONGHINI EDOARDO 24RECCHI LEONE 30CATTANEO PIETRO 14CESARIS MARINA 31
09:50 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 29GINEVRA EDOARDO 22MICHELINI ANDREA 18BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 28
10:00 1 MAGGIONI MASSIMO 12AROLDI GIORGIO 11PrivacyCARLE ALESSANDRO 12
10:10 1 REITHER ALVISE 3EUSEBIO MICHELE LORENZ 2PONS FEDERICO 11BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 26
10:20 1 PrivacyFINI SIMONA 19OGGIONI IDA 21FIORI GEROLAMO 22
10:30 1 GENNARI ANDREA 15ULISSE DANIELE 28ROMANO VITTORIO 20Privacy
10:40 1 CERAMI FABRIZIO 10TIOZZO TULLIO 36GUERZONI MASSIMO 15GUERZONI JACOPO 20
10:50 1 BARUFFI NICOLO' EMILIO 12PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 13PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 8
11:00 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17COVA FILIPPO 27PUGASSI LORENZO 23BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19
11:10 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 26LUCCA LUCIANO 36MAZZUCCHELLI GIOVANNI 25SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 36
09:00 10 ZENARI MATTEO 6PRINI FILIPPO -2BASSETTI STEFANO -2
09:10 10 ROMANO ALFREDO 28RIVA ANGELO 34LONGO ALESSANDRO 22PAGANI SIMONA 25
09:20 10 MONTI LORELLA 36STANGANELLI PASQUALE 31PELLEGRINO STEFANO 25TURRISI SERENA 36
09:30 10 MELOCCHI MATTIA 10DIAFERIA ALBERTO 27PAOLETTI MARCO 6
09:40 10 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19SCOGLIO MONICA 28GATTI ALBERTO 15GARBIN GILBERTO 19
09:50 10 PAMPURI ANDREA 12PrivacyDE LUCA FILIPPO 13CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
10:00 10 PARISI MARCO FABIO 31FRANZI DE LUCA LUCA 27GORLA PIETRO 28GORLA ALESSANDRO 31
10:10 10 MANDELLI LUIGI 24CAZZANI ANDREA 30GAFFURI FEDERICO 30
10:20 10 GREENHILL CAGLIERO MARY 13CAGLIERO MASSIMILIANO 24VETRANO ANTONIO 21AUSIELLO MARINA 31
10:30 10 COLOMBARI MATTEO 18TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 26SONVICO NATHALIE 27
10:40 10 TESSITORE ANDREA 24TESSITORE ACHILLE 19LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA 21OCCHETTI MARCO 8
10:50 10 TAVORMINA CARLO 33DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 28EMANUELE FILIPPO 26Privacy
11:00 10 DUBINI ENRICO 32COLOMBO SARA 36PREVE EUGENIO 12PALUMBO UGO 4
11:10 10 ALBINI ALESSIO 6QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15PrivacyPONTECORVO SANDRO 18