Trofeo Leonteq

18-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 GUIDI MARCO 16MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 21CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24CASSIS CLAUDIO 20
08:00 1 RINDI MARCO 3CHITARIN ALBERTO 10PAMPURI ANDREA 11REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 13
08:10 1 PRINI FILIPPO -4SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 4RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 11ZENARI MATTEO 6
08:20 1 MICELI FEDERICA 27MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 24PIGNI NICCOLO' 23TONINELLI ROBERTO 18
08:30 1 MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 7QUATTRONE VITTORIO 16CORNELIO FEDERICO 4GRILLO GUGLIELMO 2
08:40 1 PONS FEDERICO 10CORNACCHIA RICCARDO 8CLERICI FILIPPO -1Privacy
08:50 1 GARBETTA RINO 6FALLETTI BARBARA 18PrivacyGISMONDI MICHELE 27
09:00 1 CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 13PrivacyGARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2
09:10 1 DURANDO CARLO 11PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 6LAMBERT FILIPPO 11BALDELLI JONATHAN 5
09:20 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17COVA FILIPPO 27BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19RINALDI FEDERICA CAMIL 25
09:30 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 28BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 28GINEVRA EDOARDO 21MICHELINI ANDREA 19
09:40 1 TRONCONI MARCELLO 9OCCHETTI MARCO 8PrivacyMICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 11
09:50 1 VERDE FRANCESCO 24PICHLER ANDRE' 9BONIELLO LUCA 8RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14
10:00 1 PrivacyPrivacyFRANCHIN ROBERTO 17DONATO GIOVANNI 8
10:10 1 BARUFFI NICOLO' EMILIO 12SCAVINI ENRICO -1SCAVINI PIETRO 5PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 12
10:20 1 PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 19GUARNERI FRANCESCA 17MASSAZZA CONSUELO 17Privacy
10:30 1 DIAFERIA ALBERTO 26MELOCCHI MATTIA 10BUGATTI PAOLO 13AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 31
10:40 1 ORLANDO LUCA 20PUGASSI LODOVICA 11PUGASSI MARCO 32DE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 4
10:50 1 PrivacyTETTAMANTI EUGENIO 18SARI CARLO 14
11:00 1 PASTROLIN MATTIA 34BALLERINI GIACOMO 26CAVALLERO MARCO 19MORRA ALBERTO 20
11:10 1 FRIDEGOTTO MICHELA 33DI SARRO CARLOTTA 19GALLETTO MONICA 21INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 9
11:20 1 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19SCAVINI MARTINO 5GARBIN GILBERTO 20GATTI ALBERTO 13
11:30 1 ORTOLANI FAUSTO 21ORTOLANI ENRICO 22DUCE MARIA EUGENIA 24PAOLETTI MARCO 6
11:40 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 14MORALLI ALFONSA 36ANDREY MIGUEL 30MARTINELLI ENRICO 26
11:50 1 MAGON FRANCESCO 11CESATI ROBERTO 36ALLOISIO ISABELLA 36
12:00 1 VISCARDI ANTONIO 6PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 14CANCLINI SIMONE 12VISCARDI PIETRO 5
12:10 1 SIANO GABRIELE 14MONZEGLIO FILIPPO 30SIANO FILIPPO 21PIGOZZI MARCO 36
12:20 1 TESSITORE ACHILLE 20CIPPARRONE MATTEO 36DURANDO MATTEO 28Privacy
12:30 1 GUERZONI MASSIMO 15GUERZONI JACOPO 23TIOZZO TULLIO 36GALAVOTTI FEDERICO 13
12:40 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 29SIMILI VALENTINA 36LYZWA KATARZYNA 32VIMERCATI ENRICO 15
12:50 1 DUBINI ENRICO 32CECCARELLI NICOLA 18SAIBENE CANEPA ALFONSO 17DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 27
13:00 1 MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 8SORDELLI PAOLA B 15SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 36
13:10 1 COPERCHINI CARLO ALBERTO 21BISIGNANI ANTONIO 27MAVILLA VINCENZO 36MONTI LORELLA 36