Giochiamo con Dado Memorial Partesi

10-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 GUIDI MARCO 19CASSIS CLAUDIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24DE CHIARA DANILO 13
08:10 1 MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 9SEVESO EDOARDO 6MARELLI EDOARDO 0CORNELIO FEDERICO 6
08:20 1 ORLANDO LUCA 20SCAVINI PIETRO 7PUGASSI LODOVICA 13ZUCCA MATILDE 12
08:40 1 MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 10COVA SABRINA 12CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19DI SARRO CARLOTTA 19
08:50 1 DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 27RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 13FALLETTI BARBARA 18GARBETTA RINO 8
09:10 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 9QUATTRONE VITTORIO 18ALBINI ALESSIO 8BASSETTI STEFANO 0
09:20 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 20PrivacyMONDELLI STEFANO 5LEONESIO ELENA 27
09:40 1 TESSITORE ANDREA 24TESSITORE ACHILLE 22CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 29GRECO SERGIO 19
10:00 1 RINDI MARCO 5CHITARIN ALBERTO 12SCAVINI MARTINO 7DE LUCA FILIPPO 15
10:10 1 BRIVIO PIETRO 11OCCHETTI MARCO 9PAPA ALESSIO 8PRINCIPI NICOLAS 15
10:20 1 PIGNI NICCOLO' 24PrivacyGIULIANO ANGELICA 17
10:30 1 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 15BUGATTI PAOLO 15D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 14CLERICI FILIPPO 1
10:40 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 21OGGIONI IDA 20
10:50 1 TIOZZO TULLIO 36COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26GUERZONI MASSIMO 17GUERZONI JACOPO 24
11:00 1 CESARIS MARINA 31CATTANEO PIETRO 15LANG STEFANO MARIA 23PARILLI ROBERTA 30
11:20 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 4MARIANI MICHELE 7SCAMPINI BINAYAK 8
11:30 1 SUSICKY ALESSANDRO 22PORCU VITTORIO 22PELLEGRINO STEFANO 25GARBIN GILBERTO 19
11:40 1 ODDI GIAN MARIA 19RAIMONDI LORENZO 36SARDI ROBERTO 24ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36

Giochiamo con Dado Memorial Partesi

10-09-2022 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 10GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3MARELLI EDOARDO 0CLERICI FILIPPO 1
08:10 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12PAPA ALESSIO 8RINDI MARCO 5BRIVIO PIETRO 11
08:20 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 5RIGAMONTI MATTIA 9SCAVINI MARTINO 7BASSETTI STEFANO 0
08:30 1 MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 9GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 4GARBETTA RINO 8CORNELIO FEDERICO 6
08:40 1 SEVESO EDOARDO 6MARIANI MICHELE 7ALBINI ALESSIO 8ZUCCA MATILDE 12
09:00 1 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 15RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 13CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19OCCHETTI MARCO 9
09:10 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 15PUGASSI LODOVICA 13GRECO SERGIO 19GUIDI MARCO 19
09:20 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 14CATTANEO PIETRO 15DE CHIARA DANILO 13GUERZONI MASSIMO 17
09:30 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 15TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 20PRINCIPI NICOLAS 15QUATTRONE VITTORIO 18
09:50 1 RAIMONDI LORENZO 36ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36GARBIN GILBERTO 19ODDI GIAN MARIA 19
10:00 1 DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 27LANG STEFANO MARIA 23CESARIS MARINA 31PARILLI ROBERTA 30
10:10 1 PORCU VITTORIO 22CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 29CASSIS CLAUDIO 20COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26
10:20 1 SUSICKY ALESSANDRO 22PrivacyTIOZZO TULLIO 36FALLETTI BARBARA 18
10:30 1 OGGIONI IDA 20ORLANDO LUCA 20PELLEGRINO STEFANO 25LEONESIO ELENA 27
10:40 1 SARDI ROBERTO 24CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24FIORI GEROLAMO 21GUERZONI JACOPO 24
10:50 1 PIGNI NICCOLO' 24TESSITORE ANDREA 24TESSITORE ACHILLE 22Privacy