Moncler Grenoble Golf Cup 2022

04-09-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:30 1 TIEGHI ANDREA 5MANTEGAZZA ANDREA 14ELLI CARLO 13CASOLO THOMAS 24
07:40 1 ZENARI MATTEO 6SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 4BASSETTI STEFANO -2D'EMARESE FILIBERTO 1
07:50 1 CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 2CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 10CASTELLANI EMANUELE 18GARDONI BENEDETTA 23
08:00 1 DURANDO CARLO 11DURANDO MATTEO 29PLAZZOTTA ALESSANDRO 35PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 6
08:10 1 PRINI FILIPPO -4CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 13PrivacyCORNELIO MARCELLO 14
08:20 1 MORALLI ALFONSA 36GAFFURI FEDERICO 30BANA ANTONELLA 21DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 27
08:30 1 PrivacyCESARIS MARINA 31ALUFFI PAOLA 15GUIDI FRANCESCO 22
08:40 1 GUERZONI MASSIMO 15LEONESIO ELENA 26TOSCANO STEFANO 20DI SARRO ERNESTO 30
08:50 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13ZANZI DANILA 36PrivacyREDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 13
09:00 1 VETRANO ANTONIO 21AUSIELLO MARINA 32PrivacyTETTAMANTI EUGENIO 18
09:10 1 GARBIN GILBERTO 18GATTI ALBERTO 12SARI CARLO 14BANA GIUSEPPE 32
09:20 1 BENEDINI LORENZO 16VETRANO LUCA 6BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 7ISENBURG LUDOVICA 13
09:30 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 28BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 29MICHELINI ANDREA 20GINEVRA EDOARDO 21
12:30 1 STOPPANI CLAUDIA 19CASPANI MARIA 23D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13DE CHIARA DANILO 11
12:40 1 SORDELLI PAOLA B 15PrivacyBIANCHI VITTORIA 28GIULIANO ANGELICA 15
12:50 1 ZUCCA MICHELE 17RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14PICHLER ANDRE' 10BONIELLO LUCA 8
13:00 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28LUCCA LUCIANO 35VEZZOLI CESARE FRANCES 22NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 36
13:10 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 16RIGAMONTI MATTIA 7ACCARDO MANLIO NICOLA 32FIORI GEROLAMO 22
13:20 1 TERNO LE COULTRE PAOLO VALERIO 34ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 23TERNO LE COULTRE GIORGIO 36
13:30 1 SCAVINI ENRICO -1PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 12PUGASSI LODOVICA 12ORLANDO LUCA 20
13:40 1 COVA ANTHONY 36MUSTACCHI ALESSANDRA 22CESATI ROBERTO 36CHIARAVALLI AMEDEO 31
13:50 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 9OTTAVIANO ANDREA 21DI SARRO CARLOTTA 18
14:00 1 RISSO UMBERTO 32RISSO GIOVANNI 13CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 29CIPPARRONE MATTEO 36
07:30 10 CASSIS CLAUDIO 20GUIDI MARCO 16MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24
07:40 10 HASBANI JOSEPH 16MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 8CORNELIO FEDERICO 3MARELLI EDOARDO -2
07:50 10 PONTECORVO MATTEO 6RUBERTI ALEJANDRO 3TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13ROMANO ANDREA 21
08:00 10 SORRENTINO MICHELE 36BONIFATI BEATRICE 18FRANCHIN ROBERTO 17Privacy
08:10 10 MICELI FEDERICA 27MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 24BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 23MANDELLI EMMA 26
08:20 10 BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19PUGASSI LORENZO 23DUBINI NICOLA 24COVA FILIPPO 28
08:30 10 TORRADO MARIA 32PONTECORVO SANDRO 18SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 26COLOMBARI MATTEO 20
08:40 10 MANDELLI LUIGI 25VERDE FRANCESCO 25GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 19MICELI ROBERTA 36
08:50 10 TAVORMINA CARLO 34BALDELLI JONATHAN 5PrivacyZUCCA MATILDE 10
09:00 10 SCAVINI MARTINO 5CHITARIN ALBERTO 10SCAVINI PIETRO 5PONS FEDERICO 11
09:10 10 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 20WEISSY DELIA 36CHIARAVALLI ANDREA 9PIOVAN ALESSIA 36
09:20 10 FOTI VINCENZO 10ERBA ROBERTO 11BENEDINI RICCARDO 31BENEDINI LEONARDO 36
09:30 10 POZZI GIAMPAOLO 10CORNO ALESSANDRO 8MENAPACE AMEDEO 5MANOLA CARMELO MIRKO 19
12:30 10 LOPASSO CLAUDIO 28PrivacySEMENOVA ALEXANDRA 36LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 31
12:40 10 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 1GARBETTA RINO 7BRIVIO PIETRO 10MARIANI MICHELE 5
12:50 10 POLLI MARCO 24LANDINI RODOLFO 21JABES DANIELA 23CATTANEO PIETRO 14
13:00 10 BUGATTI PAOLO 14MELOCCHI MATTIA 10DIAFERIA ALBERTO 27AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 31
13:10 10 DUBINI ENRICO 33COLOMBO SARA 36FRIDEGOTTO MICHELA 34SCAMPINI LUCA BRUNO 15
13:20 10 PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 14CECCARELLI NICOLA 17VISCARDI ANTONIO 6MAZZUCCHELLI GIOVANNI 25
13:30 10 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 25MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 29CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19SCOGLIO MONICA 27
13:40 10 VISMARA CRISTINA 36ALOISIO LUCIA 26VIGANO' FABIO 23ZAIA VERONICA 15
13:50 10 LYZWA KATARZYNA 31SIMILI VALENTINA 36PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36PASCHINA GUIDO 14
14:00 10 ROMANO ALFREDO 29ROSSETTO GIUSEPPE 26CANCLINI SIMONE 11SONVICO NATHALIE 26