Camp. Soc. Trofeo A. Panza Need Istitute

17-06-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24CASSIS CLAUDIO 19GUIDI MARCO 18BIFFI LAMBERTO 25
08:10 1 COLAVITO GIULIANA 7RUSCONI DANIELE 3MARELLI EDOARDO 1PRINI FILIPPO 1
08:20 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 10VILORIO LUIGI AMADO 9QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15CORNELIO FEDERICO 7
08:30 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 10ZUCCA MATILDE 20MASSAZZA CONSUELO 19
08:40 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 5GRECO SERGIO 17COVA SABRINA 13MAGRI MATTEO 7
08:50 1 PONS FEDERICO 13BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 25CATTANEO PIETRO 16MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 32
09:00 1 MICELI FEDERICA 30PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 8BANA ANTONELLA 26AUSIELLO MARINA 34
09:10 1 ROMANO ANDREA 23CERAMI LORENZO 24CIARDELLI RICCARDO 3ALBINI ALESSIO 9
09:20 1 PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 22CESARIS MARINA 30PrivacyALUFFI PAOLA 18
09:30 1 CERAMI ALESSANDRO 34CERAMI FABRIZIO 11MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 18GIULIANO ANGELICA 24
10:10 1 CACCIA GIUSEPPE 22QUATTRONE EDOARDO 9TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16
10:20 1 OGGIONI IDA 20FIORI GEROLAMO 22PrivacyMANTOVANI WALTER 36
10:30 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28PrivacyBIANCHI VITTORIA 28DE LA FELD UBERTO 25
12:40 1 RINDI MARCO 6DE LUCA FILIPPO 13REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 14SCAVINI MARTINO 9
13:30 1 TIOZZO TULLIO 34MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 32COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26GUERZONI MASSIMO 18
13:40 1 GARBETTA RINO 11FALLETTI BARBARA 20GUERZONI JACOPO 26PRINCIPI NICOLAS 18
13:50 1 SCAVINI ENRICO 0ORLANDO LUCA 21PUGASSI LODOVICA 14SCAVINI PIETRO 6

Camp. Soc. Trofeo A. Panza Need Istitute

17-06-2022 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24CASSIS CLAUDIO 19GUIDI MARCO 18BIFFI LAMBERTO 25
08:10 1 RUSCONI DANIELE 3MARELLI EDOARDO 1PRINI FILIPPO 1COLAVITO GIULIANA 7
08:20 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 10VILORIO LUIGI AMADO 9QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15CORNELIO FEDERICO 7
08:30 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 10ZUCCA MATILDE 20PONS FEDERICO 13
08:40 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 5GRECO SERGIO 17COVA SABRINA 13MAGRI MATTEO 7
08:50 1 MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 32BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 25CATTANEO PIETRO 16PRINCIPI NICOLAS 18
09:00 1 MICELI FEDERICA 30BANA ANTONELLA 26AUSIELLO MARINA 34
09:10 1 ROMANO ANDREA 23CERAMI LORENZO 24CIARDELLI RICCARDO 3ALBINI ALESSIO 9
09:20 1 PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 22CESARIS MARINA 30PrivacyALUFFI PAOLA 18
09:30 1 CERAMI ALESSANDRO 34CERAMI FABRIZIO 11MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 18GIULIANO ANGELICA 24
09:40 1 SCAVINI ENRICO 0SCAVINI PIETRO 6PUGASSI LODOVICA 14ORLANDO LUCA 21
09:50 1 GARBETTA RINO 11GUERZONI JACOPO 26FALLETTI BARBARA 20
10:00 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28PrivacyBIANCHI VITTORIA 28DE LA FELD UBERTO 25
10:10 1 TIOZZO TULLIO 34MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 32COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26GUERZONI MASSIMO 18
10:20 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 22OGGIONI IDA 20TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16MANTOVANI WALTER 36
12:20 1 RINDI MARCO 6DE LUCA FILIPPO 13REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 14SCAVINI MARTINO 9

Camp. Soc. Trofeo A. Panza Need Istitute

17-06-2022 - Giro: 3


Ora Tee
08:00 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 10VILORIO LUIGI AMADO 9SCAVINI MARTINO 9
08:10 1 ALBINI ALESSIO 9SCAVINI PIETRO 6GARBETTA RINO 11
08:20 1 CIARDELLI RICCARDO 3CORNELIO FEDERICO 7RINDI MARCO 6MONDELLI STEFANO 5
08:30 1 RUSCONI DANIELE 3SCAVINI ENRICO 0PRINI FILIPPO 1MARELLI EDOARDO 1
08:50 1 MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 18PUGASSI LODOVICA 14ALUFFI PAOLA 18
09:00 1 ZUCCA MATILDE 20COVA SABRINA 13MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 10COLAVITO GIULIANA 7
09:20 1 GRECO SERGIO 17CATTANEO PIETRO 16GUERZONI MASSIMO 18
09:30 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13GUIDI MARCO 18QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15CERAMI FABRIZIO 11
09:40 1 PONS FEDERICO 13REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 14CHITARIN ALBERTO 12PRINCIPI NICOLAS 18
09:50 1 BIANCHI VITTORIA 28BANA ANTONELLA 26PrivacyAUSIELLO MARINA 34
10:00 1 MICELI FEDERICA 30FALLETTI BARBARA 20OGGIONI IDA 20CESARIS MARINA 30
10:10 1 PrivacyMICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 32GIULIANO ANGELICA 24PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 22
10:20 1 MANTOVANI WALTER 36CERAMI ALESSANDRO 34DE LA FELD UBERTO 25TIOZZO TULLIO 34
10:30 1 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 25CERAMI LORENZO 24BIFFI LAMBERTO 25MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 32
10:40 1 GUERZONI JACOPO 26CASSIS CLAUDIO 19CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26
10:50 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 22ROMANO ANDREA 23SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28ORLANDO LUCA 21