Bonfanti Elevatori

12-06-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 24CASSIS CLAUDIO 20QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15
08:00 1 MARELLI EDOARDO -1CORNELIO FEDERICO 5MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 10VETRANO LUCA 6
08:10 1 ZENARI MATTEO 5SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 4CERAMI FABRIZIO 11VILORIO LUIGI AMADO 7
08:20 1 GARBETTA RINO 9TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13STATKOW KYRIL 23GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 1
08:30 1 CESARIS MARINA 30PrivacyPRETI MOAVERO MARINA 21GUARNERI FRANCESCA 18
08:40 1 CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 15CASTELLI EMANUELE 36PONTECORVO MATTEO 7CIARDELLI RICCARDO 2
08:50 1 ZANZI DANILA 36BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 22ROMANO ANDREA 24PARISI EDOARDO 23
09:00 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 31DURANDO CARLO 11TESSITORE ANDREA 24PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 5
09:10 1 MICELI FEDERICA 30MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 35
09:20 1 DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 26SALVADORI EDOARDO 27PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36
09:30 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 29MICHELINI ANDREA 20
09:40 1 BENEDINI LORENZO 22PrivacyMICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 16BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 13
09:50 1 RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 11CORNELIO MARCELLO 14ALBINI ALESSIO 8DUBINI NICOLA 24
10:00 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 14AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 31DIAFERIA ALBERTO 27MELOCCHI MATTIA 10
10:10 1 DI SARRO CARLOTTA 18PrivacyPrivacyBIANCHI VITTORIA 27
10:20 1 COVA ANTHONY 36MUSTACCHI ALESSANDRA 24DI SARRO ERNESTO 30
10:30 1 CAPORALI ANDREA 14CATTANEO PIETRO 16PIROTTA ANDREA 16LANDINI RODOLFO 22
10:40 1 PrivacyBOALO' MONICA A. 18NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17Privacy
10:50 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 11PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13ZUCCA MICHELE 17RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 15
11:00 1 BENEDETTI GIOVANNI 12TRAPLETTI DIEGO 15PrivacyFINAZZI FRANCESCO 14
11:10 1 VON WUNSTER DANIELE 8BIAVA GIUSEPPE 29BONFANTI PAOLO FABRIZI 18GARATTINI ROBERTO 12
11:20 1 ALUFFI PAOLA 16GELPI FABRIZIO 29MAINOLDI BARBARA 12Privacy
11:30 1 RINDI MARCO 4CHITARIN ALBERTO 12DE LUCA FILIPPO 13Privacy
11:40 1 ORLANDO LUCA 21SCAVINI ENRICO -2FEDELI NICCOLO' 2MELOCCHI TOMMASO 2
11:50 1 PALUMBO UGO 3ISACCO FILIPPO 6ROTTA CESARE 12
12:00 1 GUERZONI MASSIMO 18TIOZZO TULLIO 34OGGIONI IDA 20FIORI GEROLAMO 22
12:10 1 LAMBERT FILIPPO 16LAMBERT GREGORIO 32FINI SIMONA 20CECCARELLI NICOLA 17
12:20 1 DUBINI ENRICO 34COLOMBO SARA 36TONINELLI ROBERTO 18CESATI ROBERTO 36
12:30 1 GRECO SERGIO 17TRIONE GIOVANNI 6CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 20TRIONE MAURO 12
12:40 1 LANG STEFANO MARIA 25PARILLI ROBERTA 36SCAVINI MARTINO 7D'EMARESE FILIBERTO 2
12:50 1 PONTECORVO SANDRO 18SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 15LUCCA LUCIANO 34