Coppa Famiglia R.E. NEWALL Greensome St

11-06-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 21MUSTACCHI ALESSANDRA 24MELOCCHI TOMMASO 2MELOCCHI MATTIA 10
08:20 1 BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19RINALDI FEDERICA CAMIL 25PUGASSI LORENZO 21PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 27
08:30 1 MICELI FEDERICA 30MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 32PrivacyPLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 5
08:40 1 RINDI MARCO 4PrivacyHAUPT THOMAS 19Privacy
08:50 1 CESARIS MARINA 30CATTANEO PIETRO 16GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 1FALLETTI BARBARA 20
09:10 1 VETRANO ANTONIO 24AUSIELLO MARINA 34PrivacyMONTI NICOLETTA 33
09:20 1 GRANA ELISABETTA 25SALVADORI EDOARDO 27MASI DIEGO 20OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 28
09:30 1 MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 16MICHELINI ANDREA 20BENEDINI RUGGERO 27BENEDINI LORENZO 22
09:40 1 MORALLI ALFONSA 36CORNELIO MARCELLO 14BANA GIUSEPPE 36BANA ANTONELLA 26
09:50 1 RAVA' MATTEO 23RAVA' MATILDE 33MONDELLI STEFANO 3LEONESIO ELENA 26
10:00 1 MANDELLI EMMA 36MANDELLI LUIGI 24GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20MICELI ROBERTA 36
10:10 1 LANDINI RODOLFO 22LANDINI LAURA 36GUARNERI FRANCESCA 18PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 21
10:20 1 TESSITORE ANDREA 24TESSITORE ACHILLE 30LAMBERT FILIPPO 16LAMBERT GREGORIO 32
10:30 1 CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 15CASTELLI EMANUELE 36SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 26COLOMBARI MATTEO 19
10:40 1 REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 14REDAELLI GUGLIELMO 19CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 20SCOGLIO MONICA 27
10:50 1 CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 2GARDONI BENEDETTA 25CASTELLANI EMANUELE 16CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 8
11:00 1 FRANCHIN ROBERTO 16TRAVAINI CAROLINA MARZI 36CALVI GEROLAMO 30Privacy
11:10 1 PONTECORVO MATTEO 7PONTECORVO SANDRO 18OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 13OTTAVIANO ANDREA 22
11:20 1 INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 9INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 17CHITARIN ALBERTO 12CHITARIN TOMMASO 13
11:30 1 ARGENTI CRISTIANO 16SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 36GIULIANI AUGUSTA 27RIVOLTA MARIO 36
11:40 1 SILVA CONFALONIERI LEONARDO 24SILVA CONFALONIERI RICCARDO 24COLLI CARANO CRISTIANO 17COLLI CARANO ENEA 29
11:50 1 GUERZONI JACOPO 26GUERZONI MASSIMO 18BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 26MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 29
12:00 1 BOSIO PIERO B. 27BOSIO CATERINA 13SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 36
12:10 1 PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 12PUGASSI LODOVICA 12ALUFFI PAOLA 16NOVARI GIULIO 30
12:20 1 PONS FEDERICO 13ZAMBALDI PONS LAILA 23FRIDEGOTTO MICHELA 34SCAMPINI LUCA BRUNO 15
12:30 1 POETSCH ANNELIES 36SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 24ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 24
12:40 1 CORSI ELISA 19TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16GARBETTA RINO 9GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2
12:50 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15QUATTRONE EDOARDO 7LANG STEFANO MARIA 25PARILLI ROBERTA 36
13:00 1 PASETTI MARCO 35TAFFA ROSSELLA 33SPADACINI MARCO 28PIONTELLI LAURA 23
13:10 1 VERDE FRANCESCO 25PrivacyBERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 23BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 13