Trofeo Caimi International

04-06-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 GUIDI MARCO 17RUSCONI DANIELE 1MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 10MARELLI EDOARDO -1
08:40 1 GARDONI BENEDETTA 20CASTELLANI EMANUELE 16D'EMARESE FILIBERTO 2SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 4
08:50 1 TAVORMINA CARLO 34EMANUELE FILIPPO 26CASSIS CLAUDIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 20
09:00 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 31LYZWA KATARZYNA 31SARI CARLO 14HASBANI JOSEPH 16
09:10 1 PONTECORVO MATTEO 7CIARDELLI RICCARDO 2DE CHIARA DANILO 11DE CHIARA LEONARDO 5
09:20 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 29ROMANO ANDREA 24AUSIELLO MARINA 34VETRANO ANTONIO 23
09:30 1 GARBETTA RINO 9FALLETTI BARBARA 20BENEDINI RUGGERO 27MICHELINI ANDREA 20
09:40 1 RINDI MARCO 4CLERICI FILIPPO -1D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 15TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13
09:50 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 19PrivacyBRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 25
10:00 1 VALLI SILVIA 5SCAVINI MARTINO 7CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 14CASTELLI EMANUELE 20
10:10 1 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 20SCOGLIO MONICA 20ZANZI DANILA 36BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 22
10:20 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13PrivacyPrivacyMONTI LORELLA 36
10:30 1 PORTALUPPI ANNAMARIA CRIS 29URBINATI ADA 24PIROTTA ANDREA 16ALUFFI PAOLA 16
10:40 1 BOSIO PIERO B. 27LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 34ARGENTI CRISTIANO 16SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 20
10:50 1 PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 5PrivacyCESARIS MARINA 20CATTANEO PIETRO 16
11:00 1 VIMERCATI EDOARDO 20VIMERCATI ENRICO 15PESSINA CARLO 22POLLI MARCO 23
11:10 1 LANG STEFANO MARIA 25PARILLI ROBERTA 36OGGIONI IDA 20FIORI GEROLAMO 20
11:20 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 20INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 17
11:30 1 ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 24LAMBERT FILIPPO 15FINI SIMONA 20
11:40 1 SCAMPINI LUCA BRUNO 15FRIDEGOTTO MICHELA 20BASILICO MARIO ANGELO 20BIASIO LUCA ANTONIO 10
11:50 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 27VIGANO' FABIO 24ACCARDO MANLIO NICOLA 36TAVECCHIA CARLOMARIA 22
12:00 1 REVERBERI MARCO 20MARZANO SERGIO 19VISMARA CRISTINA 36MERONI AMALIA 36
12:10 1 GATTI ALBERTO 12BESANA SABRINA 20GARBIN GILBERTO 19DEL NERO CAMILLA 32
12:20 1 SUPINO ANGELO 22LUPPI MARIACHIARA 32CORNELIO MARCELLO 14MORALLI ALFONSA 20
12:30 1 PrivacyMONTI NICOLETTA 20PREVOSTI GIAMPAOLO 20VIGLIANI LUISA 16
12:40 1 GIANNETTI RICCARDO 36GIUSSANI GIAN LUCA 27PRINA LORENZO 13COLOMBO DARIO 14
12:50 1 CAIMI GIANNI ALBERTO 20MAZZOLA LUCA 19TERRANEO GAETANO 11ROVAGNATI GIULIO 17