Coppa Centro Porsche Como

15-05-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:30 1 GUIDI MARCO 20CACCIA GIUSEPPE 22CASTIGLIONI ELIO 23
07:40 1 ZENARI MATTEO 5CERAMI FABRIZIO 11SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 3PRINI FILIPPO -1
07:50 1 PrivacyCHITARIN TOMMASO 13DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 26NAFESTI GIACOMO 10
08:00 1 DURANDO CARLO 10OCCHETTI MARCO 7TESSITORE ANDREA 24CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 31
08:10 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 1GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 11
08:20 1 SALVADORI EDOARDO 33COLLI CARANO ENEA 31TAGLIABUE FRANCESCO 24Privacy
08:30 1 MICELI FEDERICA 30VETRANO ANTONIO 23AUSIELLO MARINA 34ZAIA VERONICA 15
08:40 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 14QUATTRONE EDOARDO 7RIGAMONTI MATTIA 8PERNA GIUSEPPE ACHIL 19
08:50 1 CORSI ELISA 19TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16MONDELLI STEFANO 3LEONESIO ELENA 26
09:00 1 ALEMAGNA TANCREDI 28GUIDI FRANCESCO 21DUBINI NICOLA 23GISMONDI MICHELE 26
09:10 1 GUARNERI FRANCESCA 18PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 12PrivacyCERAMI LORENZO 27
09:20 1 COLOMBARI MATTEO 19PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 11ZUCCA MICHELE 17VISCARDI ANTONIO 6
09:30 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 29MICHELINI ANDREA 20GINEVRA EDOARDO 18
12:20 1 BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 7SORDELLI PAOLA B 14SIGNORINI MASSIMO 28
12:30 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 9DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 32TONINELLI ROBERTO 18
12:40 1 POLLI MARCO 23JABES DANIELA 23FABBRI ROBERTO 34GUERZONI MASSIMO 21
12:50 1 DE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 4SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 9PREVE EUGENIO 12ISACCO FILIPPO 6
13:00 1 SUPINO ANGELO 21LUPPI MARIACHIARA 32COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26TIOZZO TULLIO 34
13:10 1 BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 23SCOGLIO MONICA 25CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 22MONTI LORELLA 36
13:20 1 PrivacyTURRISI SERENA 36Privacy
13:30 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 36GUERZONI JACOPO 27TAFFA ROSSELLA 34SARDI ROBERTO 24
13:40 1 GAFFURI FEDERICO 30FIORI GEROLAMO 22ALOISIO LUCIA 26OGGIONI IDA 21
07:30 10 MARELLI EDOARDO -2SEVESO EDOARDO 4MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 9CORNELIO FEDERICO 4
07:40 10 MARTINENGHI LUDOVICO 8STATKOW KYRIL 22CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 14ANTONANGELI LORENZO 7
07:50 10 DE CHIARA DANILO 11CASSIS CLAUDIO 19BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 30
08:00 10 FERRARI TRECATE PAOLO 23FRANCHIN ROBERTO 15PrivacySCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 24
08:10 10 GARBETTA RINO 8FALLETTI BARBARA 20SARI CARLO 13BASILE STEFANO 11
08:20 10 CERAMI ALESSANDRO 35ORLANDO LUCA 22FORMENTI ALESSANDRA 22SCAVINI ENRICO -2
08:30 10 CHITARIN ALBERTO 11PAMPURI ANDREA 10REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 12RINDI MARCO 4
08:40 10 CATTANEO PIETRO 15CESARIS MARINA 29PIETRASANTA PAOLO 20Privacy
08:50 10 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17OTTAVIANO ANDREA 23BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19COVA FILIPPO 28
09:00 10 LONGO ALESSANDRO 20PAGANI SIMONA 25RIVA ANGELO 31ROMANO ALFREDO 30
09:10 10 MORELLI DAVIDE 26LA ROCCA GIOVANNI 34LO PRESTI ANTONINO 21DE MARIA MARCO 11
09:20 10 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 17PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 21MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 7PIOVAN ALESSIA 36
09:30 10 BENEDINI RICCARDO 29LAMBERT GREGORIO 34RAVA' MATTEO 23TESSITORE ACHILLE 32
12:20 10 ALBINI ALESSIO 8PELLEGRINO STEFANO 26ALUFFI PAOLA 16ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10
12:30 10 MERONI EGIDIO 33PECIS FRANCESCA 36COLOMBO SARA 36DUBINI ENRICO 34
12:40 10 VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 18CANCLINI SIMONE 11BIANCHI ANDREA 21CESATI ROBERTO 36
12:50 10 SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 26SUMMA LUIGI 31SONVICO NATHALIE 27D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 14
13:00 10 BARIATTI VALERIO 12VIGNOTTI EMANUELA 35FIORE CARLOALBERTO 25BOARO ELISA 36
13:10 10 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13THUN EDOARDO 18DE LUCA EDOARDO 15Privacy
13:20 10 COLOMBO FEDERICO 14COLOMBO MORENO 25STOLFI MELINA 36GATTI MAURIZIO 21
13:30 10 TAVORMINA CARLO 34EMANUELE FILIPPO 26CORNELIO MARCELLO 13MORALLI ALFONSA 36
13:40 10 LAMBERT FILIPPO 15FINI SIMONA 20PONTECORVO SANDRO 17
13:50 10 PEVIANI BEATRICE 36SIRONI ANDREA 36PANICO ROBERTO 18BISIGNANI ANTONIO 29