Coppa Simona

14-05-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 DI SARRO ERNESTO 30FIORI GEROLAMO 22MASSAZZA CONSUELO 17PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 20
10:40 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 29PrivacyBIANCHI VITTORIA 27
10:30 2 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 1FALLETTI BARBARA 20GARBETTA RINO 8GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2
10:40 2 LONGO ALESSANDRO 20PAGANI SIMONA 20ROMANO ALFREDO 30RIVA ANGELO 31
10:30 3 AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 32DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25MELOCCHI MATTIA 9PRINI FILIPPO -1
10:30 4 PIROTTA ANDREA 16BOALO' MONICA A. 18TESSITORE ACHILLE 32LAMBERT GREGORIO 34
10:30 5 CATTANEO PIETRO 15CESARIS MARINA 20BOSIO PIERO B. 26Privacy
10:40 5 DE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 4SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 9HAUPT THOMAS 19PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 12
10:30 6 CASTELLI EMANUELE 20GATTAI ARRIGO 13TESSITORE ANDREA 24CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 31
10:30 7 MICHELINI ANDREA 20ROSSINI ANDREA 14PONTECORVO MATTEO 7OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 13
10:30 8 ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 28ZANLARI GIANFRANCO 36PESSINA CARLO 22MAGNANI LUDOVICA 22
10:40 8 SALA TESCIAT SIMONA 7POLLI CLAUDIA 7PrivacyVERDE FRANCESCO 25
10:30 9 GUIDI MARCO 20CASSIS CLAUDIO 19MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 20
10:40 9 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 14ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 14Privacy
10:30 10 OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 27OGGIONI IDA 21MASI DIEGO 20ANTONANGELI LORENZO 7
10:40 10 RAVA' MATILDE 36RAVA' MATTEO 23BENEDINI RICCARDO 29BENEDINI LEONARDO 36
10:30 11 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14GUARNERI FRANCESCA 18PRANDONI SIMONE 36MANTOVANI WALTER 36
10:40 11 ZANZI DANILA 36MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 21INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8PASETTI MARCO 20
10:30 12 ALBINI ALESSIO 8KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 20DE CHIARA LEONARDO 5CIARDELLI LEONARDO 7
10:30 13 LANG STEFANO MARIA 25PARILLI ROBERTA 35Sponsor2 ********* -1D'EMARESE FEDERICA 20
10:30 14 PONTECORVO SANDRO 17LAMBERT FILIPPO 15PrivacyFINI SIMONA 20
10:30 15 BELLONI ANTONIO 28LANDOLFI BELLONI GIOVANNA 35SARDI ROBERTO 24ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36
10:30 16 PrivacyBONIELLO LUCA 12TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 19
10:30 17 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20MICELI ROBERTA 20MANDELLI LUIGI 24DOSSI ANNA 36
10:30 18 PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 27LANDINI RODOLFO 22POLLI MARCO 23JABES DANIELA 23
10:40 18 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 22BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 23VIMERCATI ENRICO 14VIMERCATI EDOARDO 20