Coppa del Presidente

07-05-2022 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 23CASSIS CLAUDIO 18GUIDI MARCO 20
08:00 1 ZENARI MATTEO 8PRINI FILIPPO 1CERAMI FABRIZIO 12SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 5
08:10 1 KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 23VISCARDI ALESSANDRO 20CERAMI ALESSANDRO 35CERUTI FEDERICO 11
08:20 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 10QUATTRONE VITTORIO 14PESCALI BARTORELLI ALESSANDRA 32QUATTRONE EDOARDO 9
08:30 1 CHITARIN TOMMASO 13NAFESTI GIACOMO 11GUERZONI JACOPO 28CASTELLI LUCIANO DUCCIO 6
08:40 1 MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 11MARELLI EDOARDO 0SEVESO EDOARDO 7CORNELIO FEDERICO 5
08:50 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 19MICHELINI ANDREA 19GINEVRA EDOARDO 17
09:00 1 SARI CARLO 13BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 7CERAMI LORENZO 26PONTECORVO MATTEO 9
09:10 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 11VERDE FRANCESCO 26DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 26PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 11
09:20 1 GARBETTA RINO 9FALLETTI BARBARA 20CATTANEO PIETRO 15STATKOW KYRIL 24
09:30 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 4GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3SCAVINI PIETRO 6BANFO NICOLAS 10
09:50 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 12CHITARIN ALBERTO 11PAMPURI ANDREA 12
10:00 1 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 21VOLLA GUIDO 17OGGIONI IDA 21BASILE STEFANO 11
10:10 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4LEONESIO ELENA 26SUPINO ANGELO 20LUPPI MARIACHIARA 32
10:20 1 COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26TIOZZO TULLIO 35MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 31GUERZONI MASSIMO 22
10:30 1 BENEDINI RICCARDO 29RAVA' MATTEO 23RAVA' MATILDE 36GIANNESI BARBARA 27
10:40 1 CECCARELLI NICOLA 17LAMBERT FILIPPO 14LAMBERT GREGORIO 35CAZZANI ANDREA 32
10:50 1 COVA SABRINA 12PONS FEDERICO 14BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 23PIROTTA ANDREA 16
11:00 1 GRECO SERGIO 17FORMENTI ALESSANDRA 22PELLEGRINO STEFANO 26ACCARDO MANLIO NICOLA 36
11:10 1 AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 31MELOCCHI MATTIA 11BUGATTI PAOLO 14DIAFERIA ALBERTO 26
11:20 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 29PAGANI SIMONA 25PrivacyPrivacy
11:30 1 BARIATTI NICOLO' 25BARIATTI LUDOVICO 36MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 16BENEDINI LORENZO 23
11:40 1 ORLANDO LUCA 23PUGASSI LODOVICA 12BASANI FRANCESCO 12ALBINI ALESSIO 10
11:50 1 PUGASSI LORENZO 20CESARIS MARINA 27PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 27Privacy
12:00 1 BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 9ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 19FESTORAZZI FRANCO 24ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12
12:10 1 COVA FILIPPO 28NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17DUBINI NICOLA 22ZAKAR DANIEL 23
12:20 1 BALDELLI JONATHAN 5CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 14CASTELLI EMANUELE 36JACOBSEN WILLIAM 14
12:30 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 36SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 26D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 14SIGNORINI MASSIMO 24
12:40 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 27TEDESCHI MASSIMO 20MARZOLI MANUELA 32
12:50 1 PARILLI ROBERTA 35LANG STEFANO MARIA 25MASSAZZA CONSUELO 16

Coppa del Presidente

07-05-2022 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:20 1 MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 11BANFO NICOLAS 10BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 7BALDELLI JONATHAN 5
08:30 1 MARELLI EDOARDO 0SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 5CASTELLI LUCIANO DUCCIO 6MONDELLI STEFANO 4
08:40 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 10BASANI FRANCESCO 12SCAVINI PIETRO 6GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 4
08:50 1 PAMPURI ANDREA 12COVA SABRINA 12NAFESTI GIACOMO 11ALBINI ALESSIO 10
09:00 1 GARBETTA RINO 9QUATTRONE EDOARDO 9PRINI FILIPPO 1CORNELIO FEDERICO 5
09:10 1 ZENARI MATTEO 8SEVESO EDOARDO 7PONTECORVO MATTEO 9CERUTI FEDERICO 11
09:20 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 14LAMBERT FILIPPO 14JACOBSEN WILLIAM 14
09:30 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17GINEVRA EDOARDO 17CECCARELLI NICOLA 17BASILE STEFANO 11
09:40 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 11CHITARIN TOMMASO 13MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 16PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 11
09:50 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12GRECO SERGIO 17SARI CARLO 13
10:00 1 PIROTTA ANDREA 16CHITARIN ALBERTO 11MASSAZZA CONSUELO 16CATTANEO PIETRO 15
10:10 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 18PUGASSI LODOVICA 12BUGATTI PAOLO 14DE LUCA FILIPPO 13
10:20 1 PONS FEDERICO 14D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 14CERAMI FABRIZIO 12CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 14
10:40 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 23PrivacyLUPPI MARIACHIARA 32MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 31
10:50 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 24BENEDINI LORENZO 23PARILLI ROBERTA 35DUBINI NICOLA 22
11:00 1 DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 26CERAMI LORENZO 26CESARIS MARINA 27PAGANI SIMONA 25
11:10 1 PrivacyALOISIO LUCIA 27MICHELINI ANDREA 19BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 23
11:20 1 PESCALI BARTORELLI ALESSANDRA 32PELLEGRINO STEFANO 26CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 21SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 26
11:30 1 PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 27BARIATTI LUDOVICO 36FALLETTI BARBARA 20SUPINO ANGELO 20
11:40 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 23FORMENTI ALESSANDRA 22Privacy
11:50 1 CORSI ELISA 19STATKOW KYRIL 24COVA FILIPPO 28CAZZANI ANDREA 32
12:00 1 TIOZZO TULLIO 35PUGASSI LORENZO 20ACCARDO MANLIO NICOLA 36VERDE FRANCESCO 26
12:10 1 RAVA' MATTEO 23FESTORAZZI FRANCO 24LEONESIO ELENA 26ROMANO ALFREDO 29
12:20 1 LAMBERT GREGORIO 35CERAMI ALESSANDRO 35COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26CASTELLI EMANUELE 36
12:30 1 BENEDINI RICCARDO 29KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 23VISCARDI ALESSANDRO 20BARIATTI NICOLO' 25
12:40 1 ORLANDO LUCA 23GUERZONI JACOPO 28GUIDI MARCO 20GUERZONI MASSIMO 22