Coppa Commissione Sportiva

09-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:30 1 PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 16PREVE EUGENIO 10ISACCO FILIPPO 5
09:40 1 GARBETTA RINO 5FALLETTI BARBARA 17GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 1GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 0
09:50 1 CORSI ELISA 16TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 14CASTIGLIONI ELIO 18MAINO DI LAURO KATIA MONICA 23
10:00 1 ORLANDO LUCA 17PUGASSI LODOVICA 10PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 8
10:10 1 BONOMI MAURO 17ZUCCHI DAVIDE 12FIORI GEROLAMO 18OGGIONI IDA 18
10:20 1 POLLI MARCO 19LANDINI RODOLFO 18CATTANEO PIETRO 13CITTONE NICOLE 10
10:30 1 VILLA LURASCHI ANDREA 17BERNASCONI EGIDIO 15PrivacyRUSCITTO SIMONA 24
10:40 1 SCAVINI PIETRO 4VALLI SILVIA 4SCAVINI ENRICO -1SCAVINI MARTINO 5
10:50 1 BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 16NAFESTI FABRIZIO 14GUERZONI MASSIMO 17GUERZONI JACOPO 17
11:00 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 11DE LUCA EDOARDO 13CHITARIN ALBERTO 9PAMPURI ANDREA 8
11:10 1 JABES DANIELA 19PrivacyALUFFI PAOLA 14PUGASSI LORENZO 16
11:20 1 COVA FILIPPO 25OTTAVIANO ANDREA 20ZAKAR DANIEL 17CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 12
11:30 1 PrivacySORDELLI PAOLA B 10FINI SIMONA 16RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 17
11:40 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 13QUATTRONE EDOARDO 3RIGAMONTI MATTIA 6DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 7
11:50 1 MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 25BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 22BONIELLO LUCA 8RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 15
09:30 10 COVA GUSTAVO 2NAFESTI GIACOMO 9RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36Privacy
09:40 10 RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 10RICCARDI ALESSANDRO 9HAUPT THOMAS 16GUARNERI FRANCESCA 15
09:50 10 PrivacyTAVORMINA CARLO 17CORNELIO FEDERICO 2CORNELIO MARCELLO 11
10:00 10 MONDELLI STEFANO 1BASANI FRANCESCO 7ROMANO ANDREA 17PONTECORVO MATTEO 6
10:10 10 GINEVRA EDOARDO 17MICHELINI ANDREA 16BUGATTI PAOLO 11MELOCCHI MATTIA 7
10:20 10 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 18SCOGLIO MONICA 21SONVICO NATHALIE 17CANCLINI SIMONE 9
10:30 10 PrivacyCOVA SABRINA 8VISCARDI ANTONIO 5LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 8
10:40 10 ROMANO ALFREDO 24PAGANI SIMONA 21RIVA ANGELO 25AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 23
10:50 10 RINDI MARCO 3CLERICI FILIPPO -1DE CHIARA DANILO 9D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11
11:00 10 LAMBERT GREGORIO 17LAMBERT FILIPPO 11ALOISIO LUCIA 23VIGANO' FABIO 19
11:10 10 LANG STEFANO MARIA 19PARILLI ROBERTA 32D'EMARESE FEDERICA 17SCHEMOZ FILIPPO 4
11:20 10 PrivacyBARONI RICCARDO 10NARDI CRISTIANO 17NARDI PIETRO 12
11:30 10 BOSIO CATERINA 11ARGENTI CRISTIANO 12BOSIO PIERO B. 20LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 29
11:40 10 VIMERCATI EDOARDO 16VIMERCATI ENRICO 13PONTECORVO SANDRO 14BATTISTELLO ROBERTO MARIO 15
11:50 10 ALBINI ALESSIO 6ALBINI CHRISTIAN 8KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 17CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 2