The Challenge By Bluvacanze

03-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 CORSI ELISA 19PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 18CASTIGLIONI ELIO 22
08:10 1 ORLANDO LUCA 26PUGASSI LODOVICA 12TIEGHI ANDREA 5STOPPANI CLAUDIA 18
08:20 1 DURANDO CARLO 10LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA 23CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36
08:30 1 BARIATTI NICOLO' 22OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 13DI ROSA MARCELO G. 21DI ROSA FEDERICO 16
08:40 1 BARIATTI LUDOVICO 36RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 12
08:50 1 COVA FILIPPO 29BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17GARBETTA RINO 6
09:00 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 8QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15ALBINI CHRISTIAN 9DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 8
09:10 1 MANDELLI LUIGI 24GAFFURI FEDERICO 30CAZZANI ANDREA 35
09:20 1 KIM JAE HO 13KIM JAE EUI 32PAPA ALESSIO 6PRINCIPI NICOLAS 16
12:30 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 24SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 22GARBIN GILBERTO 20
12:40 1 CANCLINI SIMONE 11SONVICO NATHALIE 25VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 19
12:50 1 PrivacyCAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 22VIGLIONE MARCO 24
13:00 1 VISCARDI ALESSANDRO 15LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 30LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 9
13:10 1 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 25ALUFFI PAOLA 17FIORI GEROLAMO 21
13:20 1 PASETTI MARCO 35TAFFA ROSSELLA 32ARGENTI CRISTIANO 16NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 34
13:30 1 VIMERCATI ENRICO 15PINI MICAELA 25ZANZI DANILA 36
08:00 10 SEVESO EDOARDO 3COVA GUSTAVO 3MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 7CHITARIN TOMMASO 12
08:30 10 BARIATTI FILIPPO 13SALVADORI GIORGIO 21SALVADORI EDOARDO 33PASCHINA GUIDO 13
08:50 10 GISMONDI MICHELE 24BARIATTI VALERIO 11VIGNOTTI EMANUELA 35
09:00 10 ROSSI MIRKA 31PANICO FRANCESCO 25PANICO ALESSANDRO 25SARI CARLO 12
09:20 10 MONDELLI STEFANO 1LEONESIO ELENA 26TIOZZO TULLIO 35MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 29
09:30 10 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 12CORNELIO FEDERICO 2CERUTI FEDERICO 7
12:30 10 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13CHITARIN ALBERTO 10RAGAZZINI PAOLO 22MALKI DAVIDE 9
12:40 10 BONOMI MAURO 21ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 19PrivacyLAMBERT FILIPPO 13
12:50 10 VETRANO ANTONIO 23DUBINI NICOLA 22LONGARI GIANCARLO 21AUSIELLO MARINA 34
13:00 10 PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 3VISENTIN ANDREA 5CATTANEO PIETRO 15CESARIS MARINA 26
13:10 10 PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 10FRANCHIN ROBERTO 15OGGIONI IDA 22
13:20 10 GUERZONI JACOPO 36GUERZONI MASSIMO 20LAMBERT GREGORIO 36FINI SIMONA 19
13:30 10 LANG STEFANO MARIA 23DUBINI ENRICO 33PARILLI ROBERTA 36DE LUCA VITTORIA 36