Glorious Crew Golf Cup 2021

02-10-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 18MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 24CASTIGLIONI ELIO 21
08:00 1 GARBETTA RINO 6GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 0BANFO NICOLAS 8
08:10 1 KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 22CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 8QUATTRONE EDOARDO 4DE CHIARA LEONARDO 4
08:20 1 PONTECORVO MATTEO 7ROMANO ANDREA 27OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 13CORNELIO FEDERICO 3
08:30 1 DURANDO CARLO 11LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA 23CECCARELLI NICOLA 17MACHEDA FRANCESCO 27
08:40 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 11VISCARDI ANTONIO 6PONS FEDERICO 12
08:50 1 MICELI FEDERICA 29BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 23JACOBSEN PETER W. 14JACOBSEN WILLIAM 16
09:00 1 BENEDINI RICCARDO 29RAVA' MATTEO 25GIANNESI BARBARA 25RAVA' MATILDE 36
09:10 1 DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 25MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 19BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 23PONTECORVO SANDRO 16
09:20 1 PELLEGRINO STEFANO 27OGGIONI IDA 22PrivacyTAVORMINA CARLO 36
09:30 1 MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 22PrivacyMICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 35
09:40 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27MICHELINI ANDREA 20GINEVRA EDOARDO 19Privacy
09:50 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 1LEONESIO ELENA 26COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26TIOZZO TULLIO 35
10:00 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 9RIGAMONTI MATTIA 8QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15BISIGNANI ANTONIO 26
10:10 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 28AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 27MELOCCHI MATTIA 8BUGATTI PAOLO 13
10:20 1 ROSSI MIRKA 30ALUFFI PAOLA 17GIULIANO ANGELICA 26SARI CARLO 12
10:30 1 BONOMI MAURO 21ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36Privacy
10:40 1 SONVICO NATHALIE 25VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 17CANCLINI SIMONE 11ZUCCA MATILDE 34
10:50 1 PrivacyMAINO DI LAURO KATIA MONICA 27BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 21BARGNA LUCA CARLO GAS 27
11:00 1 COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 20PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 10
11:10 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13CHITARIN ALBERTO 11GUERZONI MASSIMO 20GUERZONI JACOPO 36
11:20 1 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 25MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 29DI ROSA MARCELO G. 21ZAKAR DANIEL 24
11:30 1 CATTANEO PIETRO 15PIETRASANTA PAOLO 19ARGENTI CRISTIANO 16GARBIN GILBERTO 19
11:40 1 SCOGLIO MONICA 25CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 22PrivacyREDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 10
11:50 1 SCAVINI ENRICO -1SCAVINI PIETRO 4PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 11TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14
12:00 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 21DE CHIARA DANILO 11D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 12MALKI DAVIDE 9
12:10 1 VISMARA CRISTINA 36ALOISIO LUCIA 28COLOMBI PIERLUIGI 22AMATULLI ALESSANDRO 28
12:20 1 ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 24DUBINI ENRICO 33CESATI ROBERTO 36
12:30 1 VELLA GIUSEPPE 21PrivacyCORNA MARIA SIMONETT 12Privacy
12:40 1 SILVA EROS 16GRASSO DOMENICO 18BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID 34RAMSAY KEITH MARK 3
12:50 1 BESSO CORDERO FABRIZIO 11PERUCCA VALERIA 25MORRA ALBERTO 18MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCO 21
13:00 1 BALLABIO MAURIZIO 34BALLABIO UMBERTO 15ALEMAGNA TANCREDI 27BOGANI ANDREA 19