Trofeo Gianni De Marchi

11-09-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 22
08:10 1 CLERICI FILIPPO 0MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 10ZENARI MATTEO 7TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14
08:20 1 SEVESO EDOARDO 5MARELLI EDOARDO 2MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 8CORNELIO FEDERICO 4
08:30 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3CHITARIN TOMMASO 12SCAVINI PIETRO 6
08:40 1 DE CHIARA LEONARDO 6KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 23CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 10ALBINI ALESSIO 9
08:50 1 GARBETTA RINO 8CATTANEO PIETRO 14
09:00 1 BRIVIO PIETRO 12GARBIN GILBERTO 19CORNELIO MARCELLO 13
09:10 1 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20TESSITORE ANDREA 25Privacy
09:30 1 PRINI FILIPPO -3PrivacyRICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 12PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 4
09:40 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 9QUATTRONE VITTORIO 14ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11
09:50 1 CERUTI FEDERICO 8QUATTRONE EDOARDO 6ROMANO ANDREA 27PONTECORVO MATTEO 10
10:00 1 ALUFFI PAOLA 16ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12GIULIANO ANGELICA 26
10:10 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 26MICHELINI ANDREA 20BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 27GINEVRA EDOARDO 19
10:20 1 LEONESIO ELENA 26COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26BUGATTI PAOLO 14ZAKAR DANIEL 24
10:30 1 BONIELLO LUCA 12PICHLER ANDRE' 11RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 17Privacy
10:50 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12SCAVINI MARTINO 8DE LUCA FILIPPO 13PAMPURI ANDREA 11
11:00 1 GUERZONI MASSIMO 18VALLI SILVIA 7VALLI FRANCESCO 6GUERZONI JACOPO 36
11:10 1 BONOMI MAURO 21ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13ROSSI MIRKA 31ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 19
11:20 1 PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 11ALEMAGNA TANCREDI 27PrivacyPrivacy
11:30 1 CESATI ROBERTO 36FIORI GEROLAMO 20CITTONE NICOLE 12FISCHER CHARLES 18
11:50 1 LANG STEFANO MARIA 22PARILLI ROBERTA 36D'EMARESE FEDERICA 23DE NIGRIS MONICA 20
12:20 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 3RINDI MARCO 6D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 12BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 9
12:30 1 COVA SABRINA 12SORDELLI PAOLA B 12MILANI DANIELE 13GALIMBERTI FILIPPO 11

Trofeo Gianni De Marchi

11-09-2021 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:30 1 CORNELIO FEDERICO 4PrivacyALBINI ALESSIO 9
08:40 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11PONTECORVO MATTEO 10SEVESO EDOARDO 5
08:50 1 BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 9DE CHIARA LEONARDO 6CLERICI FILIPPO 0ZENARI MATTEO 7
09:00 1 CERUTI FEDERICO 8MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 8PAMPURI ANDREA 11BRIVIO PIETRO 12
09:10 1 VALLI FRANCESCO 6QUATTRONE EDOARDO 6GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2MONDELLI STEFANO 3
09:20 1 CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 10PRINI FILIPPO -3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3VALLI SILVIA 7
09:30 1 MARELLI EDOARDO 2COVA SABRINA 12RINDI MARCO 6GARBETTA RINO 8
09:40 1 BONIELLO LUCA 12MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 10RIGAMONTI MATTIA 9SCAVINI MARTINO 8
10:10 1 FISCHER CHARLES 18ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13GALIMBERTI FILIPPO 11
10:20 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 12ALUFFI PAOLA 16PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 11
10:30 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 11CORNELIO MARCELLO 13ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12
10:40 1 RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 12CITTONE NICOLE 12RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 17QUATTRONE VITTORIO 14
10:50 1 CHITARIN TOMMASO 12CATTANEO PIETRO 14TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14Privacy
11:00 1 PrivacySORDELLI PAOLA B 12CHITARIN ALBERTO 12BUGATTI PAOLO 14
11:20 1 BONOMI MAURO 21PARILLI ROBERTA 36GIULIANO ANGELICA 26TESSITORE ANDREA 25
11:30 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 26GARBIN GILBERTO 19D'EMARESE FEDERICA 23ROMANO ANDREA 27
11:40 1 CESATI ROBERTO 36ZAKAR DANIEL 24ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 19MICHELINI ANDREA 20
11:50 1 BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 27FIORI GEROLAMO 20LANG STEFANO MARIA 22Privacy
12:00 1 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20ALEMAGNA TANCREDI 27CASTIGLIONI ELIO 22Privacy
12:10 1 LEONESIO ELENA 26KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 23DE NIGRIS MONICA 20COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26