Coppa Ares BPM

05-09-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 24CASTIGLIONI ELIO 21CASSIS CLAUDIO 18Privacy
08:10 1 SEVESO EDOARDO 3CORNELIO FEDERICO 3MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 6TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14
08:20 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 14ALBINI ALESSIO 7DE CHIARA DANILO 11DE CHIARA LEONARDO 5
08:30 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 7COLOMBO SIMONE 8COLOMBO PAOLO 9MOTTANA SERGIO 2
08:40 1 GARBETTA RINO 6DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 25TOSCANO STEFANO 19
08:50 1 COVA SABRINA 10Privacy
09:00 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36PrivacyTESSITORE ANDREA 36ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12
09:10 1 PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36OTTAVIANO ANDREA 24SARI CARLO 12CERUTI FEDERICO 6
09:20 1 HASBANI JOSEPH 18PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 26PONTECORVO SANDRO 16GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20
09:30 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 24MELOCCHI MATTIA 9BUGATTI PAOLO 14DI SARRO CARLOTTA 18
09:40 1 LANDINI RODOLFO 22CATTANEO PIETRO 15PIROTTA ANDREA 14PIETRASANTA PAOLO 19
09:50 1 ALUFFI PAOLA 16GUARNERI FRANCESCA 17MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 22
10:00 1 MICELI FEDERICA 30BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 23BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 12MANTOVANI MARINA 36
10:10 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 20GINEVRA EDOARDO 18BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 27BENEDINI RUGGERO 26
10:20 1 MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 35MANDELLI EMMA 36PrivacyBERTOCCHINI MARCO 36
10:30 1 GIANCOLA CHRISTIAN 26OTTOLINI ALESSANDRO 17ALBERICO MAURIZIO 32MANTOVANI ROLANDO 20
10:40 1 PRINI FILIPPO -4PRINI ERALDO 15PIOVAN ALESSIA 32RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 12
10:50 1 CARRER TINO 16CASSANO CAPPELLETTI ALBERTO 30BELLUMORI GIANNI 23DEPAOLI MASSIMILIANO 21
11:00 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13BONOMI MAURO 21ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 19ROSSI MIRKA 31
11:10 1 TORTI LUCA 30CAVALLARO STEFANO 10MERIGGI POMPEO 22SCAGLIOTTI VIRGINIO 26
11:20 1 PrivacyLETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 9LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 32CESATI ROBERTO 36
11:30 1 DI STADIO GIUSEPPE 36NICOLINI ROBERTO 33PrivacyDE MELGAZZI ROBERTO 28
11:40 1 RUGGERI LUCA 27DI ROSA MARCELO G. 21CERANI PIERPAOLO 21DI ROSA FEDERICO 16
11:50 1 NERINI PIER ANGELO 26PAPILE MASSIMILIANO 25VILLA FIORENZO 32Privacy
12:00 1 PELLEGRINO STEFANO 27BALLABIO MAURIZIO 36FISCHER CHARLES 18BIANCHI VITTORIA 27
12:10 1 DUBINI ENRICO 33COLOMBO SARA 36CANCLINI SIMONE 12VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 17
12:20 1 PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 11BONIELLO LUCA 10RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 17MALKI DAVIDE 9
12:30 1 OGGIONI IDA 22FIORI GEROLAMO 20CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 21