Coppa Monticello Day (Greensome)

04-09-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 12CASTIGLIONI ELIO 11PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 9
08:20 1 GARBETTA RINO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 0GISMONDI MICHELE 10Privacy
08:30 1 VIMERCATI EDOARDO 9VIMERCATI ENRICO 7QUATTRONE VITTORIO 7CIARDELLI LEONARDO 3
08:40 1 COVA SABRINA 5CHITARIN ALBERTO 6CLERICI FILIPPO -1MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 4
08:50 1 BANA GIUSEPPE 15MARAZZI BEATRICE 16TURIEL MICHELE 15CACCIA GIUSEPPE 10
09:00 1 RAVA' MATILDE 18MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 16SALVADORI GIORGIO 10SALVADORI EDOARDO 10
09:10 1 MANDELLI LUIGI 12MANDELLI EMMA 18ROTTA CESARE 6ROTTA EDOARDO 10
09:20 1 VISCARDI ANTONIO 3VISCARDI ALESSANDRO 7DE CHIARA LEONARDO 2CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 4
09:30 1 PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 0PrivacyALEMAGNA TANCREDI 13VERDE FRANCESCO 12
09:40 1 VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 9VISCARDI PIETRO 4ALOISIO LUCIA 14VIGANO' FABIO 11
09:50 1 PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 10GUARNERI FRANCESCA 9RIVA ANGELO 10ROMANO ALFREDO 10
10:00 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 13BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 13MICHELINI ANDREA 10GINEVRA EDOARDO 9
10:10 1 BENEDINI LORENZO 11MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 11GIULIANO ANGELICA 13KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 12
10:20 1 ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 14ZANLARI GIANFRANCO 18OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 13RAIMONDI PIERCARLA 14
10:30 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 4BUGATTI PAOLO 7DIAFERIA ALBERTO 13ZAKAR DANIEL 12
10:40 1 PrivacyCARMINATI ROSANNA 15SEVA GUALTIERO 12DE ROSA GUIDO 12
10:50 1 PrivacyHASSANINI FARROKH 18RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 18Privacy
11:00 1 PrivacyLAVIZZARI DONATELLA 17POLLI MARCO 11JABES DANIELA 11
11:10 1 REAN ERIC 5GARBIN GILBERTO 10CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 11SCOGLIO MONICA 12
11:20 1 EMANUELE FILIPPO 13TAVORMINA CARLO 18OGGIONI IDA 10FIORI GEROLAMO 10
11:30 1 D'EMARESE FEDERICA 12PARILLI ROBERTA 18LANG STEFANO MARIA 10SCAVINI MARTINO 3
11:40 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 17SIGNORINI MASSIMO 13ARGENTI CRISTIANO 8SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 10
11:50 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 6BONOMI MAURO 10ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 10COVA GUSTAVO 1
12:00 1 VERGORI GIANCARLO 8RANDONE ANDREA 5MASI DIEGO 10DI SARRO ERNESTO 10
12:10 1 BENEDINI RICCARDO 14CESOLARI NICOLETTA 18RAVA' MATTEO 12GIANNESI BARBARA 12
12:20 1 FESTORAZZI FRANCO 11VALLARDI CARLO LUIGI AN 11PIONTELLI LAURA 10BOSIO PIERO B. 13