The Swing Experience

15-07-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:30 1 BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 6CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36ISENBURG LUDOVICA 11VETRANO LUCA 6
09:00 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 2PIETRASANTA PAOLO 19CITTONE NICOLE 12TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13
09:10 1 PRADA RICCARDO 10PRADA SERGIO 11DI ROSA MARCELO G. 22CRISTIANI SUSY 25
09:20 1 BRIGLIADORO FABIO 18PrivacyZEISLER THOMAS 31APOLLONI GHETTI VALERIO MARIA 27
09:30 1 LEONI MARCO 10BIFFI LAMBERTO 26PrivacyPrivacy
09:40 1 PAPETI MASSIMO 23VILLA FRANCESCO 23PrivacyGALASSO MASSIMO 17
09:50 1 AROSIO MARCELLO 16ERRICO LUIGI GIUSEPPE 34GERASOLO ANDREA 16VERGATO MIRKO 34
10:00 1 PIOTTI MARLIS 23RUSSO MICHELE 11ALOISIO LUCIA 28VIGANO' FABIO 22
10:10 1 RONDOLINI DANILO 29RAGAZZINI MARIO CARLO 28RONCHI BRUNO 18STOCCUTO MARCO 32
10:20 1 DI PAOLO DAVIDE 27DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE 9SILVA EROS 15GALIMBERTI FABIO 20
10:30 1 LANDI DONATO 11PANTONE GIACOMO 10ZANZI FLAVIO 36HOCHULI URSULA 28
10:40 1 BRANCIFORTI GIAN MARCO 20ROSSI ARMON 28COLLINI JULIAN 4PALLOTTINI MARCO 22
10:50 1 HEMMI NAOKI 17HEMMI HIROMI 21BOLSIERI ITALO 26BOSSI FRANCESCO 28
11:00 1 PIAZZA FIORENZO 29BENEDUCE SEBASTIANO 9TONUS MASSIMO 20POLESEL ROBERT 29
11:10 1 PERONI PAOLO 16GREPPI GIAN LUIGI 28FRANCHI EMANUELE 36GALLI GIANBATTISTA 28
11:20 1 GENESTRONE PAOLO 27BARCI FRANCO ANTONIO 26ROVAGNATI MARIA CRISTINA 28TERMIGNONE FABIO 19
11:30 1 CASTELLANO FRANCESCO 21CASTELLANO LILIANE 26PATTUGLIA SILVANO 15ANDREELLO ELVIO 29
11:40 1 BONGIOVANNI PAOLO 16CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA 12PALMIA STEFANIA 16FRANCO ODESCALCHI ORIETTA 36
11:50 1 DODI ALBERTO 17CAROLI ROBERTO 24BOLLINI MATTEO 30VIANELLO ROBERTO 19
12:00 1 GIULIANI PIER LUIGI 18OSTALI CARLO 14MARELLI BENIAMINO 19TOMASULO LUCIANO 36
12:10 1 FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO 9MATTEUCCI ROSSANA 29IMBRIANI ANTONIO 25DI PAOLA SONIA 29
12:20 1 GIACCHI LUANA 32TIBERI MASSIMO 14FERRANDI CRISTINA 11SILVESTRONI ANDREA 20
12:30 1 VELLA GIUSEPPE 22GRANATA MATTEO MARIO 11GRANATA GIUSEPPE 24ZANOTTO FRANCO 19
12:40 1 SIGILLO' MARCO ANTONIO 28SIGILLO' ALEXANDER 33BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID 35AMBROSI SILVANO 32
12:50 1 CIBOLDI MORENO 9RESEGA MAURIZIO 16MARTINELLI SILVANO 16DI GIACOMO VINCENZO 22
13:00 1 SALA AUGUSTO 20VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO 12BRAMANI UMBERTO ANTONI 21MONDANI GIUSEPPE 28
13:10 1 BANFI GIUSEPPE 26MONTI VIRGINIO 35ALBERIO GIUSEPPE 35UBOLDI PAOLO 36