Coppa del Presidente

12-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:40 1 PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 23HASBANI JOSEPH 21
07:50 1 DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 24RIGAMONTI MATTIA 11PAGANO MARCO 36
08:00 1 SARI GIANCARLO 0ZENARI MATTEO 6MAGRI MATTEO 7
08:10 1 CERUTI FEDERICO 11RUBERTI ALEJANDRO 5GIULIANO ANGELICA 26
08:20 1 BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 8MARELLI EDOARDO 2MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 9QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15
08:30 1 FISCHER CHARLES 22CHITARIN TOMMASO 11BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 9SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 24
08:40 1 CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 9QUATTRONE EDOARDO 8PONTECORVO MATTEO 11ROMANO ANDREA 28
08:50 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 12CORNELIO FEDERICO 7BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 23SARI CARLO 13
09:00 1 MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 11PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 19MASSAZZA CONSUELO 13
09:10 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 12RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 17GINEVRA EDOARDO 22MICHELINI ANDREA 20
09:20 1 VILLA LURASCHI ANDREA 22PrivacyMARABOTTI ELEONORA 3
09:30 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE CHIARA DANILO 11TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13DURANDO CARLO 14
09:40 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 11LOVISETTI PAOLO 6SCAVINI ENRICO 2
09:50 1 COLOMBO PAOLO 17COLOMBO ANNA PAOLA 27TAVORMINA CARLO 36BIFFI LAMBERTO 26
10:00 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 18BONOMI MAURO 18ZUCCHI DAVIDE 15BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 10
10:20 1 FRANCHIN ROBERTO 15PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 2MICELI FEDERICA 31BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 24
10:30 1 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20VERDE FRANCESCO 27DE NIGRIS MONICA 20SORDELLI PAOLA B 12
10:40 1 PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13BONIELLO LUCA 12VISCARDI ANTONIO 9ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10
10:50 1 GRILLO GUGLIELMO 4INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 17GRILLO RODOLFO 12
11:00 1 BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13GALASSO GIOVANNI 23DIAFERIA ALBERTO 29BUGATTI PAOLO 14
11:10 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 9PONTECORVO SANDRO 17INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 17LAMBERT FILIPPO 15
11:20 1 COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 29TIOZZO TULLIO 36LEONESIO ELENA 26
11:30 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12DE LUCA FILIPPO 14BASANI FRANCESCO 9GUERZONI MASSIMO 19
11:40 1 VIGLIONE MARCO 24ALBINI ALESSIO 8TUDISCO GINEVRA 36DE CHIARA LEONARDO 9
11:50 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 26NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 34CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 22
12:00 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 23ZANOTTO FRANCO 21BRIVIO PIETRO 12CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 17
12:10 1 CECCARELLI NICOLA 18PANICO FRANCESCO 25GARBIN GILBERTO 22
12:20 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 19OGGIONI IDA 22DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 10Privacy
12:30 1 D'EMARESE FEDERICA 22LANG STEFANO MARIA 21PARILLI ROBERTA 36VALLI FRANCESCO 7
12:40 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 6RINDI MARCO 4PAMPURI ANDREA 10SCAVINI MARTINO 7
12:50 1 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 26MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 29RUGGERI LUCA 28ROSINA LIONELLO 25

Coppa del Presidente

12-06-2021 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
07:40 1 BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 9CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 9TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13
07:50 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 2PAMPURI ANDREA 10BASANI FRANCESCO 9
08:00 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2SCAVINI MARTINO 7INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 9MARELLI EDOARDO 2
08:10 1 INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11RINDI MARCO 4BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 8MARABOTTI ELEONORA 3
08:20 1 LOVISETTI PAOLO 6PONTECORVO MATTEO 11BRIVIO PIETRO 12MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 11
08:30 1 GRILLO GUGLIELMO 4RUBERTI ALEJANDRO 5QUATTRONE EDOARDO 8SCAVINI ENRICO 2
08:40 1 CORNELIO FEDERICO 7DE CHIARA LEONARDO 9ZENARI MATTEO 6BONIELLO LUCA 12
08:50 1 MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 9CERUTI FEDERICO 11ALBINI ALESSIO 8MAGRI MATTEO 7
09:00 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 11MONDELLI STEFANO 6VALLI FRANCESCO 7DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 10
09:20 1 CECCARELLI NICOLA 18CHITARIN TOMMASO 11CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 17ZAKAR DANIEL 23
09:30 1 SORDELLI PAOLA B 12SARI CARLO 13ZUCCHI DAVIDE 15D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11
09:40 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 12COLOMBO PAOLO 17BUGATTI PAOLO 14RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 17
09:50 1 INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 17QUATTRONE VITTORIO 15ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 18CHITARIN ALBERTO 12
10:00 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 17DE LUCA FILIPPO 14PONTECORVO SANDRO 17BONOMI MAURO 18
10:10 1 DE CHIARA DANILO 11FRANCHIN ROBERTO 15PUGASSI ALESSANDRO 11PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13
10:20 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 12DURANDO CARLO 14LAMBERT FILIPPO 15BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13
10:30 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 19SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 24GRILLO RODOLFO 12Privacy
10:40 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 26GALASSO GIOVANNI 23MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 29BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 23
10:50 1 VIGLIONE MARCO 24PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 19PAGANO MARCO 36COLOMBO ANNA PAOLA 27
11:00 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 23VILLA LURASCHI ANDREA 22DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 24Privacy
11:10 1 GINEVRA EDOARDO 22GARBIN GILBERTO 22BIFFI LAMBERTO 26LANG STEFANO MARIA 21
11:20 1 MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 29PANICO FRANCESCO 25GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20GIULIANO ANGELICA 26
11:30 1 MICELI FEDERICA 31OGGIONI IDA 22D'EMARESE FEDERICA 22DE NIGRIS MONICA 20
11:40 1 PARILLI ROBERTA 36BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 24RUGGERI LUCA 28
11:50 1 COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26TAVORMINA CARLO 36PrivacyTUDISCO GINEVRA 36
12:00 1 CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 22FISCHER CHARLES 22GUERZONI MASSIMO 19MICHELINI ANDREA 20
12:10 1 LEONESIO ELENA 26VERDE FRANCESCO 27ROSINA LIONELLO 25TIOZZO TULLIO 36
12:20 1 ROMANO ANDREA 28BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 26ZANOTTO FRANCO 21HASBANI JOSEPH 21