Bonfanti Elevatori Cup

06-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 22CASTIGLIONI ELIO 23CASSIS CLAUDIO 19
08:10 1 ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12SEVESO EDOARDO 2CORNELIO FEDERICO 5MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 7
08:20 1 ZENARI MATTEO 4CLERICI FILIPPO -1PRINI FILIPPO 0HASBANI JOSEPH 20
08:30 1 MOTTANA SERGIO 3RIGAMONTI MATTIA 9COLOMBO SIMONE 12DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 8
08:40 1 DURANDO CARLO 14CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36CERUTI FEDERICO 10CECCARELLI NICOLA 18
08:50 1 MICELI FEDERICA 31GISMONDI MICHELE 24SARI CARLO 13Privacy
09:00 1 BENEDINI RICCARDO 25CESOLARI NICOLETTA 36RAVA' MATTEO 24GIANNESI BARBARA 23
09:10 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 12COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 29PRADERIO EDOARDO 3
09:20 1 MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 29MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 36BARIATTI NICOLO' 21
09:40 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12SCAVINI MARTINO 5SCAVINI ENRICO 0PAMPURI ANDREA 8
09:50 1 PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 14QUATTRONE VITTORIO 16LABOR MARCELLO 7BONIELLO LUCA 10
10:00 1 VIGLIONE MARCO 24FISCHER CHARLES 22GALASSO GIOVANNI 23DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 25
10:10 1 DE CHIARA LEONARDO 7OTTAVIANO ANDREA 24PrivacyDE CHIARA DANILO 11
10:20 1 PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 19GUARNERI FRANCESCA 18MUSTACCHI ALESSANDRA 18MASSAZZA CONSUELO 12
10:30 1 PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 10FRANCHIN ROBERTO 16PLAZZOTTA NICCOLO' 1
10:40 1 CASTELLI EMANUELE 36PrivacyTHUN FILIPPO 28LADO PIETRO 26
10:50 1 ROSINA LIONELLO 25ZAKAR DANIEL 23CESATI ROBERTO 36RUGGERI LUCA 28
11:00 1 BENEDETTI GIOVANNI 14CAPORALI PAOLO 32FINAZZI FRANCESCO 13BIAVA GIUSEPPE 28
11:10 1 TRAPLETTI DIEGO 14GARATTINI ROBERTO 12PUGNI ALBERTO 13Privacy
11:20 1 CATTANEO PIETRO 14PrivacyPIROTTA ANDREA 14BARIATTI VALERIO 12
11:30 1 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20GAFFURI FEDERICO 31CAZZANI ANDREA 35ROTTA CESARE 12
11:40 1 OGGIONI IDA 22FIORI GEROLAMO 19AUSIELLO MARINA 36GUIDI ELENA SOFIA 36
11:50 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 18ZUCCHI DAVIDE 15ROSSI MIRKA 29BONOMI MAURO 18
12:00 1 BARIATTI LUDOVICO 36BARIATTI FILIPPO 12CIARDELLI LEONARDO 10BONI IVAN 23
12:10 1 LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 36LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 10SALVADORI GIORGIO 20SALVADORI EDOARDO 36
12:20 1 RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 29BIANCHI VITTORIA 27DI SARRO CARLOTTA 19GRANA ELISABETTA 25
12:30 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE NIGRIS MONICA 20CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 21LURASCHI MARCO 24
12:40 1 LAMBERT FILIPPO 15LAMBERT GREGORIO 35FINI SIMONA 20RACCIATTI MASSIMILIANO 36
12:50 1 TESSITORE ANDREA 26TESSITORE ACHILLE 36PrivacyPAOLETTI MARCO 7