Trofeo Umberto Camera

05-06-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 22CASTIGLIONI ELIO 23CASTELLANI EMANUELE 15CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 9
08:10 1 ISENBURG LUDOVICA 13MARELLI EDOARDO 1CORNELIO FEDERICO 7MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 10
08:20 1 ZENARI MATTEO 6CLERICI FILIPPO 1PRINI FILIPPO 2SEVESO EDOARDO 4
08:30 1 CERAMI FABRIZIO 11HASBANI JOSEPH 19SCAVINI ENRICO 2COVA GUSTAVO 5
08:40 1 MICELI FEDERICA 31RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36COVA BARBARA 16LAMBERT FILIPPO 15
08:50 1 ROMANO ANDREA 30PONTECORVO MATTEO 11CERAMI LORENZO 32LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 12
09:00 1 LYZWA KATARZYNA 30TESSITORE ACHILLE 36TESSITORE ANDREA 26QUATTRONE EDOARDO 9
09:10 1 MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 11GIULIANO ANGELICA 27PrivacyCOVA SABRINA 13
09:20 1 PIETRASANTA PAOLO 20BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 23SARI CARLO 13VIGLIONE MARCO 24
09:30 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 12RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 17BONIELLO LUCA 11ZUCCA MATILDE 36
09:40 1 BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16COVA FILIPPO 30RINALDI FEDERICA CAMIL 25
09:50 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12SCAVINI MARTINO 6PAMPURI ANDREA 10Privacy
10:00 1 COLOMBO PAOLO 17COLOMBO ANNA PAOLA 27TAVORMINA CARLO 36FISCHER CHARLES 22
10:10 1 OGGIONI IDA 23OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 27MASI DIEGO 20FIORI GEROLAMO 19
10:20 1 CATTANEO PIETRO 14LANDINI RODOLFO 21PIROTTA ANDREA 14PONS FEDERICO 12
10:30 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 19MICHELINI ANDREA 20BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 26
10:40 1 CESARIS MARINA 25PrivacyPUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 25DI SARRO ERNESTO 28
10:50 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 23CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 17DI SARRO CARLOTTA 19BARIATTI VALERIO 12
11:00 1 CITTONE NICOLE 13PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 19BUGATTI PAOLO 14BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13
11:10 1 BONOMI MAURO 18ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 18ZUCCHI DAVIDE 16ALBINI ALESSIO 8
11:20 1 VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 17VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 20CANCLINI SIMONE 13Privacy
11:30 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 17ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11RIGAMONTI MATTIA 11RUSCONI CLERICI ANDREA 24
11:40 1 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 12BERZONI ELVEZIO 26RAIMONDI PIERCARLA 27GALLI DE MAGISTRIS MASSIMILIANO 16
11:50 1 MELCHIORI MARIA TERESA 21JABES DANIELA 21FABBRI ROBERTO 31KATI ALHABIB ISMAELE BARKA 36
12:00 1 PESSINA CARLO 22BENATOFF RONN 31POLLI MARCO 22BENATOFF JACOB 35
12:10 1 LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 34BOSIO PIERO B. 26PIONTELLI LAURA 21BENATOFF DORIT 35
12:20 1 CESATI ROBERTO 36ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 28ZANLARI GIANFRANCO 36PALLADINO VINCENZO 36
12:30 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE NIGRIS MONICA 20BIANCHI VITTORIA 27FINI SIMONA 20
12:40 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 26NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 34GUERZONI MASSIMO 18VEZZOLI CESARE FRANCES 22
13:00 1 AUSIELLO MARINA 36VETRANO ANTONIO 21CERAMI ALESSANDRO 36PIOVAN ALESSIA 32