Coppa Codiam Giochiamo Con Kiko

02-05-2021 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 7MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 6BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 6MARELLI EDOARDO 1
08:00 1 PrivacyPrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 23CASSIS CLAUDIO 18
08:10 1 CLERICI FILIPPO 0ZENARI MATTEO 3PAPALEO SAUL 7Privacy
08:20 1 HASBANI JOSEPH 19BOZZI PAOLO 18RASETTI SIMONE 36DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 25
08:30 1 LEONESIO ELENA 24MONDELLI STEFANO 3COLOMBO GIANMARCO 26TIOZZO TULLIO 36
08:40 1 SALVADORI EDOARDO 36SALVADORI GIORGIO 20GRANA ELISABETTA 25
08:50 1 BARIATTI VALERIO 12BARIATTI NICOLO' 22BARIATTI FILIPPO 12QUATTRONE EDOARDO 10
09:00 1 DURANDO CARLO 17TESSITORE ANDREA 27CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36TESSITORE ACHILLE 36
09:10 1 SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8GUARNERI FRANCESCA 17HAUPT THOMAS 18RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 14
09:20 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 14MASSAZZA CONSUELO 10ALUFFI PAOLA 16
09:30 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 23BENEDINI PAOLO CARLO 33DIAFERIA ALBERTO 27CASTELLI ALESSANDRO LEO 17
09:40 1 BIANCHI MASSIMO 21PrivacyPANICO ROBERTO 21PANICO FRANCESCO 24
09:50 1 ROMANO ANDREA 35CERAMI LORENZO 32PONTECORVO MATTEO 15
10:00 1 PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 10FISCHER CHARLES 22GUERZONI MASSIMO 18
10:10 1 TAVORMINA CARLO 36COLOMBO PAOLO 17CHIARAVALLI AMEDEO 34CHIARAVALLI ANDREA 9
10:20 1 TEDESCHI MASSIMO 16RINDI MARCO 4MARZOLI MANUELA 30CHITARIN ALBERTO 12
10:30 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 29GINEVRA EDOARDO 21MICHELINI ANDREA 20BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 25
10:40 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 12PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 15RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 16DE CHIARA MARCO 13
10:50 1 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 9QUATTRONE VITTORIO 20ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10DE CHIARA DANILO 11
11:00 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 17COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 18CORSI ELISA 20
11:10 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16COVA FILIPPO 30EMANUELE FILIPPO 27SCAVINI ENRICO 0
11:20 1 PRINI FILIPPO 0RACCIATTI MASSIMILIANO 35VIMERCATI ENRICO 17PRINI ERALDO 16
11:30 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 27RIVA ANGELO 28CANCLINI SIMONE 12PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 17
11:40 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 19CESATI ROBERTO 36OGGIONI IDA 22DI SARRO ERNESTO 28
11:50 1 LAMBERT FILIPPO 13CECCARELLI NICOLA 17DUBINI ENRICO 33COLOMBO SARA 36
12:00 1 BRIGADA CARLO 12VERDERIO ALMA ANGELA 17MAME' PIERANGELO 23BERGNACCHINI LUCA MARIA 20
12:10 1 GALBIATI SILVIA 25BIANCHI VITTORIA 27RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 29MEZZANZANICA PIERANGELO 32
12:20 1 PrivacyDE LUCA FILIPPO 14REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 10CAPORALI ANDREA 13
12:30 1 CACCIA GIUSEPPE 20TURIEL MICHELE 31ZUCCHI DAVIDE 14BONOMI MAURO 19
12:40 1 BENEDINI LORENZO 31BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 25MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 32Privacy
12:50 1 CERAMI ALESSANDRO 36PrivacyPrivacyGALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20
13:00 1 PrivacyPICCIOTTO NORMA 36GIUNGI ADRIANA 36