WAGC TOUR 2020 1^ 2^ categoria

15-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 ZENARI MATTEO 4PAPALEO SAUL 7CHITARIN TOMMASO 11
09:10 1 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13PONTECORVO SANDRO 16RUBERTI MARCO 7COLOMBARI MATTEO 19
09:20 1 RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 14HAUPT THOMAS 17SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8CASARINO SIMONE 5
09:30 1 SALVADORI GIORGIO 18DURANDO CARLO 16VETRANO ANTONIO 19NAFESTI FABRIZIO 15
09:40 1 DE LUCA EDOARDO 14MARTINENGHI JACOPO 5COLOMBO GIORGIO 11Privacy
09:50 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10QUATTRONE VITTORIO 18DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 7
10:00 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 13BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13MELOCCHI MATTIA 8MELOCCHI TOMMASO 1
10:10 1 CIARDELLI RICCARDO 3PERNA GIUSEPPE ACHIL 17GIANNOTTI MICHELE 18
10:20 1 PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 16GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16ALUFFI PAOLA 16
10:30 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 11CLERICI FILIPPO 0MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 8RINDI MARCO 5
10:40 1 COLAVITO GIULIANA 3SCAVINI MARTINO 4PAMPURI ANDREA 7VALLI SILVIA 5
10:50 1 ZUCCA MICHELE 16PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 14RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 15PICHLER ANDRE' 12
11:00 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 17BONOMI MAURO 17TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 17CORSI ELISA 16
11:10 1 RESTIVO VITTORIO 14DUBINI VITTORIA 19VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 15CANCLINI SIMONE 11
09:00 10 COVA GUSTAVO 4RUSCONI DANIELE 1ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12Privacy
09:10 10 VETRANO LUCA 6MARELLI EDOARDO 2BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 6MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 8
09:20 10 MICHELINI ANDREA 19GINEVRA EDOARDO 18LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 10
09:30 10 QUATTRONE EDOARDO 10CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 8DE CHIARA LEONARDO 8CERUTI FEDERICO 15
09:40 10 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 10INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 18CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 5
09:50 10 MONDELLI STEFANO 4BASANI FRANCESCO 7ROSSI GIANMARIO 6REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9
10:00 10 FIORI GEROLAMO 20LOVISETTI PAOLO 5MARIANI MICHELE 5
10:20 10 BASSANI LUIGI 18ANGELINI SIMONA 7ZANOTTO FRANCO 19
10:30 10 PRINI FILIPPO 0PRINI ERALDO 16PASCHINA GUIDO 14OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 16
10:40 10 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3CORNELIO MARCELLO 11CORNELIO FEDERICO 6
10:50 10 FALLETTI BARBARA 20GARBETTA RINO 7RIGAMONTI MATTIA 7GALASSO GIOVANNI 20
11:00 10 CASSIS CLAUDIO 18D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE NIGRIS MONICA 19DE CHIARA DANILO 12