Olio Dante Cup (Rosso)

01-11-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
09:00 1 PrivacyMARELLI EDOARDO 2CASSIS CLAUDIO 18HASBANI JOSEPH 18
09:10 1 PAPALEO SAUL 6ZENARI MATTEO 3PrivacyDE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 6
09:20 1 ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12GUIDI FRANCESCO 16GUIDI ELENA SOFIA 36
09:30 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 33TESSITORE ANDREA 27LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA 24DURANDO CARLO 16
09:40 1 PASSAGLIA GIORGIO 27PASSAGLIA RICCARDO 20DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 6JACOBSEN WILLIAM 21
09:50 1 BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 22MICELI FEDERICA 30MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 28BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 21
10:00 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 8PRINI FILIPPO 0BUGATTI PAOLO 13DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25
10:10 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 5GALIJAS MIRSAD 17CHITARIN ALBERTO 11QUATTRONE VITTORIO 18
10:20 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 11MORALLI ALFONSA 33SARI CARLO 12CORNELIO FEDERICO 6
10:30 1 PIROTTA ANDREA 13MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 26BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 23BERNASCONI EGIDIO 15
10:40 1 CESATI ROBERTO 32FIORI GEROLAMO 20OGGIONI IDA 20DI SARRO ERNESTO 24
10:50 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 22RICCARDI FABRIZIO EMMAN 16
11:00 1 TURRISI SERENA 36RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 28HASSANINI FARROKH 36
11:10 1 PrivacyPrivacyLESINO FILIPPO 22RUSCITTO SIMONA 24
11:20 1 FRIZZA SERGIO 23POZZI MAURIZIO 15LEONELLO MICHELE 19CARLINI ANTONIO 19
09:00 10 QUATTRONE EDOARDO 9CERUTI FEDERICO 15CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 8DE CHIARA MARCO 11
09:10 10 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3PASCHINA GUIDO 14COSSU STEFANO 36
09:20 10 PrivacyROTTA CESARE 13LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 10LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 36
09:30 10 THUN EDOARDO 18LADO PIETRO 28Privacy
09:40 10 MANTOVANI MARINA 36PrivacyMICHELINI ANDREA 19MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 36
09:50 10 MONDELLI STEFANO 4COLOMBO GIANMARCO 22LEONESIO ELENA 23BASANI FRANCESCO 7
10:00 10 SALVINI LUCA 16ANTONELLI FEDERICA 36SALVINI MARINA 28Privacy
10:10 10 FINI SIMONA 21RINDI MARCO 5GARBETTA RINO 7FALLETTI BARBARA 20
10:20 10 AUSIELLO MARINA 35VETRANO ANTONIO 18PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36GISMONDI MICHELE 22
10:30 10 MAINO FRANCESCO 22CUTTI DIEGO 9BARDONI ADRIANO 22RACCIATTI MASSIMILIANO 36
10:40 10 DE NIGRIS MONICA 19NAFESTI FABRIZIO 15SZERDAHELYI FERENC 17D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11
10:50 10 OMACCINI MARTA 35ZANOTTO FRANCO 19VISMARA CRISTINA 36GARDI DONATELLA 34
11:00 10 MARTEGANI MASSIMO 35SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 21ZAKAR DANIEL 22DAMONTI GIANLUCA 24
11:10 10 RIGAMONTI MATTIA 7ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13BONOMI MAURO 17SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 21
11:20 10 DI STEFANO SANDRO 12BATTELLI ANDREA VIRGILI 20LUCIANO ENRICO 22PAGANI PAOLO 22