Coppa Birdie Open.com ROSSO

18-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:10 1 PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 21PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 18
08:20 1 ZENARI MATTEO 3PAPALEO SAUL 6PrivacyCORSI ELISA 16
08:30 1 LYZWA KATARZYNA 30CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 34DORONZO BARTOLOMEO 21CECCARELLI NICOLA 17
08:40 1 CERUTI FEDERICO 15QUATTRONE EDOARDO 9PASCHINA GUIDO 17DI NAPOLI ALFREDO 23
08:50 1 SARI CARLO 12RUSSO CARMELO 13ALBINI ALESSIO 7ALBINI MARTA 36
09:00 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 13ZUCCA MICHELE 16DI SARRO FRANCO 15RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14
09:10 1 CANEPA GUNILLA 21EISENWIENER KLAUS-PETER 15KUNZ ADRIANO 22CANEPA DINO 6
09:20 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 22OTTAVIANO ANDREA 22PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36VISMARA CRISTINA 36
09:30 1 DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13MELOCCHI MATTIA 7BUGATTI PAOLO 13
09:40 1 OMACCINI MARTA 35ZANOTTO FRANCO 19PRINI FILIPPO -1PIOVAN ALESSIA 32
09:50 1 VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 19SONVICO NATHALIE 21SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 21VISCARDI ANTONIO 6
10:00 1 CESATI ROBERTO 32FIORI GEROLAMO 20GALIJAS MIRSAD 17FISCHER CHARLES 19
10:10 1 PrivacyBARILARI WALTER 11SIANO FILIPPO 20SIANO GABRIELE 16
10:20 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 17COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36DE ROSA GUIDO 21CARMINATI ROSANNA 28
10:30 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 16RINDI MARCO 5REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
10:40 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4COLOMBO GIANMARCO 22LEONESIO ELENA 23TIOZZO TULLIO 35
10:50 1 COVA FILIPPO 26NAFESTI FABRIZIO 15DUBINI NICOLA 20VETRANO ANTONIO 18
11:00 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 30DE NIGRIS MONICA 19SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22ROSSI MIRKA 25
11:10 1 LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 9MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 30MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 36LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 36
11:20 1 BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 22MICELI FEDERICA 30BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 22BENEDINI LORENZO 30
11:30 1 CLERICI FILIPPO 0MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 8GIULIANO ANGELICA 28Privacy
12:20 1 DE LUCA MASSIMO 21PrivacyPrivacyCAZZETTA STEFANO 18
12:30 1 LUPANO ROBERTO 30COVA SABRINA 11PrivacyPrivacy
12:40 1 BENEDINI RICCARDO 25CESOLARI NICOLETTA 36RAVA' MATTEO 22GIANNESI BARBARA 23
12:50 1 BONOMI MAURO 17ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13PANICO FRANCESCO 22Privacy
13:00 1 LEHMANN YANNICK 5GLASER ALEXANDER 10LEHMANN URS 28LEHMANN SANDRA 36
13:10 1 SORESINA BEATRICE 30PrivacyCAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6
09:10 10 PrivacyQUATTRONE VITTORIO 18VISCARDI PIETRO 13ALBINI CHRISTIAN 9
09:20 10 GARBETTA RINO 6FALLETTI BARBARA 19SCAVINI MARTINO 4SCAVINI PIETRO 6
09:30 10 CALVI GEROLAMO 29PrivacyCALVI MARIA CRISTINA 21CIARDELLI RICCARDO 3
09:40 10 VERDE FRANCESCO 23MARELLI EDOARDO 3PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12
09:50 10 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 23MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 26VIMERCATI ENRICO 14TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16