The Challenge by Bluvacanze ROSSO

17-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyRUSCONI DANIELE 1PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 21
08:10 1 PAPALEO SAUL 6ZENARI MATTEO 3PrivacyHASBANI JOSEPH 18
08:20 1 COSSU STEFANO 36SIMONATO SANDRA 32MARTEGANI MASSIMO 35PIRAS NICOLA 28
08:30 1 HAUPT THOMAS 16PrivacyGIULIANO ANGELICA 29Privacy
08:40 1 BENEDINI RICCARDO 25CESOLARI NICOLETTA 36RAVA' MATTEO 22GIANNESI BARBARA 23
08:50 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4LEONESIO ELENA 23BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 20TIOZZO TULLIO 35
09:00 1 FISCHER CHARLES 19GALIJAS MIRSAD 17MARELLI EDOARDO 3BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 6
09:10 1 RESTIVO VITTORIO 14PrivacySEVA GUALTIERO 20CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 34
09:20 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 23RIVA ANGELO 26AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 25LONGO ALESSANDRO 18
09:30 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 7BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13BUGATTI PAOLO 13DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25
09:40 1 ROSINA LIONELLO 22BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 23RUGGERI LUCA 23DI ROSA MARCELO G. 18
09:50 1 BERNASCONI CARLO 29VOLONTE' PIETRO 28CRIPPA ANDREA FELICE 10CRIPPA MASSIMO 21
10:00 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 5SCAVINI ENRICO 0SCAVINI PIETRO 6ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12
10:10 1 PRINI FILIPPO 0PIOVAN ALESSIA 32MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 30MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 36
10:20 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 10MORALLI ALFONSA 33CORNELIO FEDERICO 6PANICO FRANCESCO 22
10:30 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 17COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36COVA FILIPPO 26TURRISI SERENA 36
10:40 1 PrivacyDE LUCA FILIPPO 15RINDI MARCO 5PAMPURI ANDREA 7
10:50 1 RELLA MASSIMO 31NAPOLITANO DOMENICO 22FULVI PIERLUIGI 14ROVELLI GIANLUCA 25
11:00 1 PINTON ENRICO 9LATTORE CLARA 25JEGOU PATRICK 12ANZANI BEATRICE 18
11:10 1 PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 22MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17PIETRASANTA PAOLO 18WEISSY DELIA 36
11:20 1 BONOMI MAURO 17ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 25RACCIATTI MASSIMILIANO 36
11:30 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 18DE NIGRIS MONICA 19SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 30
12:20 1 TORLASCO ANDREA 14RAGAZZINI PAOLO 21AIME DARIO 28DOSSETTO MASSIMO 16
12:30 1 REMONDINO ALBERTO 17TOCCO GREGORIO 21TOCCO ANTONINO 28VISMARA CRISTINA 36
12:40 1 OMACCINI MARTA 35ZANOTTO FRANCO 19ALUFFI PAOLA 16JACOBSEN WILLIAM 29
12:50 1 MARZOLI MANUELA 25TEDESCHI MASSIMO 12CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 21
13:00 1 DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 7ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10ALBINI ALESSIO 8CERUTI FEDERICO 15
13:10 1 VIGANO' FABIO 20DISCACCIATI DANILO 12RICCARDI RICCARDO 15ALOISIO LUCIA 26
09:10 10 GARBETTA RINO 6GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3FALLETTI BARBARA 20
09:20 10 BELLONI ANTONIO 28LANDOLFI BELLONI GIOVANNA 35GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 19GAFFURI FEDERICO 28
09:30 10 TERNO LE COULTRE PAOLO VALERIO 33MICELI FEDERICA 30BERNASCONI EGIDIO 16QUATTRONE VITTORIO 18
09:40 10 FIORI GEROLAMO 19CESATI ROBERTO 32COLOMBO PAOLO 18TAVORMINA CARLO 36
09:50 10 ROMANO ANDREA 34OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 16PASCHINA GUIDO 17QUATTRONE EDOARDO 9
10:00 10 BENEDINI RUGGERO 26MICHELINI ANDREA 19GINEVRA EDOARDO 18BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 22