Coppa Commissione Sportiva ROSSO

10-10-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 21PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 18
08:10 1 NAFESTI GIACOMO 11COVA GUSTAVO 4CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 4CASTELLANI EMANUELE 14
08:20 1 ZENARI MATTEO 3PAPALEO SAUL 6MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 8CLERICI FILIPPO 0
08:30 1 HASBANI JOSEPH 18PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 20PrivacyBIFFI LAMBERTO 24
08:50 1 VERDE FRANCESCO 20RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14COLOMBARI MATTEO 19SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 20
09:00 1 DAL POZZO GREGORIO 10LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 9MICHELINI ANDREA 19GINEVRA EDOARDO 18
09:10 1 SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16PrivacyHAUPT THOMAS 16
09:20 1 OGGIONI IDA 20FIORI GEROLAMO 19MASI DIEGO 20OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 20
09:30 1 OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 16PONTECORVO MATTEO 20ROMANO ANDREA 20PASCHINA GUIDO 17
09:40 1 RINDI MARCO 5MONDELLI STEFANO 4CATTANEO PIETRO 13CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
09:50 1 GARBETTA RINO 6FALLETTI BARBARA 20TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13RUBERTI MARCO 7
10:00 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 19JABES DANIELA 20POLLI MARCO 20
10:10 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 17VETRANO ANTONIO 18COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36AUSIELLO MARINA 35
10:20 1 CANCLINI SIMONE 11SONVICO NATHALIE 20RIVA ANGELO 26ROMANO ALFREDO 23
10:30 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20DE ROSA GUIDO 21CARMINATI ROSANNA 28
10:40 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13BONOMI MAURO 17BONIELLO LUCA 12DI SARRO CARLOTTA 17
10:50 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 22DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25MELOCCHI MATTIA 7BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14
11:00 1 VIGANO' FABIO 20RICCARDI RICCARDO 15ALOISIO LUCIA 20ALUFFI PAOLA 16
11:10 1 PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 11BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 20BOALO' MONICA A. 18
11:20 1 PrivacyBARONI RICCARDO 14SILVA CONFALONIERI RICCARDO 24SILVA CONFALONIERI LEONARDO 29
11:30 1 PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36COVA FILIPPO 26DE LUCA FILIPPO 15Privacy
11:40 1 VALLI SILVIA 5SCAVINI MARTINO 5CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19SCOGLIO MONICA 20
11:50 1 DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 7QUATTRONE VITTORIO 18DE NIGRIS MONICA 19D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11

Coppa Commissione Sportiva ROSSO

10-10-2020 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
08:30 1 ROMANO ANDREA 20PASCHINA GUIDO 17OTTAVIANO ALESSANDRO 16PONTECORVO MATTEO 20
08:40 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 20ALUFFI PAOLA 16ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13BONOMI MAURO 17
08:50 1 PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 18DE NIGRIS MONICA 19D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11
09:00 1 DAL POZZO GREGORIO 10LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 9BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 20BOALO' MONICA A. 18
09:10 1 COLOMBARI MATTEO 19SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 20CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 19SCOGLIO MONICA 20
09:20 1 VIGANO' FABIO 20RICCARDI RICCARDO 15MICHELINI ANDREA 19GINEVRA EDOARDO 18
09:30 1 CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 4CASTELLANI EMANUELE 14TUDISCO FABRIZIO 13RUBERTI MARCO 7
09:40 1 BONIELLO LUCA 12DI SARRO CARLOTTA 17MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 8CLERICI FILIPPO 0
09:50 1 JABES DANIELA 20POLLI MARCO 20DE LUCA FILIPPO 15Privacy
10:00 1 DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 7QUATTRONE VITTORIO 18CANCLINI SIMONE 11SONVICO NATHALIE 20
10:10 1 CATTANEO PIETRO 13CHITARIN ALBERTO 11SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16
10:20 1 VALLI SILVIA 5SCAVINI MARTINO 5MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
10:30 1 ZENARI MATTEO 3PAPALEO SAUL 6GARBETTA RINO 6FALLETTI BARBARA 20
10:40 1 PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 11ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 17VETRANO ANTONIO 18
10:50 1 PrivacyHAUPT THOMAS 16RINDI MARCO 5MONDELLI STEFANO 4
11:00 1 OGGIONI IDA 20FIORI GEROLAMO 19MELOCCHI MATTIA 7BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14
11:10 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 19NAFESTI GIACOMO 11COVA GUSTAVO 4
11:20 1 PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36COVA FILIPPO 26DE ROSA GUIDO 21CARMINATI ROSANNA 28
11:30 1 PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 21RIVA ANGELO 26ROMANO ALFREDO 23
11:40 1 COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36AUSIELLO MARINA 35ZAKAR DANIEL 22DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25
11:50 1 PrivacyBIFFI LAMBERTO 24SILVA CONFALONIERI RICCARDO 24SILVA CONFALONIERI LEONARDO 29