Trofeo Alessandro Panza di Biumo

03-07-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 20PrivacyPrivacy
08:00 1 ZENARI MATTEO 6PAPALEO SAUL 7Privacy
08:10 1 MARELLI EDOARDO 4SEVESO EDOARDO 6VETRANO LUCA 7
08:20 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 5GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4LOVISETTI PAOLO 6
08:30 1 PRINI FILIPPO 2BUGATTI PAOLO 12HASBANI JOSEPH 19
08:40 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8COLAVITO GIULIANA 5Privacy
08:50 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 6REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 10DE LUCA FILIPPO 14
09:00 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 21SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 25COLOMBARI MATTEO 20
09:10 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 37TESSITORE ANDREA 31DORONZO BARTOLOMEO 21
09:30 1 SCAVINI ENRICO 2MELOCCHI TOMMASO 3TUDISCO FABRIZIO 11
10:20 1 MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 9DI SARRO CARLOTTA 17CITTONE NICOLE 12
10:30 1 DURANDO CARLO 15PIGNI NICCOLO' 27ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 16
10:50 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 19OGGIONI IDA 20GALIJAS MIRSAD 19
11:20 1 MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 25SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22
11:30 1 BONOMI MAURO 16ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13FISCHER CHARLES 18
11:40 1 PrivacyLETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 12BONI IVAN 21
11:50 1 ZANOTTO FRANCO 19OMACCINI MARTA 35ALOISIO LUCIA 26
12:00 1 CHITARIN TOMMASO 12SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 24LEONESIO ELENA 23
12:30 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20QUATTRONE VITTORIO 21
13:00 1 VIGANO' FABIO 18RICCARDI RICCARDO 14BASSANI LUIGI 18
13:10 1 GARBETTA RINO 9FALLETTI BARBARA 19MAGRI MATTEO 6
13:20 1 BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 9BERGAMASCHI LORENZO 6BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 10
13:30 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 21GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 19GINEVRA EDOARDO 18
13:40 1 RINDI MARCO 6PAMPURI ANDREA 9CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
13:50 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 14BONIELLO LUCA 13TURIEL MICHELE 29
14:00 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 22BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 24

Trofeo Alessandro Panza di Biumo

03-07-2020 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee

Trofeo Alessandro Panza di Biumo

03-07-2020 - Giro: 3


Ora Tee
07:50 1 FISCHER CHARLES 18BONOMI MAURO 16ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 16
08:00 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 14DURANDO CARLO 15RICCARDI RICCARDO 14
08:10 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 12BONIELLO LUCA 13VIGANO' FABIO 18
08:20 1 PrivacyPrivacyGINEVRA EDOARDO 18
08:30 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13CHITARIN TOMMASO 12PICHLER ANDRE' 14
08:50 1 LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 12GARBETTA RINO 9
09:00 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11CHITARIN ALBERTO 11
09:10 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8VETRANO LUCA 7BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 10
09:20 1 BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 9PAPALEO SAUL 7MAGRI MATTEO 6
09:30 1 ZENARI MATTEO 6RINDI MARCO 6LOVISETTI PAOLO 6
09:40 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 6MELOCCHI TOMMASO 3PRINI FILIPPO 2
09:50 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 5SCAVINI ENRICO 2MARELLI EDOARDO 4
10:00 1 BERGAMASCHI LORENZO 6SEVESO EDOARDO 6GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4
10:10 1 CITTONE NICOLE 12MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 9COLAVITO GIULIANA 5
10:20 1 FALLETTI BARBARA 19OMACCINI MARTA 35ALOISIO LUCIA 26
10:30 1 LEONESIO ELENA 23OGGIONI IDA 20SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 25
10:40 1 BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 22CASTIGLIONI ELIO 20DI SARRO CARLOTTA 17
10:50 1 MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 25TURIEL MICHELE 29BENEDINI RUGGERO 27
11:00 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 37PrivacyGALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 19
11:10 1 PrivacyMICHELINI ANDREA 21GALIJAS MIRSAD 19
11:20 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 21BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 24BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
11:30 1 TESSITORE ANDREA 31ZANOTTO FRANCO 19PIGNI NICCOLO' 27
11:40 1 BONI IVAN 21SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22DORONZO BARTOLOMEO 21
11:50 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 19PrivacyCOLOMBARI MATTEO 20
12:00 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 21HASBANI JOSEPH 19SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 24