Trofeo Roda House (ROSSO)

27-06-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyPrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 20CASSIS CLAUDIO 18
08:10 1 PAPALEO SAUL 5ZENARI MATTEO 4VETRANO LUCA 5GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3
08:20 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4LEONESIO ELENA 23MEDIAVILLA VIDAL RAIMUNDO 25HASBANI JOSEPH 19
08:30 1 DURANDO CARLO 15DORONZO BARTOLOMEO 21DONATO GIOVANNI 10Privacy
08:40 1 SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 25TORRADO MARIA 29PONTECORVO SANDRO 16CHITARIN TOMMASO 12
08:50 1 SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8HAUPT THOMAS 16GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 15
09:00 1 PRINI FILIPPO 0PRINI ERALDO 16MELOCCHI MATTIA 7BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14
09:10 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 22BENEDINI RUGGERO 27GINEVRA EDOARDO 18BENEDINI RICCARDO 25
09:20 1 DE FLORIO CHIARA 29ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 16PrivacyDE ROSA GUIDO 20
09:30 1 TURRISI SERENA 36MATTEI DARIO 22RIMOLDI ALBERTO 36RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36
09:40 1 ANZANI PAOLO 14ANZANI BEATRICE 20SALDARINI RAFFAELE 21VIGLIONE MARCO 22
09:50 1 DI SARRO CARLOTTA 17SGHEIZ CARLO 13PUNTELLO ANTONIO 12MAURI LUCA 8
10:00 1 PARODI ROBERTA 29BARTESAGHI MAURA 22MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20BIANCHI MICHELE 36
10:10 1 CAPONE PAOLA 36SCARDACCIONE MARIO 36RODA DAVIDE 27ANGELUCCI PIERPAOLO 30
10:20 1 PAPETTI LIDIA 19ROSSI PAOLO 5SANTORO LUCA 24SANTORO GIANMARCO 14
10:30 1 REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9PrivacyRINDI MARCO 4Privacy
10:40 1 MACHEDA FRANCESCO 36SAMPIETRO MAURIZIO 22SAMPIETRO ANDREA 14RUGGERI LUCA 23
10:50 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 9SCAVINI MARTINO 5VALLI SILVIA 4CLERICI FILIPPO 0
11:00 1 SCAVINI ENRICO 0SCAVINI PIETRO 6VALLI FRANCESCO 6DONA' FILIPPO 14
11:10 1 MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 36DE LUCA EDOARDO 14Privacy
11:20 1 VERDE FRANCESCO 27RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14COLOMBARI MATTEO 20ZUCCA MICHELE 16
11:30 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 21ALBINI ALESSIO 8ALBINI CHRISTIAN 9CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 10
11:40 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22DE CHIARA DANILO 12D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE CHIARA LEONARDO 10
12:00 1 GARDI DONATELLA 34ZANOTTO FRANCO 19OMACCINI MARTA 35VISMARA CRISTINA 36
12:10 1 CESATI ROBERTO 33FIORI GEROLAMO 19OGGIONI IDA 20GERONAZZO ALMAN MARIO 33
12:20 1 ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13BONOMI MAURO 16PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36VIMERCATI ENRICO 16
12:30 1 FRANCHIN ROBERTO 15TRAVAINI CAROLINA MARZI 33FERRARI TRECATE JACOPO 9FERRARI TRECATE PAOLO 22
12:40 1 ARGENTI CRISTIANO 16PASETTI MARCO 33RACCIATTI MASSIMILIANO 36BISIGNANI ANTONIO 21
12:50 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 30TAFFA ROSSELLA 29SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 32CRISTIANI SUSY 25
13:00 1 BENEDINI PAOLO CARLO 33INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6DE NIGRIS MONICA 19BONI IVAN 20
13:10 1 GARBETTA RINO 9FALLETTI BARBARA 19VIGANO' FABIO 18ALOISIO LUCIA 26
13:20 1 PrivacyBARONI RICCARDO 15SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 24UBOLDI PAOLO 36
13:30 1 TURIEL MICHELE 29PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 22CACCIA GIUSEPPE 18ROSSI MIRKA 26
13:40 1 COVA FILIPPO 26BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19NAFESTI FABRIZIO 15OTTAVIANO ANDREA 22