Coppa Monticello (Domenica) ROSSO

21-06-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 19PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 20
08:10 1 DURANDO CARLO 15PrivacyBERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 24BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 31
08:20 1 SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8PITTON PAOLO 10FISCHER CHARLES 18MANDELLI LUIGI 20
08:30 1 ALBINI ALESSIO 8CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 10PASCHINA GUIDO 20QUATTRONE EDOARDO 12
08:40 1 MARELLI EDOARDO 2TUDISCO GINEVRA 20ROTTA CESARE 13VIMERCATI ENRICO 16
08:50 1 BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16PAMPURI ANDREA 7Privacy
09:00 1 TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 17CORSI ELISA 18PrivacyGALIJAS MIRSAD 19
09:10 1 MELOCCHI TOMMASO 1MELOCCHI MATTIA 7BUGATTI PAOLO 12BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14
09:20 1 PrivacyREDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9PrivacyPrivacy
09:30 1 CIARDELLI RICCARDO 4CASARTELLI LORENZO 2DAL POZZO GREGORIO 10LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 10
09:40 1 PrivacySEVA GUALTIERO 19WEISSY DELIA 20Privacy
09:50 1 SCAVINI ENRICO 0PRINI FILIPPO 0MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 7RUBERTI SEBASTIANO 3
10:00 1 PrivacyPrivacyRUSCITTO SIMONA 26FERRARA BRUNO 21
10:10 1 PESSINA CARLO 20POLLI MARCO 20ALBINI CHRISTIAN 9DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 10
10:20 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 15OTTAVIANO ANDREA 20PANICO FRANCESCO 21PANICO ALESSANDRO 22
10:30 1 MAGRI MATTEO 4BERGAMASCHI LORENZO 4VISCARDI ANTONIO 7VISCARDI ALESSANDRO 20
10:40 1 TURIEL MICHELE 20HASBANI JOSEPH 19PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 20BRIGADA CARLO 12
10:50 1 PrivacyREDAELLI FRANCO 33MEREGALLI CLAUDIO 15MEREGALLI RICCARDO 20
11:00 1 SONVICO NATHALIE 20VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 19CANCLINI SIMONE 11VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 14
11:10 1 BONOMI MAURO 16ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13BERNASCONI EGIDIO 16FRIGO BARBARA 20
11:20 1 FALLETTI BARBARA 19GARBETTA RINO 9PrivacyBARONI RICCARDO 15
11:30 1 DE ROSA GUIDO 20CARMINATI ROSANNA 20COLACICCO ANTONELLA 20ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 16
11:40 1 CESATI ROBERTO 33TACCHINI MICHELE 28FIORI GEROLAMO 19OGGIONI IDA 20
11:50 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 18CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 20LOMBARDO MATTIA 5
12:00 1 PAGANI SIMONA 22AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 25RIVA ANGELO 26ROMANO ALFREDO 23
12:10 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 30TAFFA ROSSELLA 29PASETTI MARCO 33
12:20 1 RUSCONI CLERICI ANDREA 20FESTORAZZI FRANCO 20VIGANO' FABIO 18ALOISIO LUCIA 20
12:30 1 CHITARIN TOMMASO 12SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 20GERONZI CHIARA 23CRAVERI VERONICA 24
12:40 1 LOMBARDO GIULIA 5LOMBARDO OTTAVIA 7ATTILI FRANCESCO 4