Coppa Monticello (Sabato) ROSSO

20-06-2020 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PrivacyPrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 20CASSIS CLAUDIO 19
08:10 1 GARBETTA RINO 9GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2
08:20 1 PAPALEO SAUL 6ZENARI MATTEO 4SCAVINI ENRICO 0SCAVINI PIETRO 5
08:30 1 DURANDO CARLO 15DORONZO BARTOLOMEO 21TESSITORE ANDREA 35CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36
08:40 1 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 19CAZZANI ANDREA 32GAFFURI FEDERICO 28VERDE FRANCESCO 27
08:50 1 PONTECORVO MATTEO 36ROMANO ANDREA 35SARI CARLO 11SCHAEFER MAXIMILIAN 36
09:00 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11DE CHIARA DANILO 11VIGLIONE FILIPPO 8PRINI FILIPPO 0
09:10 1 DE CHIARA LEONARDO 10CIARDELLI RICCARDO 5DE CHIARA MARCO 18SARI GIANCARLO -1
09:20 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 21ALBINI CHRISTIAN 9TERNO LE COULTRE PAOLO VALERIO 29REGAZZONI FABIO 34
09:30 1 AUSIELLO MARINA 36VETRANO ANTONIO 17SALA MARCO 36CASTELLANI EMANUELE 14
09:40 1 COVA SABRINA 10RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 28DI SARRO CARLOTTA 17COVA BARBARA 16
09:50 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27MICHELINI ANDREA 21BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 22GINEVRA EDOARDO 18
10:00 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 14PrivacyCHITARIN ALBERTO 9RINDI MARCO 4
10:10 1 LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 10LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 36
10:20 1 PrivacySORESINA BEATRICE 31BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 26BERNARDINELLO ANDREA 36
10:30 1 PrivacyRUSSO CARMELO 12VISMARA CRISTINA 36PASCHINA FABRIZIO 36
10:40 1 BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 24BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 31MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 36BENEDINI LORENZO 36
10:50 1 VISCARDI ANTONIO 7VISCARDI ALESSANDRO 30PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13
11:00 1 GALIJAS MIRSAD 19PIROTTA ANDREA 14PICCA MASSIMO 32FISCHER CHARLES 18
11:10 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 8DIAFERIA ALBERTO 25BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14BUGATTI PAOLO 12
11:20 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 13ZUCCA MICHELE 16BONIELLO LUCA 13RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14
11:30 1 ARGENTI CRISTIANO 16SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 32SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 30
11:40 1 OMACCINI MARTA 35ZANOTTO FRANCO 18GARDI DONATELLA 34MARTEGANI MASSIMO 36
11:50 1 DE FLORIO CHIARA 29PrivacySALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8HAUPT THOMAS 16
12:00 1 ALBINI ALESSIO 8PASCHINA GUIDO 22QUATTRONE EDOARDO 12CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 10
12:10 1 CANCLINI SIMONE 11SONVICO NATHALIE 23VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 19
12:20 1 BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20PIETRASANTA PAOLO 18MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16PAMPURI ANDREA 7
12:30 1 ROSSI CAIATI ROBERTO 16DE ROSA GUIDO 20CARMINATI ROSANNA 29
12:40 1 BONOMI MAURO 16ZUCCHI DAVIDE 13INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6DALL'OGLIO STEFANO 10
12:50 1 CESATI ROBERTO 33FIORI GEROLAMO 19OGGIONI IDA 20PANICO FRANCESCO 21
13:10 1 DE LUCA EDOARDO 13PrivacyTHUN EDOARDO 20LADO PIETRO 28