Jack Nicklaus Invitational (Recupero)

09-11-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
10:30 1 PIZZINI MURIEL 33GAMPP DANIELA 35CAZZANIGA MARCELLO 17LONGONI EDOARDO 18
10:40 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 26BENEDINI LORENZO 36GINEVRA EDOARDO 16MICHELINI ANDREA 21
10:30 2 PAPALEO SAUL 5ZENARI MATTEO 4RUSCONI DANIELE -1D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10
10:30 3 CASTELLANI EMANUELE 13PrivacySIANO FILIPPO 19SIANO GABRIELE 17
10:30 4 CERALDI CALOGERO 15STRINO ALESSANDRO 4COVA FILIPPO 25SALA MARCO 36
10:30 5 PrivacyDONATO GIOVANNI 10RESTIVO VITTORIO 14ZUCCHI DAVIDE 11
10:30 6 CANEPA GUIDO 8CANEPA CARLO 9MARCOLONGO ALBERTO 13GABAGLIO WALTER 10
10:30 7 MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 24BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 22PIROTTA ANDREA 13ALUFFI PAOLA 14
10:40 7 PRINI FILIPPO -2PIOVAN ALESSIA 33GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2GARBETTA RINO 8
10:30 8 BENEDINI PAOLO CARLO 32ZAKAR DANIEL 20BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 18NAFESTI FABRIZIO 14
10:30 9 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16PAMPURI ANDREA 6Privacy
10:40 9 PrivacyPUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 21PUGASSI LORENZO 17VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 13
10:30 10 BERNASCONI EGIDIO 15FRIGO BARBARA 22CESANA STEFANO 20VITTADINI PAOLO 9
10:40 10 BARBETTA GIOVANNA 23TORRIGIANI PIERMATTEO 14GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 18VERDE FRANCESCO 26
10:30 11 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 21PrivacyVESCOVI GIULIA 21
10:30 12 SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 22COLOMBARI MATTEO 19SARDI ROBERTO 19ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36
10:40 12 BASSANI LUIGI 18PrivacyPrivacyPrivacy
10:30 13 TESSITORE ANDREA 34TESSITORE ACHILLE 36DORONZO BARTOLOMEO 18DURANDO CARLO 14
10:40 13 MONDELLI STEFANO 3RUBERTI MARCO 5BASANI FRANCESCO 6TESONE MARIA LETIZIA 36
10:30 14 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 8ALBINI ALESSIO 9
10:30 15 ALOISIO LUCIA 25VIGANO' FABIO 17FIORI GEROLAMO 18OGGIONI IDA 19
10:30 16 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 20QUATTRONE EDOARDO 13CORNELIO MARCELLO 9SARI CARLO 10
10:40 16 MANDELLI LUIGI 24PrivacyDIAFERIA ALBERTO 21BRAMBILLA PAOLO 13
10:30 17 RAFFAELLI FLAVIA 23FELSOVANYI NICOLAS 19VIMERCATI ENRICO 15ROTTA CESARE 12
10:40 18 PrivacyGALIJAS MIRSAD 17BENATOFF RONN 30BENATOFF DORIT 35