India Golf Cup 2019

08-09-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 10PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13PAPALEO SAUL 5
08:10 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19Privacy
08:20 1 BIANCHI MICHELE 33MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20BARTESAGHI MAURA 23CRIPPA DANIELE 22
08:40 1 BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19PUGASSI LORENZO 17DUBINI NICOLA 19
08:50 1 PrivacyPrivacyTONINELLI ROBERTO 13
09:00 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 15COVA FILIPPO 26ZAKAR DANIEL 20DIAFERIA ALBERTO 22
09:10 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 9BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 36BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 26
09:20 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17DE LUCA FILIPPO 13STOPPANI CLAUDIA 16Privacy
12:20 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10SIGNORINI MASSIMO 21CASSIS CLAUDIO 17DE NIGRIS MONICA 18
12:30 1 CANCLINI SIMONE 10MARELLI EDOARDO 2TUDISCO GINEVRA 36
12:40 1 PrivacyCESARIS MARINA 23PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 22MAME' PIERANGELO 20
12:50 1 COSSU STEFANO 36GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3RUSCONI CLERICI ANDREA 20SIMONATO SANDRA 32
13:00 1 CESATI ROBERTO 33ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 21FIORI GEROLAMO 18
13:10 1 DE CHIARA DANILO 11BUGATTI MARGHERITA 14DE CHIARA LEONARDO 13LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 36
13:20 1 THÜRLER PHILIPPE 36CRIVELLI DANILO 35MUSIO MARCO 14COTTI MUSIO GABRIELA 16
13:30 1 CANNAROZZO MERCURI GADY 34CANNAROZZO ANTONIO 26BOSIA STEFANO 30Privacy
13:40 1 VIGANO' FABIO 18RICCARDI RICCARDO 13ALOISIO LUCIA 26GRISA RICCARDO 28
13:50 1 DAMONTI GIANLUCA 25COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO A 21CANNAVALE FABIO 21CANNAVALE FERDINANDO 19
08:00 10 VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 6VIGLIONE FILIPPO 8FEDELI NICCOLO' 3
08:10 10 FORTE BRUNO 28PrivacyFRANCHIN ROBERTO 14VIMERCATI ENRICO 16
08:30 10 COLOMBO PAOLO 18VIGLIONE MARCO 21ISACCO FILIPPO 6CASTELLI LUCIANO DUCCIO 4
08:40 10 OTTAVIANO ANDREA 22SIANO FILIPPO 20PAGANI GIOVANNI 29DONATO GIOVANNI 10
09:00 10 BUGATTI PAOLO 12RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14
09:10 10 CORNELIO MARCELLO 10AUSIELLO MARINA 36VETRANO ANTONIO 17CORNELIO FEDERICO 5
09:20 10 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10ALBINI ALESSIO 12QUATTRONE VITTORIO 20QUATTRONE EDOARDO 14
12:20 10 BASTIANINI NICOLO' 36ONORATO MARIO 36PrivacyMARZOLI MANUELA 23
12:30 10 PIROTTA ANDREA 15PIETRASANTA PAOLO 17CATTANEO PIETRO 14TEDESCHI MASSIMO 13
12:40 10 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 11PONTECORVO SANDRO 15
12:50 10 GARBETTA RINO 8FALLETTI BARBARA 18BENATOFF DORIT 35BENATOFF RONN 31
13:00 10 RUGGERI LUCA 24ROSINA LIONELLO 22DI ROSA MARCELO G. 19COLOMBO MARCO 23
13:10 10 OMACCINI MARTA 32ZANOTTO FRANCO 18OMACCINI FRANCO 29CACCIA GIUSEPPE 18
13:20 10 GIANCASPERO LUIGI 29CASONI BARBARA 36BASSO SERGIO 23SPALLUTO VINCENZA 31
13:30 10 VIGINI FERNANDO 16ROSSI FRANCO MASSIMO 18MASTRODDI GIANNI 12BERNARDASCI MARY 23
13:40 10 SBRANCHELLA GIANMARIO 17LEUTWYLER SANDRA 36DE LUCA VITTORIO 36VALERIO NICOLA 18