Coppa Adamas Caviar

07-09-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:30 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 22CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19PrivacyVIGLIONE MARCO 21
07:40 1 PAPALEO SAUL 5ZENARI MATTEO 5RUBERTI MARCO 9RUBERTI LAVINIA 13
07:50 1 VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 6VIGLIONE FILIPPO 8SCAVINI PIETRO 5FEDELI NICCOLO' 4
08:00 1 MICELI FEDERICA 26MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 36GIULIANO ANGELICA 33MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 7
08:10 1 PrivacyDURANDO CARLO 14DORONZO BARTOLOMEO 20DE CHIARA DANILO 11
08:20 1 CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36BERTOCCHINI FEDERICO 36BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 26
08:30 1 QUATTRONE EDOARDO 14TOSCANO STEFANO 17BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 8DI ROSA MARCELO G. 20
08:40 1 MALKI DAVIDE 6REAN TRINCHERO GIANMARIA -3MARTINELLI NICOLO' 6MARGULIES DANIEL 5
08:50 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
09:00 1 SARI CARLO 11QUATTRONE VITTORIO 20GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20GAFFURI FEDERICO 28
09:10 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 14ZUCCA MICHELE 16RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14BONIELLO LUCA 15
09:20 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 4CHITARIN ALBERTO 10VILLA MARIO 8COLAVITO GIULIANA 3
09:30 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 21BENEDINI RUGGERO 27GINEVRA EDOARDO 17BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 22
09:40 1 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36SEVESO EDOARDO 4MARELLI EDOARDO 2CASNEDI VIRGINIA 27
09:50 1 PrivacyGIUSSANI DANIELA 29CAPORALI ANDREA 13SINISI MARCO 15
10:10 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10ALBINI ALESSIO 12BASSANI LUIGI 19VISCARDI PIETRO 18
10:20 1 CESATI ROBERTO 33FIORI GEROLAMO 18CORVI MORA MADDALENA 20VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 19
10:30 1 DI SARRO ERNESTO 24DE LUCA FILIPPO 13REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9MAME' PIERANGELO 19
10:40 1 CESARIS MARINA 23PrivacyCATTANEO PIETRO 14LANDINI RODOLFO 18
10:50 1 BENEDINI PAOLO CARLO 33SUMMA LUIGI 29VISCARDI ALESSANDRO 32VISCARDI ANTONIO 7
11:00 1 CRIVELLI GIANMARIO 11BRONDONI ANDREA 15VILLA ANTONIO 7ISENBURG LUDOVICA 11
11:10 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 12SORDELLI PAOLA B 12CASTELLI LUCIANO DUCCIO 4Privacy
11:20 1 LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30BOSIO PIERO B. 23NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 26SIGNORINI MASSIMO 21
11:30 1 PrivacySANTOBUONO GIUSEPPE 19PrivacyTUDISCO FABRIZIO 11
11:40 1 OMACCINI MARTA 32ZANOTTO FRANCO 18MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 24BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 23
11:50 1 NAFESTI GIACOMO 10SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 29NAFESTI FABRIZIO 14SANTORO GIANMARCO 15
12:00 1 SEVA GUALTIERO 22DE ROSA GUIDO 21DE ROSA GIANPAOLO 14FERRARA BRUNO 21
12:10 1 PrivacyCARMINATI ROSANNA 28PrivacyRUSCITTO SIMONA 26
12:20 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10DE NIGRIS MONICA 18DI SARRO CARLOTTA 15CASSIS CLAUDIO 17
12:30 1 BARTESAGHI MAURA 23BARTESAGHI MARIA ELISA 23BIANCHI MICHELE 33MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20
12:40 1 AUSIELLO MARINA 36PrivacyPrivacyBIANCHI COSETTA 30