Moncler 2019 (Recupero)

01-09-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:30 1 PAPALEO SAUL 5ZENARI MATTEO 5VIDIC NEMANJA 5BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 8
07:40 1 CERRUTI ALESSANDRO 12GARDONI BENEDETTA 21CRIPPA DANIELE 22CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 12
07:50 1 SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 7SEVESO EDOARDO 4LANDINI LAURA LEYDI 18
08:00 1 TIEGHI ANDREA 5OGGIONI DARIO -1POZZI GIAMPAOLO 10BRUNATI ALESSANDRO 0
08:10 1 MICELI FEDERICA 26MANDELLI LUIGI 26RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 28
08:20 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 17BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 26POLLI MARCO 20Privacy
08:30 1 POLLI CLAUDIA 7ISACCO FILIPPO 6CASTELLI LUCIANO DUCCIO 4MARTINELLI NICOLO' 6
08:40 1 PIGNI NICCOLO' 24COSSU STEFANO 36PrivacyPONS FEDERICO 11
08:50 1 ALEMAGNA TANCREDI 25BOGANI ANDREA 20SARI CARLO 11VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 19
09:00 1 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 28VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO 14CAPONE FRANCESCO 22SEGHIERI LUCA 21
09:10 1 VERDE FRANCESCO 27GAFFURI FEDERICO 28GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20MICELI ROBERTA 36
09:20 1 PICCIOLI ROBERTO 15TRIONI MICHELE MATTEO 10SCARSI FAUSTO 18LEONI MARCO 10
09:30 1 STOPPANI CLAUDIA 16TOSCANO STEFANO 18TIEGHI NICOLA 19LOPASSO CLAUDIO 34
12:30 1 BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 6SORDELLI PAOLA B 12VILLA MARIO 8FELSOVANYI NICOLAS 18
12:40 1 RUFFINI RENZO 21BOSISIO RICCARDO 20TRIONI LUIGI 15REDONDI ALESSANDRO 26
12:50 1 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 26LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30BRENNA VIVIANA 23NEGRI ROSANNA 26
13:00 1 HINTERMANN PAOLO ENRICO 36MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 34DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35PUCCI ROBERTA 30
13:10 1 COLOMBO PAOLO 18PrivacyRUSCONI CLERICI ANDREA 20SORESINA BEATRICE 31
13:20 1 GALIMBERTI FABIO 25ZAKAR DANIEL 20SARDI ROBERTO 21ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36
13:30 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 18CESATI ROBERTO 33RAFFAELLI FLAVIA 24Privacy
13:40 1 SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21RICCARDI RICCARDO 13VIGANO' FABIO 19CORNELIO MARCELLO 10
13:50 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 20TONINELLI ROBERTO 12ISENBURG LUDOVICA 10VALLARDI CARLO 21
14:00 1 VISMARA CRISTINA 36OMACCINI MARTA 32ZANOTTO FRANCO 18ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10
14:10 1 ROSSETTO GIUSEPPE 22GIULIANI AUGUSTA 23TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 18
14:20 1 GRISA RICCARDO 29ALUFFI PAOLA 14ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 28ZANLARI GIANFRANCO 36
14:30 1 MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20BARTESAGHI MAURA 23BARTESAGHI MARIA ELISA 23BIANCHI MICHELE 33
07:30 10 PrivacyMIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 22CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19VESCOVI GIULIA 22
07:40 10 DURANDO CARLO 14CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 11HASBANI JOSEPH 18
07:50 10 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 10SCAVINI ENRICO -1VIGLIONE FILIPPO 8VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 5
08:00 10 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36RUSCONI DANIELE 0CASNEDI VIRGINIA 27MARELLI EDOARDO 2
08:10 10 BARZAGHI ANGELO 9ELLI CARLO 12PrivacyMANTEGAZZA ANDREA 10
08:20 10 BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 22DE GASPERIS GIUSEPPE 23MICHELINI ANDREA 21PAGANI GIOVANNI 29
08:30 10 PAMPURI ANDREA 6OTTAVIANO ANDREA 22MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
08:40 10 AUSIELLO MARINA 36VETRANO ANTONIO 17CASTELLANI EMANUELE 14DE CHIARA DANILO 11
08:50 10 PUGASSI LORENZO 17DUBINI NICOLA 19BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19PUGASSI LODOVICA 10
09:00 10 PICHLER ANDRE' 14ZUCCA MICHELE 15RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 13ZANINI GRAZIELLA 23
09:10 10 MAGAGLIO LARA 36COVA SABRINA 10CORVI MORA MADDALENA 21PRINI FILIPPO -1
09:20 10 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13PrivacyREDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 8BASANI FRANCESCO 7
09:30 10 SGHEIZ CARLO 12CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 4MAURI LUCA 8MORONI LARA 14
12:30 10 FILIGHEDDU ALESSANDRO 26SCHIAVON OLIVIA 19GALIMBERTI CRISTIAN 20MAME' PIERANGELO 19
12:40 10 RINDI MARCO 4CHITARIN ALBERTO 10CAMERA UMBERTO 14SCAVINI MARTINO 4
12:50 10 MELOCCHI MATTIA 8DIAFERIA ALBERTO 22RIVA ANGELO 26BUGATTI PAOLO 12
13:00 10 BRIGADA CARLO 12PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 22GARAVAGLIA DARIO 26BENEDINI RICCARDO 25
13:10 10 CESARIS MARINA 23CATTANEO PIETRO 14LANDINI RODOLFO 18Privacy
13:20 10 PONTECORVO SANDRO 15BANA GIUSEPPE 26PrivacyBERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 26
13:30 10 AFFINI ANDREA 36CONSONNI FABIO 36GIANNONI MICHELE 36LEONESIO ELENA 24
13:40 10 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16NAFESTI GIACOMO 10RIVA MATTEO 31SCHAEFER SEBASTIAN 29
13:50 10 MAZZUCCHELLI GIOVANNI 35CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI 18AGOSTINI LAMBERTO 27CASOLO THOMAS 29
14:00 10 LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA 18LOVISETTI PAOLO 5MARIANI MICHELE 6GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3
14:10 10 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 18INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11GIACONIA MASSIMO 22
14:20 10 COLOMBO FEDERICO 36COLOMBO MORENO 30BASSANI LUIGI 19FRANCHIN ROBERTO 14
14:30 10 ALOISIO LUCIA 26MORALLI ALFONSA 32FALLETTI BARBARA 18GARBETTA RINO 8