Green Pass Card Trophy

04-08-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:30 1 PAPALEO SAUL 6ZENARI MATTEO 5PrivacyRUSCONI DANIELE 0
07:40 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3MARIANI MICHELE 6TUDISCO FABRIZIO 11
07:50 1 FRAGALE FRANCESCO 27BALENA ALFREDO 19CHERCHI ROBERTO 22Privacy
08:00 1 BARTESAGHI MAURA 23MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 21BIANCHI MICHELE 33CRIPPA DANIELE 23
08:30 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 20BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 30RUSSO DOMENICO 9TONINELLI ROBERTO 12
08:40 1 URTI ADELIO 20TAGLIAFERRI ALESSANDRO 14MAGLIOCCA GERARDO 29DI PIETRO FRANCESCO 8
08:50 1 GALIMBERTI PAOLO 21MARONGIU LUCA 13VAILATI MASSIMO 21CINTI SIMONE 27
09:00 1 GHISONI DANIELE 8PINARELLO DAMIANO 36PIANEZZI MATTEO 17CAMPANA MAURIZIO 22
09:10 1 LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 11LETO DI PRIOLO LORENZO MASSIM 36LAVIERI ANTONIO 19ALBERTI LUCIA 13
09:20 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 8GUERZONI MASSIMO 18
09:30 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 21VERDE FRANCESCO 27GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 20GINEVRA EDOARDO 18
09:40 1 MICELI FEDERICA 26MICHELINI GIORGIA MARIA 36MICHELINI ALESSIA MARIA 36ZAKAR DANIEL 21
09:50 1 LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA 18TESTONI GIANLUCA 9PrivacyTREVISANUT PAOLO 30
10:00 1 PrivacyPrivacyPIGNI NICCOLO' 26POLLI MARCO 20
10:10 1 ZANDONA' CARLO GUIDO 22RABINI DANIELA 36VALTOLINA GIORGIO 17BIEGO DI COSTABISSAR LUCA 13
10:20 1 SALA ITALO 19PEVERELLI VALTER 36REBOSIO ALBERTO 25MONDELLI MARCO ALBERTO 34
10:30 1 BASSI ALBERTO 36VIGNOLI CAMILLA 36BAGATTI MASSIMO 18DE PICCOLI NAVIA GIUDITTA 36
10:40 1 PANICO FRANCESCO 22BRAVIN GABRIELE 5DE PETRA MARIA LETIZIA 22MARCOLONGO ALBERTO 14
10:50 1 CRIPPA MASSIMO 22CRIPPA ANDREA FELICE 11GAZZOLA FABIO 21ALBINI ALESSIO 13
11:00 1 PrivacyBARONI RICCARDO 16BUZZI ALBERTO 10ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10
11:10 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 26VIGANO' FABIO 19FELSOVANYI NICOLAS 19VISMARA CRISTINA 36
11:20 1 CASTELLINI EDOARDO MARIA 11PUGASSI LODOVICA 10CERRUTI ALESSANDRO 12MERCALLI LUIGI 16
11:30 1 VIMERCATI ENRICO 16CORSI ELISA 17TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16BASSANI LUIGI 19
11:40 1 SANTAMARIA FABIANO 20SIVIERO GIANLUCA 21SERENO FABRIZIO 27TURIEL MICHELE 26
11:50 1 RUSSO ROBERTO 24GARBETTA RINO 8FALLETTI BARBARA 18PANI MICHELE 14
12:00 1 LONGO MARIO 31MASSA MATTIA 32BAGGINI MANUELE 22CURIONI ANDREA CARLO 28
12:10 1 DE MARIA MARCO 10IANNOTTA DAVIDE 12PORETTI NATHAN ENGELY 5CORDIANO LORENZO 3
12:20 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10DE CHIARA DANILO 11BUGATTI PAOLO 12DE CHIARA LEONARDO 12
12:30 1 PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 21MAME' PIERANGELO 19PrivacyCACCIA GIUSEPPE 18
12:40 1 DAMONTI GIANLUCA 26COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO A 21BERNASCONI FILIPPO 23MARCHESELLI ROBERTA 36
12:50 1 DE CHIARA MARCO 19