Trofeo Alessandro Panza di Biumo

05-07-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 MARTINENGHI LUDOVICO 10SARI CARLO 11
08:00 1 PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 19NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16
08:10 1 LEONESIO ELENA 24MONDELLI STEFANO 7ZANOTTO FRANCO 18
08:20 1 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 13COLAVITO GIULIANA 5MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 9
08:40 1 DE LUCA FILIPPO 12REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9BASANI FRANCESCO 9
08:50 1 SIANO GABRIELE 23HASBANI JOSEPH 18CASSIS CLAUDIO 17
09:00 1 SIANO VIRGINIA 21QUATTRONE VITTORIO 22TONINELLI ROBERTO 13
09:10 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 6VALLI SILVIA 7CHITARIN ALBERTO 12
09:20 1 PrivacyPrivacyBIFFI LAMBERTO 25
09:30 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 4BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 10CITTONE NICOLE 11
09:50 1 CASTELLANI EMANUELE 15SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21FELSOVANYI NICOLAS 18
10:00 1 SALAMI LUCA 18ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11
10:10 1 REDAELLI GUGLIELMO 18INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 19CHITARIN TOMMASO 13
10:20 1 PAMPURI ANDREA 8CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
10:30 1 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36RUBERTI LAVINIA 15TURIEL MICHELE 26
10:50 1 ZAKAR DANIEL 21INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8Privacy
11:00 1 PrivacyVASCHETTO ANTONELLA 25SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22
12:00 1 ZENARI MATTEO 7PAPALEO SAUL 8MALKI DAVIDE 8
13:20 1 RINDI MARCO 7GRISA RICCARDO 31CATTANEO PIETRO 16
13:30 1 DE CHIARA DANILO 11D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13DE NIGRIS MONICA 19
13:40 1 VIGANO' FABIO 19ALOISIO LUCIA 26FIORI GEROLAMO 17
13:50 1 GARBETTA RINO 9FALLETTI BARBARA 19LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA 21
14:00 1 SCAVINI ENRICO 1VIGLIONE FILIPPO 10TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12

Trofeo Alessandro Panza di Biumo

05-07-2019 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
07:40 1 VIGLIONE FILIPPO 10INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8
07:50 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 12ZENARI MATTEO 7REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9
08:00 1 GARBETTA RINO 9MARTINENGHI LUDOVICO 10PAMPURI ANDREA 8
08:10 1 BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 10MALKI DAVIDE 8BASANI FRANCESCO 9
08:20 1 PAPALEO SAUL 8GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 4SCAVINI MARTINO 6
08:30 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 7RINDI MARCO 7SCAVINI ENRICO 1
08:50 1 RUBERTI LAVINIA 15ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12
09:00 1 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 13VALLI SILVIA 7CITTONE NICOLE 11
09:10 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 9COLAVITO GIULIANA 5
09:20 1 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36PrivacyLEONESIO ELENA 24
09:30 1 VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 25SIANO VIRGINIA 21DE NIGRIS MONICA 19
09:40 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 26FALLETTI BARBARA 19SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21
09:50 1 TURIEL MICHELE 26FIORI GEROLAMO 17Privacy
10:00 1 PrivacyFELSOVANYI NICOLAS 18CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19
10:10 1 INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 19ZAKAR DANIEL 21REDAELLI GUGLIELMO 18
10:20 1 SARI CARLO 11CATTANEO PIETRO 16VIGANO' FABIO 19
10:30 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 17BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11
10:40 1 SIANO GABRIELE 23SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22BIFFI LAMBERTO 25
10:50 1 SALAMI LUCA 18PrivacyDE LUCA FILIPPO 12
11:00 1 PrivacyQUATTRONE VITTORIO 22DE CHIARA DANILO 11
11:10 1 CHITARIN TOMMASO 13CASTELLANI EMANUELE 15NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16
11:20 1 ZANOTTO FRANCO 18TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12HASBANI JOSEPH 18
11:30 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12TONINELLI ROBERTO 13GRISA RICCARDO 31

Trofeo Alessandro Panza di Biumo

05-07-2019 - Giro: 3


Ora Tee
07:40 1 VIGLIONE FILIPPO 10REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9
07:50 1 PAMPURI ANDREA 8CHITARIN ALBERTO 12GARBETTA RINO 9
08:00 1 ZENARI MATTEO 7MARTINENGHI LUDOVICO 10INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 8
08:10 1 MALKI DAVIDE 8BASANI FRANCESCO 9BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 10
08:20 1 PAPALEO SAUL 8MONDELLI STEFANO 7GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 4
08:30 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 6SCAVINI ENRICO 1RINDI MARCO 7
08:50 1 RUBERTI LAVINIA 15ISENBURG LUDOVICA 12
09:00 1 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 13CITTONE NICOLE 11D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13
09:10 1 VALLI SILVIA 7MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 9COLAVITO GIULIANA 5
09:20 1 LEONESIO ELENA 24PrivacyVASCHETTO ANTONELLA 25
09:30 1 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36SIANO VIRGINIA 21SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21
09:40 1 DE NIGRIS MONICA 19ALOISIO LUCIA 26FALLETTI BARBARA 19
09:50 1 TURIEL MICHELE 26CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19Privacy
10:00 1 FELSOVANYI NICOLAS 18ZAKAR DANIEL 21FIORI GEROLAMO 17
10:10 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22DE LUCA FILIPPO 12BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20
10:20 1 CASTELLANI EMANUELE 15SALAMI LUCA 18INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 19
10:30 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16SARI CARLO 11CATTANEO PIETRO 16
10:40 1 ZANOTTO FRANCO 18DE CHIARA DANILO 11REDAELLI GUGLIELMO 18
10:50 1 CHITARIN TOMMASO 13PrivacySIANO GABRIELE 23
11:00 1 TONINELLI ROBERTO 13HASBANI JOSEPH 18VIGANO' FABIO 19
11:10 1 INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11GRISA RICCARDO 31QUATTRONE VITTORIO 22
11:20 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12Privacy