Trofeo Fondazione Rava

13-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
12:00 1 RAVA VITTORIO 24CACCIA GIUSEPPE 18TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16TURIEL MICHELE 26
12:10 1 LEONELLI LUCA 31ANGIULLI LEONARDO 21CALANI MARIA TERESA 36BIANCHI PAOLO AMBROGIO 30
12:00 2 GUARINO ARTURO 12LEGA ALBERTO 8MASINI CORRADO 22PICCOLO AURELIANO 6
12:00 3 COLOMBINI PAOLA 25ZANIBONI MARINA 21PINELLI SILVIA 15FABIANI VALENTINA 12
12:00 4 MIARI STEFANO 11ASPESI PAOLO 15CANTONE MONICA 21FOLCINI SILVIA 34
12:10 4 LELLA MARTINA 19MARELLI STEFANIA 36FUMAGALLI ROBERTA 25MARSCHALECK SONIA 36
12:00 5 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11FIORI GEROLAMO 18CITTONE NICOLE 9MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 21
12:10 5 BARDELLI NICCOLO' 21PETRONE NICOLO' MASAYO 15DELIA RUSSEL ALBERTA 22RIVA MATTEO 31
12:00 6 BIANCHI VITTORIA 25PUCCINI FABRIZIO 21COLUCCI LORENZO 17TAMBURI EDOARDO 3
12:10 6 FESTORAZZI FRANCO 19CICERI MASSIMO 14GIACOMINI ALFREDO 6GUIDI NICOLA 10
12:00 7 BRIZZOLARA MIONI RAFFAELLA 15TRECCANI VENTO GIULIA 20MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA 22DONZELLI ALETTI ROBERTA 21
12:00 8 GUARINO ALESSANDRO 15RAI LUCA 36DE POLI DE LUIGI ALESSANDRA 6UGAZIO STEFANO 36
12:00 9 BASSANI LUCA 7MISSAGLIA BASSANI DANIELA 11GATTAI ARRIGO 12COSTA CRISTINA 7
12:10 9 CLERICI GIANNI MARTINO 18PrivacyDE FLORIO CHIARA 29Privacy
12:00 10 PrivacyALEGNANI CLAUDIO 36SALA GIANNI 33PETRELLA FERNANDO 35
12:10 10 GERA PIERCARLO 14DETTORI CAMILLA 8LANARI CESARE MATTEO 15TOGNONI GALLAVRESI SARA 29
12:00 11 DEL SASSO ENRICO 19PrivacyCOPPINI FRANCO 8COPPINI MATTEO 1
12:00 12 BALLARINI ROBERTO 19BENIAMINI ANDREA 1GAIMARI LUCA FRANCESCO 11FAPPANNI LUIGI REMO 11
12:10 12 VALTELLINO MICHELE 16SOMAINI EUGENIO 17PALATELLA MATTIA 36ODDI GIAN MARIA 15
12:00 13 CAPROTTI CRISTINA 33PIOMBINO DAVIDE 5PAONE MARCO 13GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 13
12:00 14 CORVI MORA MADDALENA 21REZZANI PAOLA 14CAIELLI VALERIA 36LAZZARO GIORGIO 16
12:00 15 MANARA MARCO 20SCOTTI BARBARA 36PrivacyCORDERO MONTEZEMOLO STEFANO 19
12:10 15 TACCHINI MICHELE 28VALLARDI CARLO 21VALLARDI PIETRO 13ARCIONI MATTEO 5
12:00 16 BIANCHI MARIO 21BAZZI SALVATORE 13SACCHI ALDO 21SPALLANZANI GIANCARLO 24
12:10 16 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36CASNEDI VIRGINIA 27MARELLI EDOARDO 1DE NIGRIS MONICA 19
12:00 17 VILLA GIORGIO 13STILLI LUCIANA 36GUERRIERO EMANUELA 36BUSSO FIORENZO 31
12:00 18 CONCONI RICCARDO 2SUMMA LUIGI 29CORTE ANDREA FEDELE 36GRAZZI-LONARDO GIANLUCA 18
12:10 18 MOSCHIANO FEDERICA 36TALARICO ALESSANDRA 36PEDRONI PAOLO 15GABAGLIO WALTER 11