Coppa Famiglia R.E. Newall

09-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:39 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3MAGRI ALFREDO 15MAGRI MATTEO 3
07:48 1 PrivacyVESCOVI GIULIA 22
07:57 1 BASSI GIORGIO 36MARTINELLI NICOLO' 6ALOISIO LUCIA 27VIGANO' FABIO 19
08:06 1 PrivacyPrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 18KNYCZ MICHELA 36
08:15 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 20MICELI FEDERICA 26MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 7GIULIANO ANGELICA 33
08:33 1 SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8SALA TESCIAT SIMONA 7HAUPT THOMAS 16Privacy
08:42 1 ALBINI ALESSIO 13ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10CASTELLANI EMANUELE 15CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 14
09:00 1 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 21MICELI ROBERTA 36CAZZANI ANDREA 32BRUGNONI NICOLETTA 36
09:09 1 COLOMBARI MATTEO 20SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 23VIGLIONE MARCO 21VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 5
09:18 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 22QUATTRONE EDOARDO 20SIANO FILIPPO 21SIANO GABRIELE 23
09:27 1 ALUFFI PAOLA 16NOVARI GIULIO 30TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16CORSI ELISA 17
09:36 1 CAMERA UMBERTO 14RAIMONDI PIERCARLA 26CATTANEO PIETRO 16CESARIS MARINA 22
09:45 1 BASANI FRANCESCO 8TESONE MARIA LETIZIA 36DE LUCA FILIPPO 12DE LUCA EDOARDO 12
09:54 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12CHIODI GIULIA 9PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 22PUGASSI LORENZO 17
10:03 1 COVA FILIPPO 27COVA GUSTAVO 4CANNAVALE FABIO 23CANNAVALE FERDINANDO 20
10:12 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 26VEZZOLI CESARE FRANCES 21FAVARO UMBERTA 21
10:21 1 MASI DIEGO 20OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 23ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 21
10:30 1 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12ROMANO ALFREDO 23ROMANO ANDREA 36
10:39 1 ARGENTI CRISTIANO 15SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 28LUCCA LUCIANO 27LUCCA GIULIA CARLOTT 20
10:48 1 SEVA GUALTIERO 22PrivacyRUSCITTO SIMONA 26FERRARA BRUNO 21
10:57 1 CANCLINI JEAN CHARLES 19SONVICO NATHALIE 22RIVA ANGELO 26RIVA MATTEO 31
11:06 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 10CHITARIN TOMMASO 12VALLI SILVIA 4SCAVINI ENRICO -1
11:15 1 BRIGADA CARLO 12VERDERIO ALMA ANGELA 17GALLI DE MAGISTRIS MASSIMILIANO 16MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11
11:24 1 DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35MORLOTTI MARIA CRISTINA 36HINTERMANN PAOLO ENRICO 36SONZINI M.MADDALENA 32
11:33 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6INVITTI DI CONCA CESARE 28RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 28PRAGLIOLA MICHELE 33
11:42 1 RUBERTI ALEJANDRO 5RUBERTI LAVINIA 14DE NIGRIS MONICA 19CASNEDI VIRGINIA 27
11:51 1 TAFFA ROSSELLA 27PASETTI MARCO 29TRAVAINI CAROLINA MARZI 33FRANCHIN ROBERTO 15
12:00 1 BOSIO PIERO B. 23LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30GIULIANI AUGUSTA 24RIVOLTA MARIO 36
12:09 1 MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 24BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 23MONDELLI STEFANO 4LEONESIO ELENA 24
12:18 1 PrivacyLANDINI LAURA LEYDI 18PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 17GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16
12:27 1 INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 20INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11GARBETTA RINO 8FALLETTI BARBARA 20
12:36 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 5SCAVINI PIETRO 5BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 6SORDELLI PAOLA B 12
12:54 1 POLLI MARCO 19POLLI CLAUDIA 7SPADACINI MARCO 28PIONTELLI LAURA 21