COPPA AMICI MIEI

08-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:30 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 21CASTIGLIONI ELIO 18PrivacyPrivacy
07:40 1 GISMONDI VALENTINA 18PAPALEO SAUL 6VIDIC NEMANJA 6HASBANI JOSEPH 18
07:50 1 CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 14BINAGHI GIOVANNI 2CESARIO ALESSANDRO 11LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA 22
08:00 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3DE LUCA FILIPPO 13LOVISETTI PAOLO 5PUGASSI GIOVANNI 9
08:10 1 DURANDO CARLO 14CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36GRISA RICCARDO 32TESSITORE ANDREA 36
08:30 1 MICELI FEDERICA 26MANDELLI LUIGI 28RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36SALVADORI GIORGIO 18
08:40 1 ALBINI CHRISTIAN 10ALBINI ALESSIO 13QUATTRONE VITTORIO 22QUATTRONE EDOARDO 20
08:50 1 RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14ZUCCA MICHELE 15PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 14MALKI DAVIDE 6
09:00 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27GINEVRA EDOARDO 17MICHELINI ANDREA 20Privacy
09:10 1 HAUPT THOMAS 16SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 8TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12
09:20 1 BANA GIUSEPPE 32MARAZZI BEATRICE 32MARAZZI LAURA 27MARAZZI NICOLETTA 28
09:30 1 MAGAGLIO LARA 36BONI IVAN 22VIGLIONE MARCO 21
09:40 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12PAMPURI ANDREA 6BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 19GIACONIA MASSIMO 21
09:50 1 PrivacyCESARIS MARINA 22CASNEDI VIRGINIA 27TUDISCO GINEVRA 36
10:00 1 CAMERA UMBERTO 14PrivacyCATTANEO PIETRO 17MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11
10:10 1 OGGIONI IDA 19OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 23MAURI LUCA 8VISMARA CRISTINA 36
10:30 1 DIAFERIA ALBERTO 22COLOMBARI MATTEO 20BUGATTI PAOLO 12BRAMBILLA PAOLO 15
10:40 1 ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 28OMACCINI MARTA 32ZANOTTO FRANCO 18OMACCINI FRANCO 29
10:50 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 18PrivacyBERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 27PIGNI NICCOLO' 26
11:00 1 FABBRI ROBERTO 27POLLI MARCO 19JABES DANIELA 20GISMONDI MICHELE 22
11:10 1 BRIGADA CARLO 12PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 21GARAVAGLIA DARIO 27BENEDINI RICCARDO 25
11:20 1 MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 34DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35HINTERMANN PAOLO ENRICO 36ROSSETTO GIUSEPPE 22
11:30 1 BOSIO PIERO B. 23LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30ZAMPINI MATTEO 25FIORI GEROLAMO 18
11:40 1 ARGENTI CRISTIANO 15SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 28DI SARRO STEFANO 19PESSINA AURELIA 21
11:50 1 TERRUZZI GIOVANNI 27PASETTI MARCO 29BRENNA VIVIANA 23TAFFA ROSSELLA 27
12:00 1 INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6INVITTI DI CONCA FRANCESCO 11PASETTI LUCA 12PIZZI MASSIMO 19
12:10 1 VEZZOLI CESARE FRANCES 21SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 26CHESSA ROBERTA 34
12:30 1 CESATI ROBERTO 33ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 21WEISSY DELIA 36
12:40 1 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE 36BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 23LEONESIO ELENA 24MONDELLI STEFANO 4
12:50 1 VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 25ALOISIO LUCIA 27VIGANO' FABIO 19FRISELLA GIUSEPPE 10
13:00 1 ISENBURG LUDOVICA 10DUBINI NICOLA 19SEVESO EDOARDO 3BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 7
13:10 1 PrivacyBIANCHI COSETTA 30GIULIANI AUGUSTA 24SORESINA BEATRICE 35
13:20 1 DE CHIARA DANILO 11DE CHIARA LEONARDO 13DE NIGRIS MONICA 19D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11
13:30 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 5VILLA MARIO 7GARBETTA RINO 8FALLETTI BARBARA 20
13:40 1 INVITTI DI CONCA CESARE 28INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 22PrivacyMANZIONNA VALENTINA 36