Coppa Ristogolf

05-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
11:30 1 CEREA ENRICO 21CARRESI ALESSANDRO 16LEPORATI CLAUDIO 30RUSCELLI ADELINO 36
11:40 1 SPAGNOLLI PIERO 12PEVIANI GIUSEPPE 11SADLER CLAUDIO 36ACERBONI MARCO 36
11:30 2 MERONI ANDREA 12TARAMASCO AMEDEO 10AGNOLI CATERINA 22ARDISSONE DANILA 36
11:40 2 CELLI LUIGI 21MANCINI CLAUDIO 21PAGELLA MASSIMILIANO 17ILLUMINATI CARMINE 17
11:30 3 FACCIOLI MARIO LUIGI 12MARTELLI FRANCESCA 7BERNARDELLI GIOVANNI 27GINO ILVA 36
11:40 3 GRATTAGLIANO FABIO 9DAL FIOR MARCO 12NESPOLI LUIGI 11SPREAFICO RICCARDO 12
11:30 4 LANFRANCONI MASSIMO 5LEONI MARCO 11FORGHIERI LUCIO 24RISETTI EUGENIO 29
11:40 4 CORTEMIGLIA AUGUSTO 21MERLANO MASSIMILIANO 19MARIANI GIUSEPPE 21MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 21
11:30 5 SACCHI LUCIO 14ROSA ANDREA 15CHIODO ALBERTO 18BAZZANI ENNIO 21
11:40 5 TIRABOSCHI MATTEO 26CARMINATI CLAUDIO 29BIROLINI ENRICO 22BACILIERI ALESSANDRO 24
11:50 5 PARIS FULVIO 19MANZONI ENRICO 21BOSI ROSA DANIELA 36CREMASCHI PARIDE 32
11:30 6 RIVA MICHELE 28COLOMBO GIANLUCA 22SCANZI MASSIMO 34MAZZOLENI PIERSANDRO 27
11:40 6 ZANI GIANLUCA 20CORRADI GIOVANNI 14ROVATTI PIETRO ANDREA 21BERINESI GIANLUCA 12
11:30 7 GRIECO GIUSEPPE 12COPPINI FRANCO 8CORA' SILVIA 21MORONI LARA 13
11:40 7 RUFFONI ANGELO 7DE GIULI CARLO 7GIRONI MARCO 5MANONI GIAN PAOLO 6
11:30 8 RELLA MASSIMO 21PELUCELLI SERGIO 16BERTOLETTI STEFANO 11Privacy
11:40 8 COLOMBO ISABELLA 17ESPOSITO ROBERTO 18PERLETTI MASSIMILIANO 9SIRONI RENATO 12
11:30 9 COLOMBO MAURIZIO 17MONTI VALTER 21ACQUATI GIULIO 21CRESPI LAURA 21
11:40 9 PrivacyDELLERA ANDREA 21ROSSONI PAOLO 36BASSI PAOLO 33
11:30 10 PEJIC ILIJA 9CONSALES OTTAVIO 11BARALDO SANO FRANCESCO 22DESTITO FLAVIO DOMENIC 28
11:40 10 ARMIRAGLIO MICHELE 25DESTITO ANNALISA 29BOMMINO PAOLO 21CHIAVAZZA FEDERICO 14
11:30 11 GUALDI NICOLA 24ZANARDI MATTEO 26ROSSONI FEDERICO 21MAGGIO ALESSANDRO 15
11:40 11 TRAPLETTI FABRIZIO 12GAMBA GIOVANNI 12MAURI RODOLFO 8TEDOLDI DAVIDE 12
11:30 12 GEROLLA LUIGI 21PrivacyRONDI STEFANO 12LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 12
11:40 12 BRESCIANI MATTEO 28TOGNI FRANCO 27DI MARCO PERNICE ANTONIO 19GHILARDI DANIELE 15
11:50 12 PESSINA MARCO 21TOLU ILVO 17FRANGI SIMONE 13BIZZIO PAOLO 15
11:30 13 ROVETTA LUCA 9GIAZZI LUCA 4MAFFIOLETTI FABIO 31LORENZI DIEGO 31
11:40 13 GIAZZI OMERO 12PENDEZZINI GIULIO 12GHILARDI GABRIELE 12GHILARDI ALESSANDRO 8
11:30 14 CASSINA ENRICO 21FRATUS ANGELO 18COMINARDI MASSIMO 13BUIZZA MASSIMO 20
11:40 14 TINELLI STEFANO 21ROVELLI GIUSEPPE 19VALLI SILVIA 4MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11
11:30 15 GUASCO GIANLUCA 10BOCCALATTE PIERO 5ROMUSSI MARCO 20Privacy
11:40 15 MOALLI GIACOMO 36TAIANO EZIO 34PISACANE PINO 17ARTUSA MIKE 21
11:30 16 ANDRIOLETTI ALDO 20DALVAI MARCO 20SCHINARDI SANTA 21BUSCHETTI BIANCA 21
11:40 16 MOMBELLI SILVIA 21SEVESO ALESSANDRO MAT 20BRASCA GUIDO 19MACCHI RAFFAELLA 21
11:30 17 DEL PRATO MATTEO FRANCES 21OBERTI THOMAS 14TESTA MASSIMO 33MAZZOLENI STEFANO 22
11:40 17 BELOTTI GIANLUIGI 15FERRANTI GIANPIETRO 15BONICELLI FRANCO 11SOLDO DARIO 12
11:30 18 PREVE EMANUELE 11ZANCHETTA ALESSANDRA 12POLITO GUIDO 10ZAMBELLI ANGELO 11
11:40 18 SIENA GIANLUIGI 16RONCHI BRUNO 16PAGLIERI BARBARA 8BARISONE MASSIMO 9