Glorious Crew Golf Cup 2019

02-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 18PrivacyPrivacy
08:00 1 GALLIZIA DI VERGANO GIACOMO 21GAFFURI FEDERICO 28MANDELLI LUIGI 28LAMBERTI NICOLO' 36
08:10 1 PrivacyDURANDO CARLO 14LETO DI PRIOLO FABRIZIO 10BERTOCCHINI FRANCESCO 33
08:30 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 20GINEVRA EDOARDO 17MICELI FEDERICA 25RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36
08:40 1 ROMANO ANDREA 36CANCLINI JEAN CHARLES 19CRISTIANI SUSY 23
08:50 1 SOLIANI ENRICO 10DONADI MATTEO 9DIDERO EDOARDO 15Privacy
09:00 1 SARI CARLO 12ZUCCA MICHELE 15BACCARANI RICCARDO 13RAULE LAURA 34
09:10 1 BENEDINI PAOLO CARLO 33SUMMA LUIGI 29ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11QUATTRONE VITTORIO 21
09:20 1 PrivacyLEONESIO ELENA 23MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 23BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 23
09:30 1 POLLI MARCO 19PESSINA CARLO 20FABBRI ROBERTO 27JABES DANIELA 18
12:30 1 ALESSI ANGHINI LEONARDO 28RUSCONI CLERICI ANDREA 20ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 36SARDI ROBERTO 20
12:40 1 MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 34DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35GUFFANTI CARLO MARIA 28HINTERMANN PAOLO ENRICO 36
12:50 1 TEDESCHI MASSIMO 13MARZOLI MANUELA 21GARBETTA RINO 8DI SARRO ERNESTO 24
13:00 1 PASETTI MARCO 29TAFFA ROSSELLA 25ARGENTI CRISTIANO 15SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 27
13:10 1 VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 14TORRADO MARIA 25SONVICO NATHALIE 21SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 21
13:20 1 VELLA GIUSEPPE 19PUCCI CRISTIANA 36PELLEGRINO STEFANO 24DI ROSA MARCELO G. 22
13:30 1 GRISA RICCARDO 32TACCHINI COSTANZA 21STAGI ETTORE 26BRAVIN GABRIELE 6
13:40 1 BARTESAGHI MAURA 21BARTESAGHI MARIA ELISA 21MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20BIANCHI MICHELE 33
13:50 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 25VIGANO' FABIO 19RICCARDI RICCARDO 13CORNELIO MARCELLO 10
07:50 10 VISCARDI ANTONIO 9ZENARI MATTEO 5COLOMBARI MATTEO 20PAPALEO SAUL 6
08:00 10 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3LOVISETTI PAOLO 5ISENBURG LUDOVICA 8PUGASSI GIOVANNI 9
08:20 10 TUDISCO GINEVRA 36VIGLIONE MARCO 21CASNEDI VIRGINIA 26
08:30 10 REAN ERIC 11GISMONDI VALENTINA 17GARDI DONATELLA 29
08:40 10 MAGRI ALFREDO 14COVA SABRINA 9VILLA MARIO 7SPREAFICO GAIA 3
08:50 10 PAMPURI ANDREA 6CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 12MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17
09:00 10 DE LUCA FILIPPO 13SACCHI EDOARDO 25
09:10 10 OGGIONI IDA 18OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 21MASI DIEGO 19TONINELLI ROBERTO 13
09:20 10 ROMANO ALFREDO 23RIVA ANGELO 26AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 24PAGANI SIMONA 21
12:20 10 DAMONTI GIANLUCA 26COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO A 20PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 15
12:30 10 CASSIS CLAUDIO 18PrivacySEVA GUALTIERO 22
12:40 10 SCAVINI ENRICO -1PrivacyONORATO MARIO 36SCAVINI PIETRO 5
12:50 10 NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 25NEGRI ROSANNA 25SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22ROSSETTO GIUSEPPE 22
13:00 10 VISMARA CRISTINA 36ZANOTTO FRANCO 17OMACCINI MARTA 31OMACCINI FRANCO 28
13:10 10 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16BOALO' MONICA A. 17SIANO FILIPPO 21DE NIGRIS MONICA 19
13:20 10 DELL'ELCE LUDOVICO 20SIGILLO' MARCO ANTONIO 36CERALDI CHRISTIAN 33PAGANI GIOVANNI 30
13:30 10 GARAVAGLIA DARIO 27PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 21D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10MARELLI EDOARDO 1
13:40 10 ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 27ZANLARI GIANFRANCO 36CESATI ROBERTO 32FIORI GEROLAMO 18
13:50 10 MAURI LUCA 8DONATO GIOVANNI 11OCCHETTI ANDREA 22SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 19
14:00 10 CANNAVALE FABIO 23CANNAVALE FERDINANDO 20CANNAVALE ALBANESI MICHAEL 36TURIEL MICHELE 26