Bonfanti Elevatori Cup 2019

01-06-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 18RUBERTI MARCO 8Privacy
08:10 1 BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 8MAGRI MATTEO 3SARI GIANCARLO 0SEVESO EDOARDO 3
08:20 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 3LOVISETTI PAOLO 5BARBIERI DUILIO 20DUBINI NICOLA 19
08:30 1 QUATTRONE EDOARDO 20VARISCO MATTEO 12CRISTIANI SUSY 23
08:50 1 FORTE BRUNO 30PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 18BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 28
09:00 1 VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 4HAUPT THOMAS 16GUARNERI FRANCESCA 15SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 7
09:10 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 9CORNELIO FEDERICO 5MALKI DAVIDE 6CORNELIO ALESSANDRO 1
09:20 1 DURANDO CARLO 14SARI CARLO 12LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA 27CIPPARRONE ANTONIO 36
09:30 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 20GINEVRA EDOARDO 17BENEDINI RUGGERO 27MICELI FEDERICA 25
09:40 1 PrivacyREGAZZONI FABIO 34QUATTRONE VITTORIO 21ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11
09:50 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 15MASSAZZA CONSUELO 9D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10VERDE FRANCESCO 29
10:00 1 BANA GIUSEPPE 27MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17PAMPURI ANDREA 5PIETRASANTA PAOLO 17
10:10 1 VIGLIONE MARCO 21VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 18VISCARDI PIETRO 17DE NIGRIS MONICA 19
10:20 1 SGHEIZ CARLO 12RODA DAVIDE 31BRAVIN GABRIELE 6PAPETTI LIDIA 18
10:30 1 MASI DIEGO 19OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 21OGGIONI IDA 18ZANOTTO FRANCO 17
10:50 1 PUGASSI LORENZO 17LANDINI RODOLFO 17PrivacyPUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 22
11:00 1 ROSSI PAOLO 6FINAZZI FRANCESCO 10BENEDETTI GIOVANNI 15CAPORALI PAOLO 27
11:10 1 TRAPLETTI DIEGO 14UBIALI MASSIMO 17BIAVA GIUSEPPE 25RAVASI LUCA 20
11:20 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 23AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 24MELOCCHI MATTIA 8BRAMBILLA PAOLO 15
11:30 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22ARGENTI CRISTIANO 15SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 27LUCCA LUCIANO 27
11:40 1 GARDI DONATELLA 29GISMONDI MICHELE 22LONGO M.RAFFAELLA 29CESATI ROBERTO 32
12:00 1 VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 24BIANCHI COSETTA 29PrivacyCACCIA GIUSEPPE 18
12:20 1 DI ROSA MARCELO G. 22GARBETTA RINO 8SORESINA BEATRICE 33
12:30 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16TEDESCHI MASSIMO 13MARZOLI MANUELA 21RUSCONI CLERICI ANDREA 20
12:50 1 CASNEDI VIRGINIA 27TUDISCO GINEVRA 36MARELLI EDOARDO 1ISENBURG LUDOVICA 8
13:00 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 25VIGANO' FABIO 19ALUFFI PAOLA 14RICCARDI RICCARDO 13
13:10 1 ZENARI MATTEO 5PAPALEO SAUL 6COLOMBARI MATTEO 20
13:20 1 RUSCONI DANIELE 1MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20BARTESAGHI MAURA 21