COPPA LEXUS IN GREEN

01-05-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PRADERIO EDOARDO 3ZENARI MATTEO 5PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 14PONTECORVO SANDRO 15
08:10 1 GARBETTA RINO 7GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3FALLETTI BARBARA 18
08:20 1 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 4SCAVINI ENRICO -1RESTELLI MATTEO 11
08:30 1 FERMI ALBERTO 21GARBAGNATI MASSIMO 20FILIPPI ALESSIO 15GERMONI DAVIDE 16
08:40 1 PrivacyCASSIS CLAUDIO 17PrivacyPrivacy
08:50 1 CORNELIO MARCELLO 9MORALLI ALFONSA 31PAGANI GIOVANNI 30GIULIANO ANGELICA 31
09:00 1 PrivacyGAFFURI FEDERICO 28CAZZANI ANDREA 32LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA 22
09:10 1 SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 21BONADONNA VALERIA EMILIA 35REGAZZONI FABIO 34COLOMBARI MATTEO 19
09:20 1 TIEGHI ANDREA 5STOPPANI CLAUDIA 16FRANCHIN ROBERTO 15CRISTIANI SUSY 23
09:30 1 COVA FILIPPO 28MARAZZI VITTORIA 24CANNAVALE FABIO 24FORTE BRUNO 30
09:40 1 PICHLER ANDRE' 15RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14DI SARRO FRANCO 15ZAKAR DANIEL 21
09:50 1 REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 7NAFESTI FABRIZIO 16DE LUCA EDOARDO 12DE LUCA FILIPPO 12
10:00 1 PAMPURI ANDREA 6MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 17CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 11PIETRASANTA PAOLO 17
10:10 1 GIACONIA MASSIMO 21SGHEIZ CARLO 12MAURI LUCA 7RODA DAVIDE 31
10:20 1 TOSCANO STEFANO 18BONI IVAN 21SORESINA BEATRICE 33Privacy
10:30 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 7BRAMBILLA PAOLO 15ZANOTTO FRANCO 17PERONI ANTONIO ELIA 25
10:40 1 PrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 18CASTELLANI FRANCESCO 14SIANO GABRIELE 21
10:50 1 RIVA ANGELO 26SONVICO NATHALIE 22VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 14CANCLINI SIMONE 10
11:00 1 MIELI MARCELLO 28MONTANARI ANDREA 25CASATI GIANNI 33ROSSINI UMBERTO 7
11:10 1 ROMANO ALFREDO 23AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 24PAGANI SIMONA 21BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 20
11:20 1 PrivacyONORATO MARIO 36VERGA UMBERTO CARLO 23FESTORAZZI FRANCO 19
11:30 1 LUDOVICI SIMON 10FARINA UGO 20FAGIANO UGO 9BALDI GRAZIANO 17
11:40 1 PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 21GARAVAGLIA DARIO 27MAME' PIERANGELO 19JABES DANIELA 18
11:50 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 22OMACCINI MARTA 31VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 24QUATTRONE EDOARDO 20
12:00 1 VISCARDI PIETRO 17VISCARDI ANTONIO 9VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 18SIGNORINI MASSIMO 22
12:10 1 ZANLARI GIANFRANCO 36ILLULIAN SHAHNAZ 27PrivacyHASBANI JOSEPH 18
12:20 1 TURRISI SERENA 36RESTELLI RAFFAELLA 36SALA MARCO 36Privacy
12:30 1 MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20BARTESAGHI MAURA 21BARTESAGHI MARIA ELISA 21BIANCHI MICHELE 33
12:40 1 MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 34DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35GUFFANTI CARLO MARIA 28NASCIMBENE MARIO 22
12:50 1 TEDESCHI MASSIMO 13MARZOLI MANUELA 21CHITARIN ALBERTO 10RINDI MARCO 5
13:00 1 MARTINENGHI JACOPO 6STAGI ETTORE 27TACCHINI COSTANZA 21SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 19
13:10 1 TAFFA ROSSELLA 25PASETTI MARCO 29ARGENTI CRISTIANO 15SCHAPIRA ALESSANDRA 27
13:20 1 ALOISIO LUCIA 25VIGANO' FABIO 19RICCARDI RICCARDO 13CESATI ROBERTO 32
13:30 1 TARABINI DINO 16BORGHI PAOLO 12GARDI DONATELLA 29ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11
13:40 1 GRILLO GUGLIELMO 2GRILLO RODOLFO 12FIORI GEROLAMO 17OGGIONI IDA 17
13:50 1 D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 10DE CHIARA DANILO 10COLOMBO SIMONA 25RUFFINI FABRIZIO 16
14:00 1 BINFARE' FRANCESCO 29PONTI MICHELE 36MARRANINI MARCO 36VIGLIONE MARCO 21