Engel & Volkers Cup

13-04-2019 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 MIGLIAVADA VITTORIO 20CASTIGLIONI ELIO 18PrivacyVESCOVI GIULIA 20
08:10 1 TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 4LANDINI LAURA LEYDI 17SALA TESCIAT SILVIA 6
08:20 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 2GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4MAGRI MATTEO 3BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 7
08:50 1 COVA SABRINA 8MAGRI ALFREDO 14CORSI ELISA 16TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 16
09:00 1 SARI CARLO 12PrivacyFELSOVANYI NICOLAS 20COLOMBO SIMONA 20
09:20 1 RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14ZUCCA MICHELE 15FRATTA PASINI ANTONIO 10VETTORELLO ALBERTO 20
09:30 1 GARDONI BENEDETTA 20AUSIELLO MARINA 20CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 3CASTELLANI EMANUELE 17
09:40 1 SGHEIZ CARLO 11MAURI LUCA 7DI SARRO ERNESTO 20PICCIOTTO RAFFAELE 20
09:50 1 MICHELINI ANDREA 19BENEDINI RUGGERO 20CLERICI FILIPPO -1Privacy
10:00 1 BUGATTI PAOLO 12MELOCCHI MATTIA 7PAGANI SIMONA 20ROMANO ALFREDO 20
10:10 1 GIULIANI ETTORE 29BAZZARINI ROBERTO 23GEMELLI GIOVANNI 22MAGNI LUCIANO 24
10:20 1 PAMPURI ANDREA 6BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO 20CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 11PIETRASANTA PAOLO 16
10:30 1 GARBETTA RINO 7FALLETTI BARBARA 18QUATTRONE VITTORIO 23
10:40 1 NAFESTI FABRIZIO 17PERLETTI MASSIMILIANO 9PrivacyBOALO' MONICA A. 16
10:50 1 DE NIGRIS MONICA 18INVITTI DI CONCA ALDO 6RODOLFI PAOLA ANITA 27CAIELLI VALERIA 36
11:00 1 BERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 20CASSIS CLAUDIO 17ALUFFI PAOLA 14ALOISIO LUCIA 20
11:10 1 ARGENTI CRISTIANO 14LANDINI RODOLFO 17POLLI MARCO 19JABES DANIELA 18
11:20 1 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 20PrivacyMONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 23Privacy
11:30 1 VALLINI ANDREA PAOLO 16BONI FAUSTO 19PUGASSI GIOVANNI 9BERETTA ZANONI NICCOLO' 7
11:40 1 MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 20BARTESAGHI MAURA 20RUBERTI MARCO 8
11:50 1 MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16VASCHETTO ANTONELLA 20ALBINI CHRISTIAN 11ALBINI ALESSIO 15
12:00 1 GUARNERI FRANCESCA 15PRETI MOAVERO MARINA 16MASSAZZA CONSUELO 9MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 6
12:10 1 COVA FILIPPO 20COVA GUSTAVO 4VEZZOLI CESARE FRANCES 21SIGNORINI MASSIMO 21
12:30 1 CESATI ROBERTO 33GARDI DONATELLA 29TINCANI SERGIO 11MORO CARLO 4
12:40 1 PUGASSI LORENZO 17BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 19PUGASSI LUCA AMEDEO 22Privacy
12:50 1 FERRARA BRUNO 20CORNELIO MARCELLO 9RICCARDI RICCARDO 14VIGANO' FABIO 19
13:00 1 INVITTI DI CONCA GIANFILIPPO 25ARLATI TOMMASO LUIGI 36MASI DIEGO 19OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 20
13:10 1 SALAMI LUCA 19TONINELLI ROBERTO 13PrivacyWEISSY DELIA 36
13:20 1 NAFESTI GIACOMO 12PASERO GHERARDO 20PASERO RICCARDO 26RIVA MATTEO 30
13:30 1 DIAFERIA ALBERTO 20PrivacySARDI ROBERTO 20ZAMBARBIERI DANIELA 20
13:40 1 BENEDINI PAOLO CARLO 33ZAKAR DANIEL 21REAN ERIC 11Privacy