Memorial Osvaldo Partesi

02-06-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
07:50 1 PrivacyRUSCONI DANIELE 5PAOLETTI MARCO 7RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14
08:00 1 VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 9GUARNERI FRANCESCA 19CHITARIN EDOARDO LUIGI 8PRADERIO EDOARDO 5
08:10 1 RUBERTI SEBASTIANO 4RUBERTI MARCO 9MARIANI MICHELE 6Privacy
08:20 1 MAGRI MATTEO 5BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 9GRILLO GUGLIELMO 4SEVESO EDOARDO 6
08:30 1 SARI CARLO 16COVA BARBARA 20COVA SABRINA 12MASSAZZA CONSUELO 13
08:40 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19PrivacyCANCLINI JEAN CHARLES 24CRESCI GIULIO 32
08:50 1 COLOMBARI MATTEO 21SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 22VERDE FRANCESCO 30GINEVRA EDOARDO 19
09:00 1 CASSIS CLAUDIO 18PrivacyBERNARDINELLO ALBERTO 25Privacy
09:10 1 GARBETTA RINO 7FALLETTI BARBARA 20TORRADO MARIA 26RUBERTI LAVINIA 14
09:20 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 4LEONESIO ELENA 22MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 24BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 21
09:30 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 19BRENNA VIVIANA 21NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 22CESARIS MARINA 22
09:50 1 AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 27ROMANO ALFREDO 22GISMONDI VALENTINA 19PAGANI SIMONA 22
10:00 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3BANFO NICOLAS 11LOVISETTI PAOLO 7
10:10 1 BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14BUGATTI PAOLO 14VIGLIONE MARCO 19DIAFERIA ALBERTO 24
10:20 1 REDAELLI PIETRO ALBERTO 9BASANI FRANCESCO 9PrivacyDE LUCA FILIPPO 13
10:30 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 11MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 18PAMPURI ALESSANDRO 7PAMPURI ANDREA 9
10:40 1 ZANINI GRAZIELLA 22MAME' PIERANGELO 19IEMOLI M.LUISA 21
11:00 1 BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 7CHITARIN ALBERTO 10TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14SCAVINI MARTINO 6
11:10 1 CATTANEO PIETRO 17SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21PIROTTA ANDREA 15
11:20 1 SCAVINI PIETRO 6ROSSI GIANMARIO 6RINDI MARCO 6COLAVITO GIULIANA 5
11:30 1 LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30BOSIO PIERO B. 24LUCCA LUCIANO 27ARGENTI CRISTIANO 19
11:40 1 CESATI ROBERTO 30FIORI GEROLAMO 18OGGIONI IDA 19MASI DE VARGAS M. ELEONORA MARIA 9
11:50 1 JABES DANIELA 18FABBRI ROBERTO 27GIULIANI AUGUSTA 22
12:00 1 TACCHINI COSTANZA 22STAGI ETTORE 30BONI IVAN 21
12:10 1 ZANABONI LAURA 26REQUILIANI ROBERTO 24ALBINI CHRISTIAN 14QUATTRONE VITTORIO 27
12:20 1 MELOCCHI TOMMASO 1CATTANEO TOMMASO 7SCAVINI ENRICO 1RIVA RICCARDO 4
12:30 1 ESPOSITO FULVIO 36GASPARETTO MARCO 22TURIEL MICHELE 23SCHIRONI RICCARDO 36
12:40 1 FRONDA AGNESE 25ROSATTI PAOLO 21CORSI ELISA 19TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 17
12:50 1 DE CHIARA DANILO 14D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13ALBINI ALESSIO 15Privacy
13:00 1 PASETTI MARCO 30TAFFA ROSSELLA 26TAVOLA GIUSEPPE 29HINTERMANN PAOLO ENRICO 36

Memorial Osvaldo Partesi

02-06-2018 - Giro: 2


Ora Tee
07:50 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 19PrivacyMUSTACCHI ANTONIO 18RUBERTI LAVINIA 14
08:00 1 DE CHIARA DANILO 14ALBINI CHRISTIAN 14TUDISCO FABRIZIO 14OGGIONI IDA 19
08:10 1 CASTIGLIONI ELIO 19TETTAMANTI EUGENIO 17CORSI ELISA 19CASSIS CLAUDIO 18
08:20 1 CATTANEO PIETRO 17PrivacyDE LUCA FILIPPO 13RUBERL ETTORE GIOVANN 14
08:30 1 MASSAZZA CONSUELO 13PrivacyGINEVRA EDOARDO 19BRAMBILLA PAOLO 14
08:40 1 FIORI GEROLAMO 18GUARNERI FRANCESCA 19MAME' PIERANGELO 19D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 13
08:50 1 PIROTTA ANDREA 15FALLETTI BARBARA 20BUGATTI PAOLO 14COVA BARBARA 20
09:30 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI TOMMASO 3PRADERIO EDOARDO 5CATTANEO TOMMASO 7
09:40 1 SCAVINI MARTINO 6BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 7MONDELLI STEFANO 4
09:50 1 MELOCCHI TOMMASO 1BERGAMASCHI FRANCESCO 9MARIANI MICHELE 6
10:00 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 10RUBERTI MARCO 9PAMPURI ALESSANDRO 7CHITARIN EDOARDO LUIGI 8
10:10 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 11PAMPURI ANDREA 9GARBETTA RINO 7BASANI FRANCESCO 9
10:20 1 BANFO NICOLAS 11RINDI MARCO 6GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 4RIVA RICCARDO 4
10:30 1 RUBERTI SEBASTIANO 4LOVISETTI PAOLO 7PAOLETTI MARCO 7ROSSI GIANMARIO 6
10:40 1 COVA SABRINA 12SCAVINI ENRICO 1SEVESO EDOARDO 6SCAVINI PIETRO 6
10:50 1 COLAVITO GIULIANA 5VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 9GRILLO GUGLIELMO 4MAGRI MATTEO 5
11:10 1 GASPARETTO MARCO 22ESPOSITO FULVIO 36MONDOVI' RAFFAELLA 24CESATI ROBERTO 30
11:20 1 ZANABONI LAURA 26GIULIANI AUGUSTA 22BOSIO PIERO B. 24HINTERMANN PAOLO ENRICO 36
11:30 1 BERETTA ZANONI PAOLO 21LAVIZZARI DONATELLA 30REQUILIANI ROBERTO 24ROMANO ALFREDO 22
11:40 1 CESARIS MARINA 22IEMOLI M.LUISA 21VERDE FRANCESCO 30TORRADO MARIA 26
11:50 1 TAVOLA GIUSEPPE 29NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 22PrivacyVIGLIONE MARCO 19
12:00 1 LUCCA LUCIANO 27ALBINI ALESSIO 15AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 27PASETTI MARCO 30
12:10 1 SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21JABES DANIELA 18LEONESIO ELENA 22Privacy
12:20 1 TAFFA ROSSELLA 26PAGANI SIMONA 22BRENNA VIVIANA 21Privacy
12:30 1 FABBRI ROBERTO 27SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 22STAGI ETTORE 30COLOMBARI MATTEO 21
12:40 1 BONI IVAN 21QUATTRONE VITTORIO 27PrivacyCANCLINI JEAN CHARLES 24