Glorious Crew Golf Cup 2018

13-05-2018 - Giro: 1


Ora Tee
08:00 1 PAPALEO SAUL 6ZENARI MATTEO 3ISACCO FILIPPO 5FORTE BRUNO 30
08:10 1 PrivacyPrivacyCASTIGLIONI ELIO 17Privacy
08:20 1 COLOMBO PAOLO 17COLOMBO MARIAROSA 36MONTI NICOLETTA 32CASNEDI VIRGINIA 31
08:30 1 FALLETTI BARBARA 17GARBETTA RINO 5MICHELAZZI DANILO 17SARI CARLO 15
08:40 1 QUATTRONE VITTORIO 28REGAZZONI FABIO 35ALBINI CHRISTIAN 13
08:50 1 COLOMBARI MATTEO 21PONTIGGIA EDOARDO 13ZUCCA MICHELE 17PONTECORVO SANDRO 16
09:00 1 GARBETTA CELLETTI LEONARDO 2BANFO NICOLAS 10DUBINI NICOLA 17VETRANO ANTONIO 20
09:10 1 CHITARIN EDOARDO LUIGI 6VIGLIONE MARIA VITTORIA 7GUARNERI FRANCESCA 16TUDISCO FABRIZIO 12
09:20 1 CHITARIN ALBERTO 9TEDESCHI MASSIMO 13RINDI MARCO 5MASSAZZA CONSUELO 11
09:30 1 BENEDINI RUGGERO 27BERGAMASCHI ENRICO 23COLACICCO ANTONELLA 36AUSIELLO MARINA 36
09:50 1 CHIODI DAELLI CESARE 10MUSTACCHI ANTONIO 16CHIODI GIULIA 8
10:10 1 SIGNORINI CHIARA C. 22VISCARDI MILISZEWSKI CRISTIANE 22TORRADO MARIA 26
10:20 1 MONDELLI STEFANO 3LEONESIO ELENA 22BARTESAGHI MAURA 24MILLEFANTI ADALBERTO 21
10:30 1 MELOCCHI MATTIA 9BUGATTI PAOLO 12CATTANEO TOMMASO 5MELOCCHI TOMMASO 0
10:40 1 PIGNI NICCOLO' 27QUATTRONE EDOARDO 25MAME' PIERANGELO 17
10:50 1 CATTANEO PIETRO 16PrivacyLANARI CESARE MATTEO 15CESARIS MARINA 22
11:00 1 LONGO DAVIDE 14AZZOLLINI ALESSANDRO 27LONGO ALESSANDRO 17PAGANI SIMONA 22
11:10 1 FRANCHIN ROBERTO 19TRAVAINI CAROLINA MARZI 34DELIA RUSSEL ALBERTA 22APPENDINO AMOS MICHELE 11
11:20 1 SIGNORINI MASSIMO 18LUCCA LUCIANO 27ARGENTI CRISTIANO 17ROSSI GIANMARIO 4
11:30 1 OGGIONI IDA 17OGGIONI DARIA BIANCA 21MASI DIEGO 21FIORI GEROLAMO 16
11:40 1 PASETTI MARCO 30HINTERMANN PAOLO ENRICO 36MISSIROLI GIANPIERO 33DE MAS GINO GABRIELE 35
11:50 1 SIGILLO' MARCO ANTONIO 36SMART RONALD 16PAGANI GIOVANNI 33MAVILLA VINCENZO 35
12:00 1 VELLA GIUSEPPE 22DELL'ELCE LUDOVICO 20COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO A 19
12:10 1 TAFFA ROSSELLA 26NEGRI SIGNORINI ZENAIDE 22DE LUCA FILIPPO 12
12:20 1 CESATI ROBERTO 30SEVESO EDOARDO 4RUSCONI DANIELE 3DE CHIARA DANILO 12
12:30 1 SCAVINI PIETRO 5EUSEBIO MICHELE LORENZ 12SCOTTI ROSA CAROLINA 21CASAGLIA GABRIELE 36
12:40 1 DE NIGRIS MONICA 24D'ONOFRIO FLAMINIA 11BRIGADA CARLO 11BANFO STEFANO CLAUDI 6
12:50 1 BENATOFF RONN 30BENATOFF DORIT 34BERETTA ZANONI ANDREA 18RINALDI FEDERICA CAMIL 24